Маршрут ЦРБ - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4247 км; Время пути: 42:03
8 л./100 км * 4247 км ≈ 340 л.
50 руб./л. * 340 л. = 17000 руб.
|
ЦРБ | ||
ЦРБ - Алдан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алдан | 1 км | 0:00 |
Алдан - Дражный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дражный | 2 км | 0:02 |
Дражный - Перевал ТИТ (127 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Перевал ТИТ | 129 км | 1:12 |
Перевал ТИТ - Большой Хатыми (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Большой Хатыми | 160 км | 1:29 |
Большой Хатыми - Чульман (70 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Чульман | 230 км | 2:07 |
Чульман - Серебряный Бор (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 257 км | 2:25 |
Серебряный Бор - Иенгра (56 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Иенгра | 313 км | 2:57 |
Иенгра - Нагорный (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нагорный | 348 км | 3:16 |
Нагорный - Тында (108 км; 1:08) | Республика Саха (Якутия) - Амурская область | ||
|
Тында | 456 км | 4:24 |
Тында - Сковородино (171 км; 2:25) | |||
|
Сковородино | 627 км | 6:50 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 865 км | 9:25 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 909 км | 9:49 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 932 км | 10:01 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 1195 км | 12:25 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 1231 км | 12:45 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 1234 км | 12:46 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 1257 км | 12:59 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1300 км | 13:24 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 1316 км | 13:33 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 1327 км | 13:39 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1334 км | 13:43 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 1345 км | 13:49 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 1358 км | 13:56 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 1409 км | 14:24 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 1418 км | 14:28 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 1491 км | 15:08 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 1533 км | 15:32 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 1537 км | 15:35 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 1543 км | 15:38 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 1553 км | 15:44 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 1566 км | 15:51 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 1587 км | 16:04 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 1591 км | 16:06 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1594 км | 16:08 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1612 км | 16:17 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 1633 км | 16:29 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 1644 км | 16:35 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 1682 км | 16:56 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 1704 км | 17:08 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 1718 км | 17:16 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 1738 км | 17:26 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 1747 км | 17:31 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 1759 км | 17:38 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 1818 км | 18:10 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 1825 км | 18:14 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 1850 км | 18:28 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 1889 км | 18:49 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 1895 км | 18:52 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 1910 км | 19:01 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 1914 км | 19:03 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 1923 км | 19:08 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 1929 км | 19:11 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 1963 км | 19:30 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1972 км | 19:35 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 1988 км | 19:44 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 2027 км | 20:06 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 2040 км | 20:12 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 2050 км | 20:18 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 2068 км | 20:28 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 2080 км | 20:34 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 2111 км | 20:51 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 2117 км | 20:54 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 2134 км | 21:04 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2147 км | 21:11 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 2164 км | 21:20 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 2177 км | 21:27 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 2185 км | 21:31 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2188 км | 21:34 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 2197 км | 21:39 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 2207 км | 21:45 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2212 км | 21:48 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 2219 км | 21:52 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 2223 км | 21:56 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2230 км | 21:59 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2241 км | 22:06 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 2251 км | 22:11 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 2255 км | 22:13 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 2259 км | 22:16 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 2271 км | 22:23 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 2274 км | 22:24 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 2277 км | 22:26 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 2283 км | 22:29 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 2285 км | 22:30 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 2291 км | 22:33 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 2295 км | 22:35 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 2307 км | 22:42 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 2311 км | 22:44 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 2336 км | 22:58 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 2356 км | 23:12 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 2365 км | 23:17 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 2378 км | 23:24 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 2404 км | 23:38 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 2414 км | 23:43 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 2471 км | 24:19 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 2482 км | 24:25 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 2485 км | 24:27 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 2495 км | 24:33 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 2521 км | 24:47 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2524 км | 24:49 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 2528 км | 24:51 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 2530 км | 24:53 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2531 км | 24:54 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 2532 км | 24:55 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 2534 км | 24:57 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 2535 км | 24:58 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 2542 км | 25:02 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 2602 км | 25:35 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 2631 км | 25:54 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 2642 км | 26:06 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 2675 км | 26:33 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 2676 км | 26:34 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 2678 км | 26:37 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 2684 км | 26:43 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 2700 км | 26:55 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 2705 км | 26:58 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 2714 км | 27:04 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 2721 км | 27:07 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 2729 км | 27:11 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 2757 км | 27:27 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2767 км | 27:33 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 2775 км | 27:37 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 2781 км | 27:40 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 2815 км | 27:59 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 2838 км | 28:12 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 2868 км | 28:28 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 2870 км | 28:29 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 2873 км | 28:31 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 2888 км | 28:41 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 2892 км | 28:43 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 2930 км | 29:04 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 2958 км | 29:19 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 2960 км | 29:20 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 2976 км | 29:29 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 2988 км | 29:35 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 2996 км | 29:40 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 3017 км | 29:53 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 3036 км | 30:03 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3053 км | 30:13 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3056 км | 30:14 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 3057 км | 30:15 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 3072 км | 30:23 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 3114 км | 30:46 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 3119 км | 30:49 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 3128 км | 30:54 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 3165 км | 31:15 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 3187 км | 31:27 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3196 км | 31:32 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3206 км | 31:38 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3214 км | 31:42 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 3234 км | 31:53 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 3264 км | 32:09 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 3281 км | 32:19 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 3301 км | 32:31 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 3354 км | 33:00 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 3377 км | 33:13 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 3385 км | 33:17 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 3389 км | 33:21 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 3396 км | 33:25 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 3402 км | 33:29 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 3422 км | 33:40 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 3429 км | 33:44 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 3466 км | 34:06 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 3485 км | 34:17 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 3501 км | 34:27 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 3526 км | 34:40 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 3548 км | 34:52 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 3560 км | 34:59 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 3583 км | 35:13 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 3597 км | 35:20 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 3633 км | 35:40 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 3648 км | 35:50 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 3654 км | 35:54 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 3661 км | 35:57 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 3668 км | 36:01 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 3674 км | 36:04 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 3679 км | 36:07 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 3706 км | 36:24 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 3766 км | 36:56 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 3807 км | 37:19 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 3811 км | 37:21 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 3823 км | 37:28 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3824 км | 37:28 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 3844 км | 37:42 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 3862 км | 37:52 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 3866 км | 37:54 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 3892 км | 38:09 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 3895 км | 38:10 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 3909 км | 38:18 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 3916 км | 38:22 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 3949 км | 38:40 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 3968 км | 38:50 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 4015 км | 39:17 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 4017 км | 39:18 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 4030 км | 39:26 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 4059 км | 39:46 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 4073 км | 39:55 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 4093 км | 40:09 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 4102 км | 40:15 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 4109 км | 40:20 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 4125 км | 40:31 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 4147 км | 40:45 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 4159 км | 40:53 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 4169 км | 41:00 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 4180 км | 41:08 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 4194 км | 41:18 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 4207 км | 41:27 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 4217 км | 41:34 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 4225 км | 41:40 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 4229 км | 41:43 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4246 км | 42:00 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4248 км | 42:03 |