Маршрут Халилово - Нижневартовск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1983 км; Время пути: 23:39
8 л./100 км * 1983 км ≈ 159 л.
50 руб./л. * 159 л. = 7950 руб.
|
Халилово | ||
Халилово - Новорудный (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новорудный | 12 км | 0:13 |
Новорудный - Акъяр (67 км; 1:02) | Оренбургская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Акъяр | 79 км | 1:16 |
Акъяр - Подольск (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Подольск | 104 км | 1:41 |
Подольск - Ургаза (37 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Ургаза | 142 км | 2:18 |
Ургаза - Культабан (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Культабан | 175 км | 2:52 |
Культабан - Сибай (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сибай | 182 км | 2:58 |
Сибай - Южный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный | 185 км | 3:01 |
Южный - Кизильское (19 км; 0:15) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кизильское | 204 км | 3:17 |
Кизильское - Увальский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Увальский | 211 км | 3:22 |
Увальский - Сыртинский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 223 км | 3:30 |
Сыртинский - Янгельский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Янгельский | 249 км | 3:47 |
Янгельский - Наровчатка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Наровчатка | 268 км | 3:59 |
Наровчатка - Агаповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Агаповка | 271 км | 4:01 |
Агаповка - Озерный (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Озерный | 281 км | 4:09 |
Озерный - Ближний (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ближний | 284 км | 4:10 |
Ближний - Буранная (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Буранная | 287 км | 4:12 |
Буранная - Буранный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Буранный | 289 км | 4:13 |
Буранный - Нагайбакский (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нагайбакский | 310 км | 4:25 |
Нагайбакский - Петровский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петровский | 316 км | 4:28 |
Петровский - Придорожный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Придорожный | 323 км | 4:32 |
Придорожный - Остроленский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остроленский | 330 км | 4:35 |
Остроленский - Арсинский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Арсинский | 343 км | 4:43 |
Арсинский - Сухтелинский (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Сухтелинский | 368 км | 4:56 |
Сухтелинский - Петропавловский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Петропавловский | 376 км | 5:01 |
Петропавловский - Верхняя Санарка (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Санарка | 417 км | 5:29 |
Верхняя Санарка - Борисовка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисовка | 427 км | 5:36 |
Борисовка - Пласт (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пласт | 441 км | 5:45 |
Пласт - Поляновка (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поляновка | 459 км | 5:55 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 477 км | 6:08 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 478 км | 6:09 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 480 км | 6:10 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 480 км | 6:10 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 482 км | 6:11 |
Плановый - Кичигино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кичигино | 487 км | 6:14 |
Кичигино - Формачёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 490 км | 6:16 |
Формачёво - Нагорный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорный | 492 км | 6:17 |
Нагорный - Красногорский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красногорский | 502 км | 6:22 |
Красногорский - Ключи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ключи | 507 км | 6:25 |
Ключи - Кленовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кленовка | 514 км | 6:29 |
Кленовка - Еманжелинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 523 км | 6:35 |
Еманжелинка - Сары (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сары | 524 км | 6:36 |
Сары - Коркино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коркино | 531 км | 6:40 |
Коркино - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 535 км | 6:42 |
Тимофеевка - Дубровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровка | 539 км | 6:44 |
Дубровка - Глинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинка | 542 км | 6:46 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 548 км | 6:49 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 549 км | 6:50 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 553 км | 6:53 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 566 км | 7:02 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 588 км | 7:17 |
Аул - Миасское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 601 км | 7:26 |
Миасское - Шумово (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шумово | 613 км | 7:35 |
Шумово - Бродокалмак (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бродокалмак | 639 км | 7:52 |
Бродокалмак - Русская Теча (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Русская Теча | 663 км | 8:08 |
Русская Теча - Нижнепетропавловское (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнепетропавловское | 673 км | 8:15 |
Нижнепетропавловское - Лобаново (14 км; 0:09) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Лобаново | 686 км | 8:24 |
Лобаново - Верхняя Теча (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхняя Теча | 698 км | 8:32 |
Верхняя Теча - Песчано-Коледино (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчано-Коледино | 715 км | 8:44 |
Песчано-Коледино - Уксянское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Уксянское | 729 км | 8:53 |
Уксянское - Любимово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимово | 732 км | 8:55 |
Любимово - Павелево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Павелево | 741 км | 9:01 |
Павелево - Белоярка 1-я (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белоярка 1-я | 743 км | 9:03 |
Белоярка 1-я - Верхняя Полевая (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Верхняя Полевая | 768 км | 9:19 |
Верхняя Полевая - Ша́дринск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 771 км | 9:21 |
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новый поселок | 777 км | 9:29 |
Новый поселок - Маслянское (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Маслянское | 794 км | 9:44 |
Маслянское - Юлдус (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Юлдус | 820 км | 10:04 |
Юлдус - Спицыно (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спицыно | 843 км | 10:24 |
Спицыно - Терсюкское (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Терсюкское | 856 км | 10:34 |
Терсюкское - Камышевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышевка | 861 км | 10:39 |
Камышевка - Кодское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кодское | 869 км | 10:47 |
Кодское - Мостовское (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мостовское | 877 км | 10:53 |
Мостовское - Гаева (16 км; 0:11) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Гаева | 893 км | 11:04 |
Гаева - Ба́рхатово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ба́рхатово | 894 км | 11:05 |
Ба́рхатово - Исе́тское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исе́тское | 899 км | 11:09 |
Исе́тское - Шо́рохово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шо́рохово | 923 км | 11:27 |
Шо́рохово - Леваши́ (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Леваши́ | 942 км | 11:40 |
Леваши́ - Черви́шево (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черви́шево | 954 км | 11:48 |
Черви́шево - Тюмень (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тюмень | 962 км | 11:55 |
Тюмень - Исто́чник (30 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 992 км | 12:20 |
Исто́чник - Яр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яр | 993 км | 12:21 |
Яр - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 994 км | 12:22 |
Тюмень - Емба́ево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емба́ево | 997 км | 12:25 |
Емба́ево - Тура́ева (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тура́ева | 998 км | 12:27 |
Тура́ева - Новотури́нский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новотури́нский | 1004 км | 12:30 |
Новотури́нский - Каскара́ (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каскара́ | 1006 км | 12:32 |
Каскара́ - Борки́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борки́ | 1015 км | 12:38 |
Борки́ - Щерба́к (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щерба́к | 1026 км | 12:47 |
Щерба́к - Созо́ново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Созо́ново | 1031 км | 12:50 |
Созо́ново - Дубро́вное (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дубро́вное | 1048 км | 13:05 |
Дубро́вное - Весёлый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлый | 1050 км | 13:06 |
Весёлый - Покро́вское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покро́вское | 1063 км | 13:14 |
Покро́вское - Усалка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усалка | 1077 км | 13:23 |
Усалка - Светлоозёрский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Светлоозёрский | 1086 км | 13:30 |
Светлоозёрский - Ярко́во (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ярко́во | 1086 км | 13:30 |
Ярко́во - Щетко́во (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Щетко́во | 1093 км | 13:36 |
Щетко́во - Новосёлово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 1106 км | 13:44 |
Новосёлово - Алга (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Алга | 1143 км | 14:09 |
Алга - Байка́лово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Байка́лово | 1146 км | 14:11 |
Байка́лово - Кутарбитка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кутарбитка | 1166 км | 14:25 |
Кутарбитка - Тоболтура (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тоболтура | 1178 км | 14:33 |
Тоболтура - Карачино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карачино | 1192 км | 14:44 |
Карачино - Тобольск (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тобольск | 1218 км | 15:03 |
Тобольск - Башкова (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Башкова | 1231 км | 15:14 |
Башкова - Ломаева (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ломаева | 1237 км | 15:18 |
Ломаева - Медведчикова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 1245 км | 15:24 |
Медведчикова - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 1247 км | 15:25 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Нижние Аремзяны (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 1265 км | 15:36 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Нагорный (82 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1347 км | 16:21 |
Нагорный - Муген (150 км; 1:44) | |||
|
Муген | 1497 км | 18:06 |
Муген - Салым (53 км; 0:35) | Тюменская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Салым | 1550 км | 18:42 |
Салым - Сивыс-Ях (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сивыс-Ях | 1568 км | 18:54 |
Сивыс-Ях - Нефтеюганск (137 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Нефтеюганск | 1705 км | 20:28 |
Нефтеюганск - Барсово (46 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Барсово | 1752 км | 21:03 |
Барсово - Солнечный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Солнечный | 1755 км | 21:05 |
Солнечный - Сургут (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сургут | 1758 км | 21:07 |
Сургут - Ульт-Ягун (64 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Ульт-Ягун | 1823 км | 21:52 |
Ульт-Ягун - Лангепас (63 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Лангепас | 1885 км | 22:34 |
Лангепас - Мегион (60 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Мегион | 1945 км | 23:10 |
Мегион - Северо-Восточная промзона (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Северо-Восточная промзона | 1950 км | 23:13 |
Северо-Восточная промзона - Нижневартовск (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Нижневартовск | 1983 км | 23:39 |