Маршрут Шеелит - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1795 км; Время пути: 18:27
8 л./100 км * 1795 км ≈ 144 л.
50 руб./л. * 144 л. = 7200 руб.
|
Шеелит | ||
Шеелит - Боярка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Боярка | 0 км | 0:00 |
Боярка - Шеелит (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шеелит | 1 км | 0:01 |
Шеелит - Заречный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заречный | 1 км | 0:01 |
Заречный - Белоярский (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Белоярский | 10 км | 0:07 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Грязновское | 29 км | 0:17 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 42 км | 0:25 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 46 км | 0:27 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 47 км | 0:27 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 48 км | 0:28 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 76 км | 0:45 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 87 км | 0:51 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 95 км | 0:56 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 110 км | 1:04 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 129 км | 1:15 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 144 км | 1:23 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 161 км | 1:32 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 177 км | 1:41 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 218 км | 2:04 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 224 км | 2:07 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 242 км | 2:18 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 251 км | 2:24 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 256 км | 2:28 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 260 км | 2:31 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 268 км | 2:36 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 272 км | 2:41 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 289 км | 2:57 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 304 км | 3:09 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 307 км | 3:12 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 315 км | 3:17 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 328 км | 3:25 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 335 км | 3:29 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 350 км | 3:38 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 355 км | 3:41 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 367 км | 3:48 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 370 км | 3:49 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 371 км | 3:49 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 380 км | 3:55 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 383 км | 3:56 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 386 км | 3:58 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 401 км | 4:06 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 435 км | 4:31 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 444 км | 4:35 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 471 км | 4:51 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 515 км | 5:18 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 531 км | 5:29 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 548 км | 5:40 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 569 км | 5:54 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 579 км | 6:01 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 581 км | 6:02 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 589 км | 6:08 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 610 км | 6:22 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 630 км | 6:36 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 647 км | 6:48 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 659 км | 6:56 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 704 км | 7:26 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 755 км | 8:00 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 798 км | 8:31 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 812 км | 8:41 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 877 км | 9:27 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 884 км | 9:31 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 887 км | 9:34 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 916 км | 10:02 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 945 км | 10:22 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 949 км | 10:24 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1082 км | 11:40 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1176 км | 12:30 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1206 км | 12:47 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1320 км | 13:49 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1388 км | 14:26 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1411 км | 14:39 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1455 км | 15:03 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1483 км | 15:18 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1512 км | 15:36 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1521 км | 15:42 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1551 км | 15:58 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1553 км | 16:00 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1572 км | 16:13 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1577 км | 16:16 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1598 км | 16:30 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1622 км | 16:44 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1655 км | 17:02 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1666 км | 17:08 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 1718 км | 17:41 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 1743 км | 17:55 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 1749 км | 17:59 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 1763 км | 18:06 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 1770 км | 18:10 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 1773 км | 18:12 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 1780 км | 18:16 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 1783 км | 18:18 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1786 км | 18:20 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 1792 км | 18:23 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 1794 км | 18:25 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 1796 км | 18:27 |