Маршрут Чулым - 4А-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1705 км; Время пути: 17:51
8 л./100 км * 1705 км ≈ 136 л.
50 руб./л. * 136 л. = 6800 руб.
|
Чулым | ||
Чулым - Кокошино (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Кокошино | 27 км | 0:19 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 97 км | 0:58 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 209 км | 2:00 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 238 км | 2:15 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 334 км | 3:08 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 463 км | 4:21 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 470 км | 4:26 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 498 км | 4:45 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 500 км | 4:47 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 529 км | 5:14 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 532 км | 5:16 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 602 км | 6:04 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 616 км | 6:15 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 649 км | 6:38 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 710 км | 7:21 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 754 км | 7:50 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 767 км | 7:59 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 781 км | 8:08 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 803 км | 8:24 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 825 км | 8:40 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 832 км | 8:44 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 835 км | 8:46 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 845 км | 8:53 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 866 км | 9:07 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 884 км | 9:19 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 899 км | 9:29 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 943 км | 10:00 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 969 км | 10:14 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 979 км | 10:20 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1013 км | 10:40 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1029 км | 10:49 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1030 км | 10:50 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1033 км | 10:51 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1037 км | 10:54 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1045 км | 10:58 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1048 км | 11:00 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1057 км | 11:04 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1059 км | 11:05 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1079 км | 11:17 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 1086 км | 11:21 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1097 км | 11:28 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1108 км | 11:35 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1125 км | 11:48 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1127 км | 11:49 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1143 км | 12:04 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1154 км | 12:13 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1159 км | 12:18 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 1165 км | 12:23 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1171 км | 12:27 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1190 км | 12:38 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1196 км | 12:41 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 1237 км | 13:04 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1254 км | 13:13 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 1271 км | 13:22 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 1278 км | 13:27 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1318 км | 13:48 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1326 км | 13:53 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1339 км | 14:01 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1361 км | 14:14 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1366 км | 14:17 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1369 км | 14:20 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1372 км | 14:21 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1386 км | 14:29 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1401 км | 14:37 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1411 км | 14:43 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1419 км | 14:47 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1422 км | 14:49 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1426 км | 14:54 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 1432 км | 14:57 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1434 км | 14:59 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 1438 км | 15:02 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1441 км | 15:03 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1456 км | 15:13 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 1457 км | 15:14 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 1465 км | 15:19 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 1470 км | 15:23 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 1474 км | 15:25 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 1477 км | 15:28 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 1539 км | 16:10 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 1541 км | 16:12 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 1543 км | 16:12 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 1564 км | 16:24 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 1570 км | 16:27 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 1576 км | 16:31 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 1586 км | 16:36 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 1587 км | 16:37 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 1606 км | 16:48 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 1613 км | 16:54 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 1615 км | 16:55 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 1622 км | 16:59 |
Малая Лая - Именновский (72 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Именновский | 1694 км | 17:41 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 1703 км | 17:47 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 1705 км | 17:49 |
10-й микрорайон - Качканар (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Качканар | 1706 км | 17:51 |