Маршрут Фалёнки - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2590 км; Время пути: 27:04
8 л./100 км * 2590 км ≈ 207 л.
50 руб./л. * 207 л. = 10350 руб.
|
Фалёнки | ||
Фалёнки - Николаево (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Николаево | 16 км | 0:16 |
Николаево - Елово (15 км; 0:15) | Кировская область - Удмуртия | ||
|
Елово | 31 км | 0:31 |
Елово - Яр (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Яр | 50 км | 0:48 |
Яр - Дизьмино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дизьмино | 55 км | 0:51 |
Дизьмино - Кожиль (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кожиль | 76 км | 1:05 |
Кожиль - Глазов (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глазов | 83 км | 1:10 |
Глазов - Штанигурт (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Штанигурт | 92 км | 1:17 |
Штанигурт - Качкашур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Качкашур | 97 км | 1:21 |
Качкашур - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 104 км | 1:26 |
Октябрьский - Балезино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балезино | 119 км | 1:36 |
Балезино - Шолоково (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шолоково | 124 км | 1:39 |
Шолоково - Быдыпи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Быдыпи | 126 км | 1:41 |
Быдыпи - Ушур (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ушур | 139 км | 1:50 |
Ушур - Факел (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Факел | 157 км | 2:02 |
Факел - Игра (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Игра | 166 км | 2:08 |
Игра - Кабачигурт (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кабачигурт | 173 км | 2:12 |
Кабачигурт - Зура (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зура | 190 км | 2:24 |
Зура - Сюрногурт (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сюрногурт | 204 км | 2:33 |
Сюрногурт - Малая Чепца (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малая Чепца | 213 км | 2:39 |
Малая Чепца - Дебёсы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 214 км | 2:39 |
Дебёсы - Нижняя Пыхта (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 228 км | 2:50 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Кленовка (21 км; 0:11) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Кленовка | 249 км | 3:01 |
Кленовка - Юрково (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрково | 270 км | 3:14 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 320 км | 3:43 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 347 км | 4:00 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 353 км | 4:04 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 357 км | 4:07 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 368 км | 4:16 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 372 км | 4:19 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 373 км | 4:19 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 390 км | 4:32 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 394 км | 4:35 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 401 км | 4:40 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 405 км | 4:43 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 406 км | 4:44 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 417 км | 4:50 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 424 км | 4:54 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 425 км | 4:55 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 432 км | 4:59 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 438 км | 5:03 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 462 км | 5:18 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 469 км | 5:25 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 477 км | 5:30 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 479 км | 5:31 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 495 км | 5:40 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 532 км | 6:01 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 574 км | 6:24 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 605 км | 6:40 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 634 км | 6:56 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 650 км | 7:05 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 681 км | 7:22 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 706 км | 7:36 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 722 км | 7:46 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 726 км | 7:49 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 728 км | 7:50 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 737 км | 7:55 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 739 км | 7:56 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 770 км | 8:21 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 775 км | 8:24 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 778 км | 8:26 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 779 км | 8:26 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 787 км | 8:31 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 791 км | 8:36 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 800 км | 8:41 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 801 км | 8:41 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 824 км | 8:54 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 837 км | 9:01 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 841 км | 9:03 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 842 км | 9:04 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 843 км | 9:05 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 871 км | 9:22 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 882 км | 9:28 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 890 км | 9:33 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 905 км | 9:41 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 924 км | 9:52 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 939 км | 10:00 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 956 км | 10:09 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 972 км | 10:18 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1013 км | 10:41 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1019 км | 10:44 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1037 км | 10:55 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1046 км | 11:00 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1051 км | 11:05 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1055 км | 11:08 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1063 км | 11:13 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1067 км | 11:18 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1084 км | 11:33 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1099 км | 11:46 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1102 км | 11:49 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1110 км | 11:54 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1123 км | 12:02 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1130 км | 12:06 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1146 км | 12:14 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1150 км | 12:17 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1162 км | 12:24 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1165 км | 12:26 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1166 км | 12:26 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1175 км | 12:31 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1178 км | 12:33 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1181 км | 12:35 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1197 км | 12:43 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1230 км | 13:07 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1239 км | 13:12 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1266 км | 13:28 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1311 км | 13:55 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1326 км | 14:05 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1343 км | 14:17 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1364 км | 14:31 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1374 км | 14:37 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1376 км | 14:39 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1384 км | 14:44 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1405 км | 14:58 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1425 км | 15:12 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1442 км | 15:25 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1454 км | 15:33 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1499 км | 16:03 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1550 км | 16:37 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1594 км | 17:08 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1607 км | 17:17 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1673 км | 18:04 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1679 км | 18:08 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1682 км | 18:11 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1711 км | 18:39 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1741 км | 18:58 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1744 км | 19:01 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1877 км | 20:16 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1971 км | 21:07 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2001 км | 21:24 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2115 км | 22:26 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2183 км | 23:03 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2206 км | 23:16 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2250 км | 23:40 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2278 км | 23:55 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2307 км | 24:13 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2316 км | 24:18 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2346 км | 24:35 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2348 км | 24:36 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2367 км | 24:50 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2372 км | 24:53 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2393 км | 25:07 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2417 км | 25:21 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2450 км | 25:39 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2461 км | 25:45 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2513 км | 26:18 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2538 км | 26:32 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2544 км | 26:35 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2558 км | 26:43 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2565 км | 26:47 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2568 км | 26:49 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2575 км | 26:53 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2578 км | 26:55 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2581 км | 26:56 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2587 км | 27:00 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2589 км | 27:02 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2591 км | 27:04 |