Маршрут Чамзинка - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2995 км; Время пути: 32:53
8 л./100 км * 2995 км ≈ 240 л.
50 руб./л. * 240 л. = 12000 руб.
|
Чамзинка | ||
Чамзинка - Кочкурово (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Кочкурово | 24 км | 0:19 |
Кочкурово - Морга (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Морга | 45 км | 0:32 |
Морга - Гулюшево (10 км; 0:05) | Мордовия - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Гулюшево | 54 км | 0:38 |
Гулюшево - Сурское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сурское | 63 км | 0:43 |
Сурское - Белый Ключ (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белый Ключ | 72 км | 0:49 |
Белый Ключ - Малая Кандарать (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малая Кандарать | 82 км | 0:54 |
Малая Кандарать - Большая Кандарать (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Кандарать | 82 км | 0:54 |
Большая Кандарать - Усть-Урень (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Урень | 89 км | 0:58 |
Усть-Урень - Белозерье (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белозерье | 98 км | 1:03 |
Белозерье - Урено-Карлинское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Урено-Карлинское | 105 км | 1:07 |
Урено-Карлинское - Языково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Языково | 114 км | 1:13 |
Языково - Прислониха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прислониха | 118 км | 1:15 |
Прислониха - Подлесное (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подлесное | 130 км | 1:21 |
Подлесное - Тагай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тагай | 131 км | 1:22 |
Тагай - Уржумское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Уржумское | 145 км | 1:31 |
Уржумское - Тетюшское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тетюшское | 157 км | 1:38 |
Тетюшское - Арское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Арское | 164 км | 1:44 |
Арское - Баратаевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баратаевка | 171 км | 1:50 |
Баратаевка - Ульяновск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ульяновск | 174 км | 1:52 |
Ульяновск - Мирный (34 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Мирный | 208 км | 2:23 |
Мирный - Чердаклы (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чердаклы | 214 км | 2:28 |
Чердаклы - Старый Уренбаш (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Уренбаш | 224 км | 2:35 |
Старый Уренбаш - Малаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малаевка | 227 км | 2:36 |
Малаевка - Озерки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озерки | 234 км | 2:40 |
Озерки - Лесной (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 240 км | 2:43 |
Лесной - Мулловка (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мулловка | 257 км | 2:53 |
Мулловка - Димитровград (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Димитровград | 267 км | 3:00 |
Димитровград - Труженик (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Труженик | 280 км | 3:11 |
Труженик - Чёрная Речка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 286 км | 3:14 |
Чёрная Речка - Средняя Якушка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Якушка | 291 км | 3:17 |
Средняя Якушка - Высокий Колок (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Высокий Колок | 311 км | 3:29 |
Высокий Колок - Борма (12 км; 0:09) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Борма | 323 км | 3:38 |
Борма - Красное Поселение (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Красное Поселение | 338 км | 3:51 |
Красное Поселение - Спасское (42 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Спасское | 380 км | 4:33 |
Спасское - Ровный (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ровный | 385 км | 4:37 |
Ровный - Суходол (29 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Суходол | 415 км | 5:00 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 446 км | 5:20 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 493 км | 5:46 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 501 км | 5:51 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 576 км | 7:11 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 587 км | 7:19 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 603 км | 7:30 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 634 км | 7:52 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 660 км | 8:13 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 678 км | 8:27 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 683 км | 8:29 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 709 км | 8:47 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 726 км | 8:59 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 735 км | 9:05 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 737 км | 9:06 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 738 км | 9:07 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 747 км | 9:14 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 752 км | 9:17 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 761 км | 9:24 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 784 км | 9:42 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 803 км | 9:57 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 805 км | 9:59 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 819 км | 10:09 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 827 км | 10:14 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 888 км | 10:56 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 942 км | 11:27 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 970 км | 11:42 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 999 км | 11:58 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1001 км | 11:59 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1061 км | 12:38 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1093 км | 13:00 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1108 км | 13:17 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1121 км | 13:27 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1140 км | 13:38 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1162 км | 13:54 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1170 км | 14:00 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1171 км | 14:00 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1176 км | 14:04 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1188 км | 14:12 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1211 км | 14:27 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1223 км | 14:36 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 1226 км | 14:38 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 1248 км | 14:53 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 1265 км | 15:04 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 1274 км | 15:11 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 1276 км | 15:12 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 1294 км | 15:24 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 1309 км | 15:34 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 1323 км | 15:43 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 1352 км | 16:03 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 1355 км | 16:05 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 1391 км | 16:29 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 1425 км | 16:51 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 1429 км | 16:54 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 1438 км | 17:00 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 1454 км | 17:13 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 1470 км | 17:24 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 1472 км | 17:25 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 1486 км | 17:34 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 1514 км | 17:54 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 1591 км | 18:40 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1603 км | 18:47 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 1656 км | 19:16 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 1682 км | 19:30 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 1710 км | 19:45 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 1738 км | 20:02 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 1751 км | 20:09 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 1763 км | 20:17 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 1765 км | 20:18 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1769 км | 20:20 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1779 км | 20:26 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1781 км | 20:28 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1789 км | 20:33 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1810 км | 20:47 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1830 км | 21:01 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1847 км | 21:14 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1859 км | 21:22 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1904 км | 21:52 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1955 км | 22:26 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1999 км | 22:57 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2012 км | 23:06 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2078 км | 23:53 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2084 км | 23:57 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2087 км | 23:59 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2116 км | 24:28 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2146 км | 24:47 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2149 км | 24:50 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2283 км | 26:05 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2376 км | 26:56 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2406 км | 27:13 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2520 км | 28:15 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2588 км | 28:52 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2611 км | 29:05 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2655 км | 29:29 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2683 км | 29:44 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2712 км | 30:02 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2721 км | 30:07 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2751 км | 30:24 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2753 км | 30:25 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2772 км | 30:39 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2777 км | 30:42 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2798 км | 30:56 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2823 км | 31:10 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2856 км | 31:28 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2866 км | 31:34 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2919 км | 32:07 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2943 км | 32:21 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2949 км | 32:24 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2963 км | 32:32 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2970 км | 32:36 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2973 км | 32:38 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2980 км | 32:42 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2983 км | 32:44 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2986 км | 32:45 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2992 км | 32:49 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2994 км | 32:51 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2996 км | 32:53 |