Маршрут Шаркан - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2423 км; Время пути: 25:19
8 л./100 км * 2423 км ≈ 194 л.
50 руб./л. * 194 л. = 9700 руб.
|
Шаркан | ||
Шаркан - Кыква (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кыква | 10 км | 0:11 |
Кыква - Тыловай (15 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Тыловай | 25 км | 0:29 |
Тыловай - Старый Кыч (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старый Кыч | 33 км | 0:38 |
Старый Кыч - Такагурт (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Такагурт | 36 км | 0:42 |
Такагурт - Малая Чепца (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Малая Чепца | 46 км | 0:54 |
Малая Чепца - Дебёсы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 47 км | 0:55 |
Дебёсы - Нижняя Пыхта (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 62 км | 1:05 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Кленовка (21 км; 0:11) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Кленовка | 82 км | 1:16 |
Кленовка - Юрково (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрково | 104 км | 1:30 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 154 км | 1:59 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 179 км | 2:15 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 185 км | 2:19 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 190 км | 2:22 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 201 км | 2:31 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 204 км | 2:34 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 205 км | 2:34 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 222 км | 2:47 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 226 км | 2:50 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 233 км | 2:55 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 237 км | 2:58 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 239 км | 2:59 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 249 км | 3:05 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 257 км | 3:09 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 258 км | 3:10 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 265 км | 3:14 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 270 км | 3:18 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 294 км | 3:33 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 302 км | 3:39 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 309 км | 3:45 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 311 км | 3:46 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 327 км | 3:55 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 364 км | 4:15 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 407 км | 4:39 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 437 км | 4:55 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 466 км | 5:11 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 483 км | 5:20 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 513 км | 5:37 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 538 км | 5:51 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 554 км | 6:01 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 559 км | 6:04 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 561 км | 6:05 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 569 км | 6:10 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 572 км | 6:11 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 602 км | 6:36 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 607 км | 6:38 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 610 км | 6:41 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 611 км | 6:41 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 619 км | 6:46 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 623 км | 6:50 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 632 км | 6:56 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 633 км | 6:56 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 656 км | 7:09 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 669 км | 7:16 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 673 км | 7:18 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 675 км | 7:19 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 676 км | 7:20 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 703 км | 7:37 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 714 км | 7:43 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 722 км | 7:47 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 737 км | 7:56 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 757 км | 8:07 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 772 км | 8:15 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 788 км | 8:24 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 804 км | 8:33 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 845 км | 8:56 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 851 км | 8:59 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 870 км | 9:10 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 878 км | 9:15 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 883 км | 9:19 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 887 км | 9:22 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 895 км | 9:28 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 900 км | 9:33 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 917 км | 9:48 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 931 км | 10:01 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 934 км | 10:03 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 942 км | 10:09 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 956 км | 10:16 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 963 км | 10:21 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 978 км | 10:29 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 982 км | 10:32 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 995 км | 10:39 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 997 км | 10:40 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 998 км | 10:41 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1008 км | 10:46 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1010 км | 10:48 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1014 км | 10:49 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1029 км | 10:58 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1062 км | 11:22 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1071 км | 11:27 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1098 км | 11:43 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1143 км | 12:10 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1158 км | 12:20 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1175 км | 12:32 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1196 км | 12:46 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1206 км | 12:52 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1209 км | 12:54 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1216 км | 12:59 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1237 км | 13:13 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1258 км | 13:27 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1274 км | 13:39 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1287 км | 13:48 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1331 км | 14:18 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1382 км | 14:52 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1426 км | 15:23 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1439 км | 15:32 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1505 км | 16:19 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1511 км | 16:23 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1514 км | 16:25 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1543 км | 16:54 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1573 км | 17:13 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1576 км | 17:16 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1710 км | 18:31 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1803 км | 19:22 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1833 км | 19:39 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1947 км | 20:41 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2015 км | 21:18 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2039 км | 21:31 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2082 км | 21:55 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2110 км | 22:10 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2140 км | 22:28 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2148 км | 22:33 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2178 км | 22:50 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2181 км | 22:51 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2199 км | 23:04 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2204 км | 23:08 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2225 км | 23:22 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2250 км | 23:36 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2283 км | 23:54 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2294 км | 24:00 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2346 км | 24:33 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2370 км | 24:47 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2377 км | 24:50 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2390 км | 24:58 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2397 км | 25:02 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2401 км | 25:04 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2407 км | 25:08 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2411 км | 25:10 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2413 км | 25:11 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2419 км | 25:15 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2421 км | 25:16 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2423 км | 25:19 |