Маршрут Херсон - Агаповка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2555 км; Время пути: 28:24
8 л./100 км * 2555 км ≈ 204 л.
50 руб./л. * 204 л. = 10200 руб.
|
Херсон | ||
Херсон - Антоновка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Антоновка | 10 км | 0:09 |
Антоновка - Херсон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Херсон | 12 км | 0:10 |
Херсон - Олешки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Олешки | 15 км | 0:12 |
Олешки - Левые Саги (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 20 км | 0:16 |
Левые Саги - Раздольное (66 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Раздольное | 85 км | 1:03 |
Раздольное - Петропавловка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 98 км | 1:11 |
Петропавловка - Зирка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Зирка | 114 км | 1:22 |
Зирка - Братское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Братское | 133 км | 1:35 |
Братское - Нижние Торгаи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нижние Торгаи | 142 км | 1:41 |
Нижние Торгаи - Новодмитровка Первая (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодмитровка Первая | 150 км | 1:47 |
Новодмитровка Первая - Широкая Балка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Широкая Балка | 163 км | 1:57 |
Широкая Балка - Дружбовка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дружбовка | 178 км | 2:08 |
Дружбовка - Черноземное (9 км; 0:09) | Херсонская область - Запорожская область | ||
|
Черноземное | 187 км | 2:17 |
Черноземное - Удачное (32 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Удачное | 219 км | 2:47 |
Удачное - Мелитополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мелитополь | 224 км | 2:52 |
Мелитополь - Константиновка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Константиновка | 234 км | 3:01 |
Константиновка - Новоивановка (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 247 км | 3:15 |
Новоивановка - Приазовское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Приазовское | 254 км | 3:20 |
Приазовское - Вишнёвое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишнёвое | 262 км | 3:24 |
Вишнёвое - Владимировка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Владимировка | 271 км | 3:29 |
Владимировка - Приморск (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Приморск | 308 км | 3:49 |
Приморск - Бановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бановка | 312 км | 3:51 |
Бановка - Азовское (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Азовское | 337 км | 4:05 |
Азовское - Шёлковое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шёлковое | 341 км | 4:08 |
Шёлковое - Червоное Поле (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Червоное Поле | 380 км | 4:30 |
Червоное Поле - Камышеватое (9 км; 0:04) | Запорожская область - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Камышеватое | 389 км | 4:35 |
Камышеватое - Мангуш (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мангуш | 400 км | 4:40 |
Мангуш - Агробаза (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Агробаза | 413 км | 4:48 |
Агробаза - Мариуполь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мариуполь | 416 км | 4:50 |
Мариуполь - Лебединское (23 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Лебединское | 439 км | 5:12 |
Лебединское - Широкино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Широкино | 444 км | 5:15 |
Широкино - Безыменное (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безыменное | 454 км | 5:20 |
Безыменное - Самсоново (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Самсоново | 459 км | 5:24 |
Самсоново - Новоазовск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоазовск | 463 км | 5:27 |
Новоазовск - Максимов (16 км; 0:12) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Максимов | 479 км | 5:39 |
Максимов - Ломакин (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ломакин | 500 км | 5:50 |
Ломакин - Русский Колодец (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Русский Колодец | 513 км | 5:57 |
Русский Колодец - Дарагановка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дарагановка | 524 км | 6:03 |
Дарагановка - Таганрог (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таганрог | 526 км | 6:04 |
Таганрог - Гаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гаевка | 530 км | 6:07 |
Гаевка - Бессергеновка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бессергеновка | 542 км | 6:13 |
Бессергеновка - Чалтырь (38 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Чалтырь | 580 км | 6:40 |
Чалтырь - Мокрый Чалтырь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мокрый Чалтырь | 583 км | 6:43 |
Мокрый Чалтырь - Крым (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Крым | 588 км | 6:50 |
Крым - Ростов-на-Дону (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ростов-на-Дону | 606 км | 7:02 |
Ростов-на-Дону - Щепкин (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Щепкин | 611 км | 7:06 |
Щепкин - Красный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красный | 617 км | 7:09 |
Красный - Красный Колос (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 624 км | 7:15 |
Красный Колос - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 627 км | 7:18 |
Новочеркасск - Грушевская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грушевская | 630 км | 7:19 |
Грушевская - Шахты (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шахты | 662 км | 7:42 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 684 км | 7:58 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 703 км | 8:11 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 706 км | 8:13 |
Холодный Плёс - Белая Калитва (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белая Калитва | 755 км | 8:46 |
Белая Калитва - Заречный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заречный | 757 км | 8:48 |
Заречный - Шолоховский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шолоховский | 783 км | 9:05 |
Шолоховский - Михайлов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михайлов | 792 км | 9:11 |
Михайлов - Гремучий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гремучий | 793 км | 9:11 |
Гремучий - Углегорский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Углегорский | 797 км | 9:15 |
Углегорский - Морозовск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Морозовск | 841 км | 9:43 |
Морозовск - Вознесенский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 855 км | 9:51 |
Вознесенский - Красноярский (25 км; 0:13) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Красноярский | 880 км | 10:05 |
Красноярский - Новодербеновский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новодербеновский | 918 км | 10:26 |
Новодербеновский - Суровикино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Суровикино | 929 км | 10:32 |
Суровикино - Нижнеосиновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнеосиновский | 930 км | 10:32 |
Нижнеосиновский - Жирковский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жирковский | 938 км | 10:37 |
Жирковский - Калач-на-Дону (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Калач-на-Дону | 982 км | 11:01 |
Калач-на-Дону - Пятиморск (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пятиморск | 996 км | 11:12 |
Пятиморск - Ильевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильевка | 997 км | 11:12 |
Ильевка - Мариновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мариновка | 1012 км | 11:20 |
Мариновка - Прудбой (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прудбой | 1018 км | 11:24 |
Прудбой - отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" | 1023 км | 11:27 |
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" - Новый Рогачик (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Рогачик | 1030 км | 11:30 |
Новый Рогачик - Волгоград (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1045 км | 11:39 |
Волгоград - Орловка (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Орловка | 1078 км | 12:07 |
Орловка - Ерзовка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1091 км | 12:17 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1101 км | 12:22 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1110 км | 12:27 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 1127 км | 12:40 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 1245 км | 13:51 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1298 км | 14:23 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:45) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1378 км | 15:08 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1391 км | 15:15 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1402 км | 15:21 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1417 км | 15:29 |
Саратов - Энгельс (24 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1441 км | 15:50 |
Энгельс - Пробуждение (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1451 км | 15:59 |
Пробуждение - Новопушкинское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1456 км | 16:02 |
Новопушкинское - Заветы Ильича (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1475 км | 16:14 |
Заветы Ильича - Безымянное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1476 км | 16:14 |
Безымянное - Первомайское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1480 км | 16:17 |
Первомайское - Золотая Степь (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1501 км | 16:29 |
Золотая Степь - Пионерское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1507 км | 16:32 |
Пионерское - Наливная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наливная | 1508 км | 16:33 |
Наливная - Новоантоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1513 км | 16:35 |
Новоантоновка - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1516 км | 16:37 |
Пушкино - Еруслан (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1541 км | 16:52 |
Еруслан - Мокроус (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1554 км | 16:59 |
Мокроус - Мунино (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мунино | 1585 км | 17:16 |
Мунино - Сокорная Балка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 1598 км | 17:23 |
Сокорная Балка - Учебный (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Учебный | 1608 км | 17:29 |
Учебный - Ершов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ершов | 1610 км | 17:30 |
Ершов - Новая Краснянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 1610 км | 17:30 |
Новая Краснянка - Тулайково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулайково | 1613 км | 17:32 |
Тулайково - Ершов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 1614 км | 17:32 |
Ершов - Целинный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Целинный | 1633 км | 17:42 |
Целинный - Васильевка Первая (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 1646 км | 17:49 |
Васильевка Первая - Дергачи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дергачи | 1656 км | 17:54 |
Дергачи - Новоросляевка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 1674 км | 18:04 |
Новоросляевка - Демьяс (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демьяс | 1682 км | 18:09 |
Демьяс - Таскала (90 км; 0:51) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Таскала | 1772 км | 19:00 |
Таскала - Подстепное (94 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Подстепное | 1866 км | 20:03 |
Подстепное - Федоровка (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Федоровка | 1902 км | 20:29 |
Федоровка - Бурлин (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бурлин | 1961 км | 21:09 |
Бурлин - Кардаилово (88 км; 0:49) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Кардаилово | 2050 км | 21:58 |
Кардаилово - Краснохолм (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 2068 км | 22:08 |
Краснохолм - Городище (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Городище | 2084 км | 22:19 |
Городище - Дедуровка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 2101 км | 22:30 |
Дедуровка - Нижняя Павловка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 2114 км | 22:38 |
Нижняя Павловка - имени 9 Января (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 2127 км | 22:47 |
имени 9 Января - Южный Урал (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 2131 км | 22:50 |
Южный Урал - Оренбург (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оренбург | 2133 км | 22:52 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2151 км | 23:10 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 2157 км | 23:14 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 2171 км | 23:23 |
Каменноозёрное - Студенцы (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Студенцы | 2195 км | 23:46 |
Студенцы - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 2206 км | 23:58 |
Чёрный Отрог - Никитино (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никитино | 2216 км | 24:07 |
Никитино - Фёдоровка Первая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 2219 км | 24:10 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Саракташ (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Саракташ | 2230 км | 24:21 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черкассы | 2233 км | 24:26 |
Черкассы - Татарский Саракташ (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 2236 км | 24:29 |
Татарский Саракташ - Васильевка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2241 км | 24:34 |
Васильевка - Спасское (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спасское | 2261 км | 24:53 |
Спасское - Бурунча (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бурунча | 2272 км | 25:04 |
Бурунча - Исянгулово (17 км; 0:15) | Оренбургская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исянгулово | 2288 км | 25:20 |
Исянгулово - Тазларово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тазларово | 2296 км | 25:25 |
Тазларово - Бердяш (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Бердяш | 2337 км | 25:52 |
Бердяш - Зилаир (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зилаир | 2354 км | 26:04 |
Зилаир - Кашкарово (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 2386 км | 26:25 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Искужино | 2388 км | 26:26 |
Искужино - Юлдыбаево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 2394 км | 26:30 |
Юлдыбаево - Ишмурзино (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 2417 км | 26:46 |
Ишмурзино - Баймак (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баймак | 2434 км | 26:58 |
Баймак - Сибай (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Сибай | 2463 км | 27:17 |
Сибай - Строителей (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Строителей | 2468 км | 27:21 |
Строителей - Кизильское (19 км; 0:15) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кизильское | 2486 км | 27:37 |
Кизильское - Увальский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Увальский | 2494 км | 27:42 |
Увальский - Сыртинский (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 2506 км | 27:50 |
Сыртинский - Янгельский (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Янгельский | 2531 км | 28:07 |
Янгельский - Наровчатка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Наровчатка | 2550 км | 28:20 |
Наровчатка - Агаповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Агаповка | 2555 км | 28:24 |