Маршрут Чучково - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3361 км; Время пути: 37:35
8 л./100 км * 3361 км ≈ 269 л.
50 руб./л. * 269 л. = 13450 руб.
|
Чучково | ||
Чучково - Аладьино (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Аладьино | 19 км | 0:19 |
Аладьино - Нижнее Мальцево (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижнее Мальцево | 23 км | 0:23 |
Нижнее Мальцево - Малый Студенец (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Малый Студенец | 45 км | 0:44 |
Малый Студенец - Новое Берёзово (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новое Берёзово | 47 км | 0:47 |
Новое Берёзово - Старое Берёзово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старое Берёзово | 49 км | 0:49 |
Старое Берёзово - Теньсюпино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Теньсюпино | 55 км | 0:55 |
Теньсюпино - Ямбирно (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 60 км | 1:00 |
Ямбирно - Салтыково (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Салтыково | 78 км | 1:16 |
Салтыково - Придорожный (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Придорожный | 85 км | 1:20 |
Придорожный - Дубитель (11 км; 0:07) | Рязанская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Дубитель | 96 км | 1:27 |
Дубитель - Умет (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Умет | 107 км | 1:35 |
Умет - Зубова Поляна (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 116 км | 1:43 |
Зубова Поляна - Новые Выселки (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 132 км | 1:57 |
Новые Выселки - Каргал (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каргал | 134 км | 2:00 |
Каргал - Зарубкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарубкино | 135 км | 2:00 |
Зарубкино - Спасск (12 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Пензенская область | ||
|
Спасск | 147 км | 2:08 |
Спасск - Дубровки (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубровки | 162 км | 2:20 |
Дубровки - Ахлебинино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 167 км | 2:23 |
Ахлебинино - Веденяпино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 169 км | 2:25 |
Веденяпино - Зубово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зубово | 175 км | 2:29 |
Зубово - Кувак-Никольское (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 188 км | 2:39 |
Кувак-Никольское - Серый Ключ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 192 км | 2:42 |
Серый Ключ - Нижний Ломов (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 205 км | 2:52 |
Нижний Ломов - Пешая Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 207 км | 2:54 |
Пешая Слобода - Овчарное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Овчарное | 209 км | 2:56 |
Овчарное - Вирга (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вирга | 231 км | 3:10 |
Вирга - Подгорное (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Подгорное | 253 км | 3:26 |
Подгорное - Плесс (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плесс | 261 км | 3:32 |
Плесс - Михайловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 263 км | 3:34 |
Михайловка - Симбухово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Симбухово | 267 км | 3:36 |
Симбухово - Мокшан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мокшан | 270 км | 3:39 |
Мокшан - Мирный (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мирный | 283 км | 3:49 |
Мирный - Рамзай (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рамзай | 289 км | 3:53 |
Рамзай - Пенза (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пенза | 299 км | 4:02 |
Пенза - Чемодановка (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 327 км | 4:23 |
Чемодановка - Кижеватово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 330 км | 4:26 |
Кижеватово - Трофимовка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 336 км | 4:31 |
Трофимовка - Русский Ишим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 346 км | 4:36 |
Русский Ишим - Луговые Выселки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 354 км | 4:41 |
Луговые Выселки - Архангельское (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архангельское | 374 км | 4:54 |
Архангельское - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 379 км | 4:56 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Саловка | 382 км | 4:58 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 386 км | 5:00 |
Чаадаевка - Нижняя Елюзань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 390 км | 5:02 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Старый Кряжим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 400 км | 5:08 |
Старый Кряжим - Махалино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Махалино | 403 км | 5:10 |
Махалино - Благодатка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Благодатка | 417 км | 5:19 |
Благодатка - Каменка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 425 км | 5:24 |
Каменка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 426 км | 5:24 |
Кузнецк - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 433 км | 5:28 |
Сухановка - Ульяновка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 440 км | 5:32 |
Ульяновка - Курмаевка (17 км; 0:10) | Пензенская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Курмаевка | 457 км | 5:43 |
Курмаевка - Большой Чирклей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 461 км | 5:46 |
Большой Чирклей - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 463 км | 5:48 |
Нагорный - Булгаковка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 466 км | 5:50 |
Булгаковка - Новая Петровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 471 км | 5:52 |
Новая Петровка - Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 474 км | 5:54 |
Николаевка - Волдачи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волдачи | 478 км | 5:57 |
Волдачи - Луговой (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луговой | 482 км | 5:59 |
Луговой - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 486 км | 6:02 |
Новый - Прасковьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 487 км | 6:02 |
Прасковьино - Канадей (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Канадей | 498 км | 6:08 |
Канадей - Свирино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свирино | 501 км | 6:10 |
Свирино - Новоспасское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 509 км | 6:15 |
Новоспасское - Старое Томышево (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 521 км | 6:29 |
Старое Томышево - Коптевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коптевка | 524 км | 6:31 |
Коптевка - Сызрань (28 км; 0:15) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Сызрань | 553 км | 6:47 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Взгорье | 555 км | 6:49 |
Взгорье - Сборный (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сборный | 570 км | 6:58 |
Сборный - Новые озерки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 574 км | 7:01 |
Новые озерки - Печерское (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Печерское | 597 км | 7:17 |
Печерское - Междуреченск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 605 км | 7:23 |
Междуреченск - Переволоки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Переволоки | 609 км | 7:26 |
Переволоки - Большая Рязань (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 618 км | 7:33 |
Большая Рязань - Валы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Валы | 627 км | 7:39 |
Валы - Александровка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 634 км | 7:45 |
Александровка - Жигулёвск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 636 км | 7:48 |
Жигулёвск - Тольятти (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тольятти | 648 км | 7:59 |
Тольятти - Зелёновка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 656 км | 8:06 |
Зелёновка - Самара (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Самара | 670 км | 8:15 |
Самара - Курумоч (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курумоч | 685 км | 8:25 |
Курумоч - Светлое Поле (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Светлое Поле | 702 км | 8:41 |
Светлое Поле - Излучина (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Излучина | 708 км | 8:47 |
Излучина - Кондурчинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондурчинский | 710 км | 8:49 |
Кондурчинский - Красный Яр (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 715 км | 8:52 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Черновка | 750 км | 9:14 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 787 км | 9:49 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 812 км | 10:03 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 859 км | 10:29 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 867 км | 10:34 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 942 км | 11:53 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 953 км | 12:02 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 969 км | 12:13 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1000 км | 12:35 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1026 км | 12:56 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1044 км | 13:10 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1048 км | 13:12 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1075 км | 13:30 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1092 км | 13:42 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1101 км | 13:48 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1103 км | 13:48 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1104 км | 13:50 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1113 км | 13:56 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1118 км | 14:00 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1127 км | 14:07 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1150 км | 14:25 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1169 км | 14:40 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1171 км | 14:41 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1185 км | 14:52 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1193 км | 14:57 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1253 км | 15:39 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1308 км | 16:10 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1336 км | 16:25 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1365 км | 16:41 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1367 км | 16:42 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1427 км | 17:21 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1459 км | 17:43 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1474 км | 18:00 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1487 км | 18:10 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1506 км | 18:21 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1528 км | 18:37 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1536 км | 18:43 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1537 км | 18:43 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1542 км | 18:47 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1554 км | 18:55 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1577 км | 19:10 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1589 км | 19:19 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 1592 км | 19:21 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 1614 км | 19:36 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 1631 км | 19:47 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Козино | 1640 км | 19:53 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 1642 км | 19:55 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 1660 км | 20:06 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 1675 км | 20:16 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 1689 км | 20:26 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 1718 км | 20:45 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 1721 км | 20:47 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 1757 км | 21:11 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 1791 км | 21:33 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 1795 км | 21:36 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 1804 км | 21:42 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 1820 км | 21:55 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 1836 км | 22:06 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 1838 км | 22:07 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 1852 км | 22:17 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 1880 км | 22:36 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 1957 км | 23:22 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1969 км | 23:29 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2022 км | 23:58 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2048 км | 24:13 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2076 км | 24:27 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2104 км | 24:44 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2117 км | 24:51 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2129 км | 24:59 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2131 км | 25:00 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2135 км | 25:02 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2145 км | 25:09 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2147 км | 25:10 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2155 км | 25:15 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2176 км | 25:29 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2196 км | 25:44 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2213 км | 25:56 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2225 км | 26:04 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2270 км | 26:34 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2321 км | 27:08 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2365 км | 27:39 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2378 км | 27:49 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2444 км | 28:35 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2450 км | 28:39 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2453 км | 28:42 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2482 км | 29:10 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2512 км | 29:30 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2515 км | 29:32 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2648 км | 30:47 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2742 км | 31:38 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2772 км | 31:55 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2886 км | 32:57 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2954 км | 33:34 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2977 км | 33:47 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3021 км | 34:11 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3049 км | 34:26 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3078 км | 34:44 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3087 км | 34:49 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3117 км | 35:06 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3119 км | 35:07 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3138 км | 35:21 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3143 км | 35:24 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3164 км | 35:38 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3189 км | 35:52 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3221 км | 36:10 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3232 км | 36:16 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3285 км | 36:49 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3309 км | 37:03 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3315 км | 37:07 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3329 км | 37:14 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3336 км | 37:18 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3339 км | 37:20 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3346 км | 37:24 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3349 км | 37:26 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3352 км | 37:27 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3358 км | 37:31 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3360 км | 37:33 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3362 км | 37:35 |