Маршрут Чикош-Горонда - Кременчуг
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1037 км; Время пути: 12:15
8 л./100 км * 1037 км ≈ 83 л.
50 руб./л. * 83 л. = 4150 руб.
|
Чикош-Горонда | ||
Чикош-Горонда - Гать (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гать | 6 км | 0:07 |
Гать - Нижний Коропец (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нижний Коропец | 12 км | 0:13 |
Нижний Коропец - Павшино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Павшино | 19 км | 0:17 |
Павшино - Мукачево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мукачево | 19 км | 0:18 |
Мукачево - Кольчино (9 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Кольчино | 29 км | 0:34 |
Кольчино - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 33 км | 0:37 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховица | 36 км | 0:39 |
Ольховица - Карпаты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карпаты | 39 км | 0:40 |
Карпаты - Пасека (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пасека | 43 км | 0:44 |
Пасека - Сусково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сусково | 44 км | 0:45 |
Сусково - Драчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Драчино | 48 км | 0:47 |
Драчино - Свалява (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Свалява | 49 км | 0:48 |
Свалява - Голубиное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубиное | 50 км | 0:48 |
Голубиное - Нелепино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нелепино | 53 км | 0:50 |
Нелепино - Ганьковица (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 63 км | 0:56 |
Ганьковица - Кусниця (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кусниця | 78 км | 1:07 |
Кусниця - Нижние Ворота (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 81 км | 1:09 |
Нижние Ворота - Тишев (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишев | 87 км | 1:13 |
Тишев - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 88 км | 1:14 |
Котельница - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 89 км | 1:14 |
Бистрий - Беласовица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Беласовица | 90 км | 1:15 |
Беласовица - Ивашковцы (4 км; 0:02) | Закарпатская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Ивашковцы | 94 км | 1:17 |
Ивашковцы - Сможе-Городок (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 105 км | 1:23 |
Сможе-Городок - Сможе (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе | 106 км | 1:24 |
Сможе - Сможе-Нижнее (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 108 км | 1:24 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Долиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долиновка | 111 км | 1:26 |
Долиновка - Нагорное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорное | 111 км | 1:26 |
Нагорное - Тухолька (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тухолька | 114 км | 1:29 |
Тухолька - Орява (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Орява | 120 км | 1:33 |
Орява - Козево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козево | 124 км | 1:36 |
Козево - Коростив (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Коростив | 135 км | 1:45 |
Коростив - Сколе (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сколе | 137 км | 1:48 |
Сколе - Дубина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дубина | 146 км | 1:57 |
Дубина - Верхнее Синевидное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 150 км | 2:01 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Межиброды (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Межиброды | 155 км | 2:07 |
Межиброды - Тышивница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тышивница | 156 км | 2:08 |
Тышивница - Нижнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 157 км | 2:08 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Розгирче (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Розгирче | 161 км | 2:12 |
Розгирче - Нижняя Стынава (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 162 км | 2:12 |
Нижняя Стынава - Любинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Любинцы | 163 км | 2:13 |
Любинцы - Горное (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Горное | 168 км | 2:18 |
Горное - Конюхив (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Конюхив | 173 км | 2:24 |
Конюхив - Дулибы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дулибы | 178 км | 2:28 |
Дулибы - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 179 км | 2:30 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 179 км | 2:30 |
Марцинівка - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 181 км | 2:32 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 181 км | 2:32 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 182 км | 2:33 |
Лани - Добряны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добряны | 186 км | 2:37 |
Добряны - Угерско (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Угерско | 186 км | 2:37 |
Угерско - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 190 км | 2:40 |
Пукеничи - Лисятичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 193 км | 2:41 |
Лисятичи - Куты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куты | 195 км | 2:43 |
Куты - Тейсаров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 196 км | 2:43 |
Тейсаров - Пчаны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пчаны | 199 км | 2:46 |
Пчаны - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 202 км | 2:47 |
Ольховцы - Турады (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турады | 205 км | 2:49 |
Турады - Ивановцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 206 км | 2:50 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 208 км | 2:51 |
Жыдачив - Залески (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залески | 216 км | 2:56 |
Залески - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 220 км | 2:58 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 220 км | 2:58 |
Жирова - Ходоров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ходоров | 222 км | 2:59 |
Ходоров - Вовчатычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 226 км | 3:01 |
Вовчатычи - Садки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 227 км | 3:02 |
Садки - Помонята (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Помонята | 233 км | 3:05 |
Помонята - Княгиничи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 235 км | 3:06 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 236 км | 3:07 |
Загорье - Вербиловцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 248 км | 3:14 |
Вербиловцы - Залужье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужье | 248 км | 3:14 |
Залужье - Рогатин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 249 км | 3:16 |
Рогатин - Кутцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 251 км | 3:18 |
Кутцы - Пуков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пуков | 255 км | 3:20 |
Пуков - Чесники (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чесники | 258 км | 3:22 |
Чесники - Лопушня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лопушня | 261 км | 3:24 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:01) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 264 км | 3:26 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 267 км | 3:27 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 268 км | 3:27 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 268 км | 3:27 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 270 км | 3:29 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 277 км | 3:33 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 279 км | 3:33 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 280 км | 3:34 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 286 км | 3:37 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 290 км | 3:40 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 293 км | 3:41 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 296 км | 3:42 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 300 км | 3:45 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 302 км | 3:46 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 309 км | 3:50 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 311 км | 3:51 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 313 км | 3:52 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 314 км | 3:53 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 319 км | 3:56 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 324 км | 3:59 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 328 км | 4:01 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 331 км | 4:03 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 334 км | 4:05 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 345 км | 4:13 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 347 км | 4:14 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 348 км | 4:15 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 353 км | 4:17 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 355 км | 4:19 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 358 км | 4:21 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 365 км | 4:25 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 368 км | 4:27 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 374 км | 4:30 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 378 км | 4:32 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 385 км | 4:37 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 389 км | 4:39 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 395 км | 4:42 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 400 км | 4:45 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 401 км | 4:45 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 404 км | 4:47 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 410 км | 4:50 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 427 км | 5:00 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 437 км | 5:05 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 442 км | 5:08 |
Хмельницкий - Шумовцы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шумовцы | 452 км | 5:14 |
Шумовцы - Малая Колыбань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Колыбань | 456 км | 5:17 |
Малая Колыбань - Копыстин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копыстин | 459 км | 5:19 |
Копыстин - Прибузьке (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 467 км | 5:24 |
Прибузьке - Пироговцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 472 км | 5:27 |
Пироговцы - Голосков (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голосков | 479 км | 5:33 |
Голосков - Головчинцы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 490 км | 5:44 |
Головчинцы - Подольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подольское | 495 км | 5:47 |
Подольское - Летичев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Летичев | 500 км | 5:51 |
Летичев - Вербка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вербка | 511 км | 6:00 |
Вербка - Дьяковцы (10 км; 0:08) | Хмельницкая область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Дьяковцы | 521 км | 6:09 |
Дьяковцы - Громадское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Громадское | 526 км | 6:12 |
Громадское - Літинські Хутори (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 535 км | 6:18 |
Літинські Хутори - Литин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Литин | 538 км | 6:22 |
Литин - Селище (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селище | 539 км | 6:24 |
Селище - Рыбачье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 543 км | 6:27 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 544 км | 6:28 |
Садовое - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 549 км | 6:31 |
Петрик - Лукашовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 553 км | 6:33 |
Лукашовка - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 557 км | 6:36 |
Ксаверовка - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 559 км | 6:38 |
Лысогора - Зарванцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 563 км | 6:40 |
Зарванцы - Винница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винница | 565 км | 6:43 |
Винница - Щитки (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Щитки | 580 км | 7:00 |
Щитки - Комарив (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Комарив | 590 км | 7:09 |
Комарив - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 594 км | 7:11 |
Вороновица - Чаульское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чаульское | 598 км | 7:15 |
Чаульское - Дубовец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 602 км | 7:17 |
Дубовец - Кудлаи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 602 км | 7:18 |
Кудлаи - Супруновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Супруновка | 608 км | 7:22 |
Супруновка - Медвежья (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медвежья | 611 км | 7:23 |
Медвежья - Гунька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гунька | 612 км | 7:24 |
Гунька - Немиров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немиров | 614 км | 7:25 |
Немиров - Берёзовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 622 км | 7:31 |
Берёзовка - Озеро (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озеро | 624 км | 7:33 |
Озеро - Йосипенки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 625 км | 7:34 |
Йосипенки - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 626 км | 7:36 |
Зарудинцы - Зеленянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 628 км | 7:37 |
Зеленянка - Каролина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каролина | 629 км | 7:38 |
Каролина - Червоное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоное | 633 км | 7:39 |
Червоное - Слободка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка | 638 км | 7:42 |
Слободка - Райгород (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Райгород | 639 км | 7:43 |
Райгород - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 644 км | 7:47 |
Низшая Крапивна - Косаново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косаново | 649 км | 7:51 |
Косаново - Кунка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунка | 655 км | 7:55 |
Кунка - Млынки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Млынки | 664 км | 8:02 |
Млынки - Гайсин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гайсин | 664 км | 8:02 |
Гайсин - Тарасовка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 673 км | 8:11 |
Тарасовка - Тишковка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тишковка | 680 км | 8:18 |
Тишковка - Дубина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубина | 688 км | 8:22 |
Дубина - Краснополка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснополка | 691 км | 8:23 |
Краснополка - Ивангород (7 км; 0:04) | Винницкая область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ивангород | 698 км | 8:28 |
Ивангород - Сычовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сычовка | 699 км | 8:29 |
Сычовка - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 704 км | 8:32 |
Ольшанка - Малая Севастьяновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 706 км | 8:34 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Орадовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орадовка | 710 км | 8:37 |
Орадовка - Россошки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Россошки | 714 км | 8:40 |
Россошки - Паланка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Паланка | 721 км | 8:43 |
Паланка - Умань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Умань | 726 км | 8:46 |
Умань - Бабанка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабанка | 746 км | 9:00 |
Бабанка - Станиславовка (15 км; 0:09) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславовка | 760 км | 9:09 |
Станиславовка - Торговица (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Торговица | 774 км | 9:17 |
Торговица - Новоархангельск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 776 км | 9:18 |
Новоархангельск - Скалевские Хутора (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 787 км | 9:26 |
Скалевские Хутора - Кринички (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кринички | 790 км | 9:28 |
Кринички - Ольшанка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 795 км | 9:31 |
Ольшанка - Хмелевое (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 823 км | 9:48 |
Хмелевое - Червоная Поляна (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 829 км | 9:51 |
Червоная Поляна - Kalakolove (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 833 км | 9:53 |
Kalakolove - Рассоховатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 835 км | 9:55 |
Рассоховатка - Александровка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 842 км | 9:58 |
Александровка - Великая Виска (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 859 км | 10:08 |
Великая Виска - Шестаковка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 869 км | 10:15 |
Шестаковка - Ивано-Благодатное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 871 км | 10:17 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Новое (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 880 км | 10:21 |
Новое - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 881 км | 10:22 |
Кропивницкий - Подгайцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 895 км | 10:31 |
Подгайцы - Созоновка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Созоновка | 904 км | 10:36 |
Созоновка - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 904 км | 10:36 |
Кропивницкий - Субботцы (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Субботцы | 924 км | 10:47 |
Субботцы - Константиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Константиновка | 927 км | 10:50 |
Константиновка - Знаменка Вторая (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Знаменка Вторая | 934 км | 10:54 |
Знаменка Вторая - Гостинное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гостинное | 941 км | 10:59 |
Гостинное - Знаменка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Знаменка | 942 км | 11:00 |
Знаменка - Веселка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Веселка | 955 км | 11:09 |
Веселка - Пантаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пантаевка | 960 км | 11:11 |
Пантаевка - Весёлое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Весёлое | 964 км | 11:14 |
Весёлое - Александрия (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрия | 973 км | 11:19 |
Александрия - Вольный Посад (20 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Вольный Посад | 993 км | 11:36 |
Вольный Посад - Алексеевка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 1004 км | 11:47 |
Алексеевка - Шевченко (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шевченко | 1005 км | 11:49 |
Шевченко - Павлыш (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Павлыш | 1015 км | 11:58 |
Павлыш - Подгорное (9 км; 0:05) | Кировоградская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Подгорное | 1023 км | 12:04 |
Подгорное - Маламовка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маламовка | 1026 км | 12:06 |
Маламовка - Кременчуг (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременчуг | 1038 км | 12:15 |