Маршрут Холмогоры - Абакан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4463 км; Время пути: 47:19
8 л./100 км * 4463 км ≈ 357 л.
50 руб./л. * 357 л. = 17850 руб.
|
Холмогоры | ||
Холмогоры - Харлово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Харлово | 5 км | 0:03 |
Харлово - Копачёво (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Копачёво | 35 км | 0:24 |
Копачёво - Брин-Наволок (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Брин-Наволок | 65 км | 0:40 |
Брин-Наволок - Большая Гора (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большая Гора | 83 км | 0:51 |
Большая Гора - Емецк (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Емецк | 103 км | 1:01 |
Емецк - Заболотье (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заболотье | 113 км | 1:08 |
Заболотье - Савинская (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Савинская | 158 км | 1:33 |
Савинская - Моржегоры (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моржегоры | 160 км | 1:34 |
Моржегоры - Родионовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Родионовская | 160 км | 1:34 |
Родионовская - Власьевская (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Власьевская | 164 км | 1:36 |
Власьевская - Усть-Морж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Морж | 167 км | 1:38 |
Усть-Морж - Хетово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хетово | 168 км | 1:39 |
Хетово - Рязаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязаново | 171 км | 1:40 |
Рязаново - Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гора | 173 км | 1:41 |
Гора - Шастки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шастки | 175 км | 1:42 |
Шастки - Уйта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уйта | 178 км | 1:44 |
Уйта - Пянда (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пянда | 185 км | 1:47 |
Пянда - Березник (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Березник | 198 км | 1:55 |
Березник - Яковлевская (78 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Яковлевская | 276 км | 2:43 |
Яковлевская - Вознесенское (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вознесенское | 315 км | 3:10 |
Вознесенское - Ларионовская (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ларионовская | 341 км | 3:27 |
Ларионовская - Сосновый (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сосновый | 348 км | 3:31 |
Сосновый - Авнюга (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Авнюга | 393 км | 4:03 |
Авнюга - Фоминская (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Фоминская | 401 км | 4:12 |
Фоминская - Алфёровская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алфёровская | 402 км | 4:13 |
Алфёровская - Куртяевская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куртяевская | 403 км | 4:13 |
Куртяевская - Степановская (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степановская | 412 км | 4:21 |
Степановская - Лукинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукинская | 413 км | 4:22 |
Лукинская - Нагорье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорье | 414 км | 4:23 |
Нагорье - Гришки-Кубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гришки-Кубино | 415 км | 4:24 |
Гришки-Кубино - Черевково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Черевково | 419 км | 4:27 |
Черевково - Харино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Харино | 420 км | 4:29 |
Харино - Козулинская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козулинская | 421 км | 4:31 |
Козулинская - Овсянниковская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овсянниковская | 423 км | 4:32 |
Овсянниковская - Большая (25 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Большая | 447 км | 4:54 |
Большая - Фроловская (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Фроловская | 465 км | 5:08 |
Фроловская - Максимовская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Максимовская | 466 км | 5:09 |
Максимовская - Красноборск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноборск | 468 км | 5:11 |
Красноборск - Ершевская (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ершевская | 474 км | 5:19 |
Ершевская - Монастырская Пашня (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Монастырская Пашня | 481 км | 5:25 |
Монастырская Пашня - Большая Наговицинская (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большая Наговицинская | 483 км | 5:29 |
Большая Наговицинская - Федотовская (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Федотовская | 494 км | 5:37 |
Федотовская - Шипицыно (22 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шипицыно | 516 км | 5:56 |
Шипицыно - Котлас (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Котлас | 530 км | 6:09 |
Котлас - Лименда (9 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лименда | 539 км | 6:20 |
Лименда - Блок-пост (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 543 км | 6:23 |
Блок-пост - Асеевская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Асеевская | 544 км | 6:24 |
Асеевская - Вычегодский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 545 км | 6:25 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пырский | 549 км | 6:29 |
Пырский - Коряжма (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коряжма | 555 км | 6:33 |
Коряжма - Виледь (36 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Виледь | 591 км | 7:05 |
Виледь - Никольск (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Никольск | 605 км | 7:16 |
Никольск - Мухонская (25 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Мухонская | 629 км | 7:37 |
Мухонская - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 630 км | 7:38 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Воронцово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронцово | 632 км | 7:40 |
Воронцово - Вилегодск (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 655 км | 7:56 |
Вилегодск - Широкий Прилук (35 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Широкий Прилук | 690 км | 8:22 |
Широкий Прилук - Шугрэм (41 км; 0:27) | Архангельская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Шугрэм | 731 км | 8:49 |
Шугрэм - Визиндор (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Визиндор | 744 км | 8:58 |
Визиндор - Вухтым (70 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Вухтым | 814 км | 9:39 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 830 км | 9:47 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 916 км | 10:35 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 945 км | 10:51 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 955 км | 10:56 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 996 км | 11:19 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 1004 км | 11:27 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 1018 км | 11:37 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 1026 км | 11:42 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 1039 км | 11:52 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1045 км | 11:55 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1046 км | 11:57 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1053 км | 12:01 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1053 км | 12:01 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1056 км | 12:02 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1057 км | 12:03 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1059 км | 12:04 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1061 км | 12:05 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1062 км | 12:06 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1064 км | 12:07 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1066 км | 12:08 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1068 км | 12:10 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1070 км | 12:12 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1071 км | 12:13 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1074 км | 12:16 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1082 км | 12:22 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1082 км | 12:24 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1084 км | 12:25 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1087 км | 12:28 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1092 км | 12:31 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1093 км | 12:32 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1099 км | 12:36 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1100 км | 12:37 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1107 км | 12:42 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1118 км | 12:50 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1118 км | 12:50 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1121 км | 12:51 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1126 км | 12:55 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1129 км | 12:58 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1133 км | 13:01 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1183 км | 13:31 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1206 км | 13:44 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1216 км | 13:50 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1228 км | 13:56 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1238 км | 14:02 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1240 км | 14:04 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1244 км | 14:06 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1257 км | 14:13 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1294 км | 14:33 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1370 км | 15:14 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1431 км | 15:48 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1440 км | 15:54 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1451 км | 16:00 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1453 км | 16:01 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1465 км | 16:08 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1489 км | 16:24 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1495 км | 16:28 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1500 км | 16:31 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1511 км | 16:40 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1515 км | 16:42 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1516 км | 16:43 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1533 км | 16:56 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1536 км | 16:59 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1544 км | 17:04 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1547 км | 17:06 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1549 км | 17:07 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1560 км | 17:13 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1567 км | 17:18 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1568 км | 17:19 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1575 км | 17:23 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1581 км | 17:27 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1605 км | 17:42 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1612 км | 17:48 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1619 км | 17:53 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1621 км | 17:55 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1637 км | 18:04 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1675 км | 18:24 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1717 км | 18:47 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1747 км | 19:04 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1776 км | 19:20 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1793 км | 19:29 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1824 км | 19:46 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1848 км | 20:00 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1865 км | 20:10 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1869 км | 20:13 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1871 км | 20:14 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1879 км | 20:19 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1882 км | 20:20 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1913 км | 20:44 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1917 км | 20:47 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1920 км | 20:49 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1922 км | 20:50 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1930 км | 20:55 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1933 км | 20:59 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1943 км | 21:04 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1944 км | 21:05 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1966 км | 21:18 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1980 км | 21:25 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1984 км | 21:27 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1985 км | 21:28 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1986 км | 21:29 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2013 км | 21:46 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 2025 км | 21:52 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 2033 км | 21:56 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 2048 км | 22:05 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 2067 км | 22:15 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 2082 км | 22:23 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 2099 км | 22:33 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 2115 км | 22:42 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 2155 км | 23:04 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 2161 км | 23:08 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 2180 км | 23:19 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 2188 км | 23:24 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2194 км | 23:28 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2198 км | 23:31 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2206 км | 23:37 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2210 км | 23:42 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 2227 км | 23:57 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 2241 км | 24:09 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 2245 км | 24:12 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 2253 км | 24:17 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 2266 км | 24:25 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2273 км | 24:30 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2288 км | 24:38 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2293 км | 24:41 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2305 км | 24:48 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2307 км | 24:49 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2308 км | 24:50 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2318 км | 24:55 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2321 км | 24:57 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2324 км | 24:58 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2339 км | 25:07 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2373 км | 25:31 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2381 км | 25:36 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2409 км | 25:52 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2453 км | 26:19 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2468 км | 26:29 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2486 км | 26:41 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2506 км | 26:54 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2516 км | 27:01 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2519 км | 27:03 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2527 км | 27:08 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2548 км | 27:22 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2568 км | 27:36 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2585 км | 27:48 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2597 км | 27:57 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2642 км | 28:26 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2693 км | 29:01 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2736 км | 29:32 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2750 км | 29:41 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2815 км | 30:28 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2821 км | 30:32 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2825 км | 30:34 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2854 км | 31:02 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2883 км | 31:22 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2887 км | 31:24 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3020 км | 32:40 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3113 км | 33:31 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3144 км | 33:47 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3257 км | 34:50 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3325 км | 35:27 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3349 км | 35:40 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3393 км | 36:03 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3421 км | 36:19 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3450 км | 36:37 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3458 км | 36:42 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3489 км | 36:59 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3491 км | 37:00 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3510 км | 37:13 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3515 км | 37:17 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3536 км | 37:31 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3560 км | 37:45 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3593 км | 38:03 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3604 км | 38:09 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 3653 км | 38:36 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 3670 км | 38:45 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 3686 км | 38:54 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3697 км | 39:02 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 3700 км | 39:05 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 3712 км | 39:12 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 3720 км | 39:18 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 3721 км | 39:19 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 3723 км | 39:20 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 3758 км | 39:49 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 3760 км | 39:50 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 3829 км | 40:28 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 3850 км | 40:40 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 3862 км | 40:46 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 3877 км | 40:55 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 3946 км | 41:34 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 3965 км | 41:45 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 3998 км | 42:03 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 4007 км | 42:08 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 4013 км | 42:11 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 4024 км | 42:17 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 4051 км | 42:32 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 4052 км | 42:32 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 4071 км | 42:42 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 4077 км | 42:45 |
Ачинск - Малый Улуй (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Малый Улуй | 4098 км | 43:01 |
Малый Улуй - Назарово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Назарово | 4106 км | 43:06 |
Назарово - Сохновка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сохновка | 4128 км | 43:23 |
Сохновка - Кибитень (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кибитень | 4146 км | 43:36 |
Кибитень - Крутояр (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Крутояр | 4175 км | 43:55 |
Крутояр - Васильевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевка | 4192 км | 44:06 |
Васильевка - Ужур (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ужур | 4203 км | 44:14 |
Ужур - Ильинка (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ильинка | 4215 км | 44:26 |
Ильинка - Старая Кузурба (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Старая Кузурба | 4238 км | 44:48 |
Старая Кузурба - Малый Имыш (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Малый Имыш | 4249 км | 44:59 |
Малый Имыш - Берёзовый Лог (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Берёзовый Лог | 4261 км | 45:12 |
Берёзовый Лог - Николаевка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Николаевка | 4271 км | 45:22 |
Николаевка - Светлолобово (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлолобово | 4277 км | 45:27 |
Светлолобово - Первомайское (69 км; 0:43) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Первомайское | 4346 км | 46:11 |
Первомайское - Знаменка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Знаменка | 4376 км | 46:27 |
Знаменка - Троицкое (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Троицкое | 4389 км | 46:35 |
Троицкое - Пригорск (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пригорск | 4435 км | 47:00 |
Пригорск - Черногорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черногорск | 4443 км | 47:05 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 4448 км | 47:07 |
Усть-Абакан - Расцвет (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 4453 км | 47:10 |
Расцвет - Калинино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинино | 4458 км | 47:13 |
Калинино - Абакан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 4465 км | 47:19 |