Маршрут Чалтырь - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3974 км; Время пути: 45:08
8 л./100 км * 3974 км ≈ 318 л.
50 руб./л. * 318 л. = 15900 руб.
|
Чалтырь | ||
Чалтырь - Крым (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Крым | 5 км | 0:05 |
Крым - Ростов-на-Дону (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ростов-на-Дону | 23 км | 0:18 |
Ростов-на-Дону - Щепкин (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Щепкин | 29 км | 0:22 |
Щепкин - Октябрьский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 34 км | 0:26 |
Октябрьский - Каменный Брод (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменный Брод | 38 км | 0:32 |
Каменный Брод - Шахты (37 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Шахты | 75 км | 1:02 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 98 км | 1:18 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 117 км | 1:31 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 120 км | 1:33 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 143 км | 1:50 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 145 км | 1:51 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 149 км | 1:54 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 170 км | 2:09 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 194 км | 2:26 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 194 км | 2:26 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 215 км | 2:43 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 217 км | 2:44 |
Новоспасовка - Малотокмацкий (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малотокмацкий | 223 км | 2:49 |
Малотокмацкий - Ольховый Рог (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ольховый Рог | 240 км | 3:00 |
Ольховый Рог - Ярский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярский | 250 км | 3:07 |
Ярский - Кашары (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кашары | 263 км | 3:15 |
Кашары - Поповка (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Поповка | 296 км | 3:42 |
Поповка - Каменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 303 км | 3:46 |
Каменка - Яблоновский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 308 км | 3:50 |
Яблоновский - Белогорский (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белогорский | 356 км | 4:22 |
Белогорский - Вёшенская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёшенская | 362 км | 4:26 |
Вёшенская - Колундаевский (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колундаевский | 379 км | 4:37 |
Колундаевский - Шакин (42 км; 0:27) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Шакин | 421 км | 5:05 |
Шакин - Кумылженская (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кумылженская | 454 км | 5:28 |
Кумылженская - Обливский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обливский | 457 км | 5:30 |
Обливский - 1-й Княженский (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
1-й Княженский | 493 км | 5:56 |
1-й Княженский - Отрадное (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Отрадное | 506 км | 6:06 |
Отрадное - Михайловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 509 км | 6:07 |
Михайловка - Сидоры (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сидоры | 524 км | 6:26 |
Сидоры - Моховский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Моховский | 535 км | 6:33 |
Моховский - Большой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой | 537 км | 6:34 |
Большой - 2-й Плотников (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
2-й Плотников | 567 км | 6:54 |
2-й Плотников - Секачи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секачи | 578 км | 7:02 |
Секачи - Большевик (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большевик | 598 км | 7:15 |
Большевик - Журавка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Журавка | 623 км | 7:32 |
Журавка - Вязовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вязовка | 631 км | 7:37 |
Вязовка - Большой Морец (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большой Морец | 640 км | 7:43 |
Большой Морец - Елань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Елань | 645 км | 7:46 |
Елань - Терновое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Терновое | 659 км | 8:00 |
Терновое - Самойловка (11 км; 0:11) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Самойловка | 671 км | 8:11 |
Самойловка - Криуша (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Криуша | 689 км | 8:29 |
Криуша - Каменка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 693 км | 8:33 |
Каменка - Казачка (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Казачка | 714 км | 8:54 |
Казачка - Калининск (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Калининск | 751 км | 9:20 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 759 км | 9:25 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 776 км | 9:37 |
Бутырки - Красный Октябрь (64 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 840 км | 10:26 |
Красный Октябрь - Сторожевка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 856 км | 10:39 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 865 км | 10:44 |
Саратов - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 874 км | 10:50 |
Дубки - Пристанное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пристанное | 886 км | 10:59 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейка | 892 км | 11:02 |
Шумейка - Бобровка (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 926 км | 11:26 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 932 км | 11:30 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 934 км | 11:31 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 937 км | 11:33 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 950 км | 11:42 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 959 км | 11:48 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 962 км | 11:50 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 976 км | 11:59 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 981 км | 12:03 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 998 км | 12:16 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1011 км | 12:24 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1029 км | 12:39 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1044 км | 12:48 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1056 км | 12:57 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1066 км | 13:04 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1076 км | 13:10 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1103 км | 13:29 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1108 км | 13:34 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1113 км | 13:37 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1118 км | 13:41 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1126 км | 13:46 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1154 км | 14:06 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1170 км | 14:16 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1190 км | 14:30 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1207 км | 14:42 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1223 км | 14:52 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1233 км | 14:59 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1236 км | 15:01 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1238 км | 15:03 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1268 км | 15:24 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1273 км | 15:28 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1275 км | 15:30 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1314 км | 16:10 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1315 км | 16:11 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1319 км | 16:14 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1328 км | 16:22 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1363 км | 16:45 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1400 км | 17:21 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1425 км | 17:35 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1472 км | 18:01 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1480 км | 18:06 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1555 км | 19:25 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1566 км | 19:34 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1582 км | 19:44 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1613 км | 20:07 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1639 км | 20:27 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1657 км | 20:41 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1661 км | 20:44 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1688 км | 21:02 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1705 км | 21:13 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1714 км | 21:19 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1716 км | 21:20 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1717 км | 21:21 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1726 км | 21:28 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1731 км | 21:32 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1740 км | 21:38 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1763 км | 21:56 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1782 км | 22:11 |
Ленинское - Балтика (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1784 км | 22:13 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1798 км | 22:23 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1806 км | 22:29 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1867 км | 23:10 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1921 км | 23:41 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1949 км | 23:57 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1978 км | 24:12 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1980 км | 24:14 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2040 км | 24:52 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 2072 км | 25:15 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 2087 км | 25:32 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2100 км | 25:41 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2119 км | 25:53 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2141 км | 26:08 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2149 км | 26:14 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2150 км | 26:15 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2155 км | 26:18 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2167 км | 26:27 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2190 км | 26:42 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2202 км | 26:50 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2205 км | 26:53 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2227 км | 27:08 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2244 км | 27:19 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2253 км | 27:25 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2255 км | 27:27 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2273 км | 27:39 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2288 км | 27:49 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2302 км | 27:58 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2331 км | 28:17 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2334 км | 28:19 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2370 км | 28:43 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2404 км | 29:06 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2408 км | 29:08 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2417 км | 29:14 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2433 км | 29:27 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2449 км | 29:39 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2451 км | 29:40 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2465 км | 29:49 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2493 км | 30:08 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2570 км | 30:55 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2582 км | 31:01 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2636 км | 31:31 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2661 км | 31:45 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2689 км | 32:00 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2717 км | 32:16 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2730 км | 32:24 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2742 км | 32:31 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2744 км | 32:32 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2748 км | 32:34 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2758 км | 32:41 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2760 км | 32:42 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2768 км | 32:48 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2789 км | 33:02 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2809 км | 33:16 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2826 км | 33:28 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2838 км | 33:36 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2883 км | 34:06 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2934 км | 34:40 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2978 км | 35:12 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2991 км | 35:21 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 3057 км | 36:07 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 3063 км | 36:11 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 3066 км | 36:14 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 3095 км | 36:42 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 3125 км | 37:02 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 3128 км | 37:04 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3262 км | 38:20 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3355 км | 39:11 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3385 км | 39:27 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3499 км | 40:29 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3567 км | 41:06 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3590 км | 41:19 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3634 км | 41:43 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3662 км | 41:58 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3691 км | 42:17 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3700 км | 42:22 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3730 км | 42:38 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3732 км | 42:40 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3751 км | 42:53 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3756 км | 42:56 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3777 км | 43:10 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3802 км | 43:25 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3835 км | 43:43 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3845 км | 43:48 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3898 км | 44:21 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3922 км | 44:35 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3928 км | 44:39 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3942 км | 44:47 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3949 км | 44:51 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3952 км | 44:52 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3959 км | 44:57 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3962 км | 44:58 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3965 км | 45:00 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3971 км | 45:03 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3973 км | 45:05 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3975 км | 45:08 |