Маршрут Чаплинка - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1224 км; Время пути: 15:24
8 л./100 км * 1224 км ≈ 98 л.
50 руб./л. * 98 л. = 4900 руб.
|
Чаплинка | ||
Чаплинка - Першотравенка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першотравенка | 4 км | 0:04 |
Першотравенка - Тарасо-Шевченковка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарасо-Шевченковка | 9 км | 0:09 |
Тарасо-Шевченковка - Шевченковка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шевченковка | 10 км | 0:10 |
Шевченковка - Евдокиевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Евдокиевка | 13 км | 0:13 |
Евдокиевка - Магдалиновка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Магдалиновка | 18 км | 0:18 |
Магдалиновка - Дмухайловка (25 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Дмухайловка | 42 км | 0:43 |
Дмухайловка - Гупаловка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гупаловка | 48 км | 0:50 |
Гупаловка - Нехвороща (4 км; 0:04) | Днепропетровская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Нехвороща | 52 км | 0:54 |
Нехвороща - Соколова Балка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Соколова Балка | 61 км | 1:03 |
Соколова Балка - Андреевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Андреевка | 64 км | 1:06 |
Андреевка - Волковка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волковка | 69 км | 1:11 |
Волковка - Долгая Пустошь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Долгая Пустошь | 70 км | 1:12 |
Долгая Пустошь - Галущина Гребля (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Галущина Гребля | 77 км | 1:19 |
Галущина Гребля - Руденковка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Руденковка | 84 км | 1:26 |
Руденковка - Зачепиловка (6 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Зачепиловка | 90 км | 1:55 |
Зачепиловка - Новые Санжары (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Санжары | 92 км | 1:57 |
Новые Санжары - Лелюховка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лелюховка | 94 км | 1:59 |
Лелюховка - Судовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Судовка | 98 км | 2:04 |
Судовка - Шпортки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шпортки | 101 км | 2:06 |
Шпортки - Столбина Долина (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Столбина Долина | 104 км | 2:09 |
Столбина Долина - Давыдовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 109 км | 2:14 |
Давыдовка - Лиман Первый (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лиман Первый | 113 км | 2:18 |
Лиман Первый - Туры (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Туры | 116 км | 2:21 |
Туры - Ганжи (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ганжи | 119 км | 2:24 |
Ганжи - Решетиловка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 125 км | 2:31 |
Решетиловка - Хоружи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хоружи | 127 км | 2:32 |
Хоружи - Шкурупиевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шкурупиевка | 130 км | 2:34 |
Шкурупиевка - Решетиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 131 км | 2:34 |
Решетиловка - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 135 км | 2:38 |
Прокоповка - Коржи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 139 км | 2:40 |
Коржи - Глубокая Балка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 139 км | 2:40 |
Глубокая Балка - Лобачи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лобачи | 145 км | 2:45 |
Лобачи - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 150 км | 2:49 |
Подол - Коноплянка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 156 км | 2:54 |
Коноплянка - Белоцерковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 159 км | 2:58 |
Белоцерковка - Красногоровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 161 км | 3:01 |
Красногоровка - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 164 км | 3:03 |
Морозовщина - Сидоровщина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 165 км | 3:04 |
Сидоровщина - Широкое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 172 км | 3:10 |
Широкое - Мар’янівка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 178 км | 3:15 |
Мар’янівка - Червоное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 185 км | 3:20 |
Червоное - Демина Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 192 км | 3:25 |
Демина Балка - Малая Поповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 195 км | 3:27 |
Малая Поповка - Пристань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пристань | 199 км | 3:30 |
Пристань - Хорол (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хорол | 200 км | 3:30 |
Хорол - Радьки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 204 км | 3:33 |
Радьки - Лобковая Балка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 206 км | 3:34 |
Лобковая Балка - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 208 км | 3:35 |
Павловка - Ковтуны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 208 км | 3:36 |
Ковтуны - Настасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Настасовка | 211 км | 3:38 |
Настасовка - Покровская Богачка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 214 км | 3:40 |
Покровская Богачка - Назаровка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Назаровка | 227 км | 3:51 |
Назаровка - Войниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войниха | 227 км | 3:51 |
Войниха - Лубны (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубны | 235 км | 3:56 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 238 км | 3:58 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 251 км | 4:06 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 256 км | 4:09 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 263 км | 4:13 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 277 км | 4:20 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 282 км | 4:23 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 292 км | 4:29 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 301 км | 4:34 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 306 км | 4:38 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 306 км | 4:38 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 322 км | 4:47 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 326 км | 4:49 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 331 км | 4:52 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 333 км | 4:53 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 337 км | 4:55 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 350 км | 5:04 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 356 км | 5:07 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 358 км | 5:08 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 362 км | 5:11 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 370 км | 5:15 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 382 км | 5:25 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 393 км | 5:38 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 397 км | 5:41 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 408 км | 5:52 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 409 км | 5:52 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 413 км | 5:55 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 415 км | 5:56 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 416 км | 5:56 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 456 км | 6:37 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 459 км | 6:40 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 461 км | 6:42 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 464 км | 6:43 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 466 км | 6:45 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 467 км | 6:45 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 469 км | 6:46 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 473 км | 6:49 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 476 км | 6:50 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 481 км | 6:53 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 487 км | 6:57 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 494 км | 7:02 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 501 км | 7:06 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 508 км | 7:10 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 510 км | 7:11 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 520 км | 7:18 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 527 км | 7:22 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 530 км | 7:24 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 540 км | 7:29 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 554 км | 7:36 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 557 км | 7:38 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 560 км | 7:41 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 565 км | 7:46 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 568 км | 7:47 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 582 км | 8:01 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 587 км | 8:04 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 590 км | 8:06 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 595 км | 8:10 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 604 км | 8:16 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 605 км | 8:17 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 606 км | 8:18 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 611 км | 8:22 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 614 км | 8:25 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 617 км | 8:27 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 621 км | 8:30 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 621 км | 8:30 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 624 км | 8:32 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 634 км | 8:39 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 639 км | 8:43 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 651 км | 8:51 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 656 км | 8:54 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 657 км | 8:54 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 659 км | 8:56 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 678 км | 9:10 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 680 км | 9:12 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 685 км | 9:16 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 690 км | 9:20 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 697 км | 9:27 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 702 км | 9:32 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 707 км | 9:38 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 708 км | 9:39 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 711 км | 9:42 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 725 км | 9:53 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 730 км | 9:56 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 732 км | 9:58 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 733 км | 9:58 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 736 км | 10:00 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 739 км | 10:03 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 746 км | 10:07 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 754 км | 10:12 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 768 км | 10:22 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 780 км | 10:28 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 797 км | 10:37 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 802 км | 10:41 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 804 км | 10:41 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 808 км | 10:45 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 810 км | 10:46 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 817 км | 10:50 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 821 км | 10:53 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 828 км | 10:56 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 830 км | 10:58 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 837 км | 11:02 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 841 км | 11:04 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 847 км | 11:07 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 852 км | 11:10 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 852 км | 11:10 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 858 км | 11:13 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 860 км | 11:14 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 861 км | 11:15 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 866 км | 11:19 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 873 км | 11:23 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 877 км | 11:27 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 881 км | 11:29 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 886 км | 11:32 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 892 км | 11:35 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 894 км | 11:36 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 896 км | 11:38 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 897 км | 11:38 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 904 км | 11:42 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 906 км | 11:43 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 908 км | 11:44 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 913 км | 11:47 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 916 км | 11:49 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 920 км | 11:51 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 924 км | 11:53 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 929 км | 11:56 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 929 км | 11:56 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 935 км | 11:59 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 938 км | 12:01 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 940 км | 12:02 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 941 км | 12:02 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 942 км | 12:03 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 944 км | 12:04 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 947 км | 12:06 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 950 км | 12:07 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 955 км | 12:10 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 957 км | 12:11 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 959 км | 12:13 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 961 км | 12:15 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 970 км | 12:20 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 971 км | 12:20 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 974 км | 12:23 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 978 км | 12:25 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 981 км | 12:27 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 982 км | 12:27 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 987 км | 12:29 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 987 км | 12:30 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 990 км | 12:31 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 996 км | 12:35 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 1001 км | 12:38 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 1002 км | 12:38 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 1004 км | 12:40 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 1007 км | 12:41 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 1009 км | 12:42 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 1013 км | 12:45 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 1013 км | 12:45 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 1016 км | 12:46 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 1018 км | 12:48 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 1022 км | 12:50 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1023 км | 12:51 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 1024 км | 12:52 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 1026 км | 12:54 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1027 км | 12:55 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 1028 км | 12:56 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 1030 км | 12:59 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 1035 км | 13:02 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 1037 км | 13:04 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 1043 км | 13:12 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 1045 км | 13:14 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 1046 км | 13:14 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 1049 км | 13:15 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 1051 км | 13:18 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 1052 км | 13:19 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 1053 км | 13:19 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 1058 км | 13:26 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 1062 км | 13:29 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 1071 км | 13:38 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 1080 км | 13:45 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 1085 км | 13:50 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 1091 км | 13:54 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1094 км | 13:58 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 1097 км | 14:00 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 1098 км | 14:01 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 1101 км | 14:02 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 1103 км | 14:03 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 1109 км | 14:06 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 1118 км | 14:11 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 1118 км | 14:11 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 1119 км | 14:12 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 1120 км | 14:12 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1125 км | 14:16 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1127 км | 14:17 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1142 км | 14:27 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1152 км | 14:34 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1155 км | 14:36 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1157 км | 14:37 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1161 км | 14:39 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1163 км | 14:40 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1164 км | 14:41 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1166 км | 14:42 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1170 км | 14:48 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1172 км | 14:49 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1176 км | 14:51 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1179 км | 14:53 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1185 км | 14:58 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1187 км | 14:59 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1189 км | 15:01 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1191 км | 15:02 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1192 км | 15:02 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1195 км | 15:04 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1196 км | 15:05 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1201 км | 15:07 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1203 км | 15:08 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1206 км | 15:10 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1207 км | 15:10 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1211 км | 15:12 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1212 км | 15:13 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1214 км | 15:14 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1216 км | 15:15 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1224 км | 15:24 |