Маршрут Федюковка - Ужгород
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 773 км; Время пути: 9:48
8 л./100 км * 773 км ≈ 62 л.
50 руб./л. * 62 л. = 3100 руб.
|
Федюковка | ||
Федюковка - Станиславчик (9 км; 0:12) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Станиславчик | 9 км | 0:12 |
Станиславчик - Гейсиха (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гейсиха | 15 км | 0:18 |
Гейсиха - Ставище (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ставище | 25 км | 0:27 |
Ставище - Вышковское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вышковское | 31 км | 0:34 |
Вышковское - Кривец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кривец | 34 км | 0:35 |
Кривец - Надросевка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Надросевка | 49 км | 0:47 |
Надросевка - Володарка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Володарка | 51 км | 0:48 |
Володарка - Завадовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Завадовка | 56 км | 0:52 |
Завадовка - Городище-Косовское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Городище-Косовское | 63 км | 0:59 |
Городище-Косовское - Косовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косовка | 67 км | 1:01 |
Косовка - Кашперовка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кашперовка | 74 км | 1:09 |
Кашперовка - Погребы (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Погребы | 81 км | 1:17 |
Погребы - Мармулиевка (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мармулиевка | 85 км | 1:23 |
Мармулиевка - Кошев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кошев | 86 км | 1:25 |
Кошев - Борщаговка (3 км; 0:05) | Киевская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Борщаговка | 90 км | 1:30 |
Борщаговка - Юнашки (11 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Юнашки | 101 км | 1:44 |
Юнашки - Саражинцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Саражинцы | 102 км | 1:46 |
Саражинцы - Погребище (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Погребище | 110 км | 1:54 |
Погребище - Кулешов (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кулешов | 126 км | 2:10 |
Кулешов - Степанки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанки | 128 км | 2:12 |
Степанки - Малая Белая (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Малая Белая | 150 км | 2:34 |
Малая Белая - Конюшевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Конюшевка | 152 км | 2:36 |
Конюшевка - Чуприновка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чуприновка | 156 км | 2:39 |
Чуприновка - Турбов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Турбов | 159 км | 2:42 |
Турбов - Приборовка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Приборовка | 166 км | 2:48 |
Приборовка - Винница (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Винница | 179 км | 2:57 |
Винница - Десна (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Десна | 182 км | 2:59 |
Десна - Зарванцы (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 197 км | 3:09 |
Зарванцы - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 200 км | 3:10 |
Лысогора - Ксаверовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 202 км | 3:12 |
Ксаверовка - Лукашовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 206 км | 3:14 |
Лукашовка - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 211 км | 3:18 |
Петрик - Рыбачье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 212 км | 3:18 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовое | 216 км | 3:21 |
Садовое - Литин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Литин | 220 км | 3:23 |
Литин - Селище (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селище | 220 км | 3:24 |
Селище - Літинські Хутори (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 224 км | 3:26 |
Літинські Хутори - Громадское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Громадское | 233 км | 3:35 |
Громадское - Дьяковцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дьяковцы | 237 км | 3:37 |
Дьяковцы - Вербка (10 км; 0:07) | Винницкая область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Вербка | 248 км | 3:44 |
Вербка - Летичев (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Летичев | 256 км | 3:51 |
Летичев - Подольское (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подольское | 265 км | 4:00 |
Подольское - Головчинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 271 км | 4:04 |
Головчинцы - Голосков (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Голосков | 280 км | 4:14 |
Голосков - Пироговцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 287 км | 4:21 |
Пироговцы - Прибузьке (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 291 км | 4:24 |
Прибузьке - Хмельницкий (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 300 км | 4:32 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 317 км | 4:46 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 329 км | 4:52 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 346 км | 5:01 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 352 км | 5:05 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 353 км | 5:05 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 357 км | 5:09 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 359 км | 5:10 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 366 км | 5:14 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 371 км | 5:17 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 377 км | 5:20 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 379 км | 5:22 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 387 км | 5:26 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 390 км | 5:28 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 397 км | 5:31 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 401 км | 5:33 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 401 км | 5:34 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 407 км | 5:37 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 409 км | 5:38 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 410 км | 5:39 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 415 км | 5:43 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 422 км | 5:47 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 426 км | 5:51 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 430 км | 5:53 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 435 км | 5:56 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 441 км | 5:59 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 443 км | 6:00 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 446 км | 6:02 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 446 км | 6:02 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 453 км | 6:06 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 456 км | 6:07 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 457 км | 6:08 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 463 км | 6:11 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 465 км | 6:13 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 470 км | 6:15 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 473 км | 6:17 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 478 км | 6:20 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 478 км | 6:20 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 484 км | 6:23 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 487 км | 6:25 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 490 км | 6:26 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 490 км | 6:26 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 491 км | 6:27 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 493 км | 6:28 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 496 км | 6:30 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 499 км | 6:31 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 504 км | 6:34 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 506 км | 6:35 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 508 км | 6:37 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 510 км | 6:39 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 519 км | 6:44 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 520 км | 6:44 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 523 км | 6:47 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 527 км | 6:49 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 530 км | 6:51 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 531 км | 6:51 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 536 км | 6:53 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 537 км | 6:54 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 539 км | 6:55 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 545 км | 6:59 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 550 км | 7:02 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 551 км | 7:02 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 554 км | 7:04 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 556 км | 7:05 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 558 км | 7:06 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 562 км | 7:09 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 562 км | 7:09 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 565 км | 7:10 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 568 км | 7:12 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 571 км | 7:14 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 572 км | 7:15 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 573 км | 7:16 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 575 км | 7:18 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 576 км | 7:19 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 577 км | 7:20 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 579 км | 7:23 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 584 км | 7:26 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 586 км | 7:28 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 593 км | 7:36 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 595 км | 7:38 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 595 км | 7:38 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 598 км | 7:39 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 600 км | 7:42 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 601 км | 7:43 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 602 км | 7:43 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 608 км | 7:50 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 611 км | 7:53 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 620 км | 8:02 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 629 км | 8:09 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 634 км | 8:14 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 640 км | 8:18 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 644 км | 8:22 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 646 км | 8:24 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 648 км | 8:25 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 650 км | 8:26 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 652 км | 8:27 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 658 км | 8:30 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 667 км | 8:35 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 668 км | 8:35 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 668 км | 8:36 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 669 км | 8:36 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 674 км | 8:40 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 676 км | 8:41 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 691 км | 8:51 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 702 км | 8:58 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 704 км | 8:59 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 706 км | 9:01 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 710 км | 9:03 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 712 км | 9:04 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 714 км | 9:05 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 715 км | 9:06 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 719 км | 9:12 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 721 км | 9:13 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 725 км | 9:15 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 729 км | 9:17 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 734 км | 9:22 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 736 км | 9:23 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 738 км | 9:25 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 740 км | 9:26 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 741 км | 9:26 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 744 км | 9:28 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 746 км | 9:29 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 750 км | 9:31 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 752 км | 9:32 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 755 км | 9:33 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 756 км | 9:34 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 760 км | 9:36 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 761 км | 9:37 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 763 км | 9:38 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 765 км | 9:39 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 773 км | 9:48 |