Маршрут Уцково - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 904 км; Время пути: 11:04
8 л./100 км * 904 км ≈ 72 л.
50 руб./л. * 72 л. = 3600 руб.
|
Уцково | ||
Уцково - Мачулища (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мачулища | 5 км | 0:07 |
Мачулища - Руднево (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Руднево | 16 км | 0:20 |
Руднево - Новослободское (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новослободское | 26 км | 0:30 |
Новослободское - Бобино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бобино | 26 км | 0:31 |
Бобино - Путивль (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Путивль | 29 км | 0:33 |
Путивль - Чернобровкино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернобровкино | 33 км | 0:38 |
Чернобровкино - Яцыно (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Яцыно | 41 км | 0:45 |
Яцыно - Воргол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Воргол | 45 км | 0:50 |
Воргол - Морозовка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Морозовка | 53 км | 0:57 |
Морозовка - Кролевец (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кролевец | 75 км | 1:15 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 83 км | 1:21 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 104 км | 1:35 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 108 км | 1:38 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 112 км | 1:40 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 113 км | 1:41 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 115 км | 1:42 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 118 км | 1:45 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 164 км | 2:16 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 167 км | 2:18 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 176 км | 2:24 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 182 км | 2:28 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 187 км | 2:31 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 191 км | 2:34 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 200 км | 2:40 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 207 км | 2:45 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 235 км | 3:04 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 244 км | 3:10 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 249 км | 3:14 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 252 км | 3:16 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 253 км | 3:16 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 260 км | 3:20 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 265 км | 3:23 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 265 км | 3:23 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 268 км | 3:26 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 270 км | 3:28 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 275 км | 3:32 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 280 км | 3:35 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 282 км | 3:36 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 286 км | 3:39 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 297 км | 3:49 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 304 км | 3:54 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 305 км | 3:57 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 307 км | 3:59 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 310 км | 4:01 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 355 км | 4:47 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 358 км | 4:49 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 360 км | 4:51 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 363 км | 4:53 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 365 км | 4:54 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 366 км | 4:54 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 368 км | 4:56 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 372 км | 4:58 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 375 км | 5:00 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 380 км | 5:02 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 386 км | 5:06 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 393 км | 5:11 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 400 км | 5:16 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 407 км | 5:20 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 409 км | 5:21 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 419 км | 5:27 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 426 км | 5:31 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 429 км | 5:33 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 439 км | 5:38 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 453 км | 5:46 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 456 км | 5:47 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 459 км | 5:50 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 464 км | 5:55 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 467 км | 5:57 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 481 км | 6:10 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 486 км | 6:13 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 489 км | 6:16 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 494 км | 6:19 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 503 км | 6:25 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 504 км | 6:26 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 505 км | 6:28 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 510 км | 6:31 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 513 км | 6:35 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 516 км | 6:37 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 520 км | 6:39 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 520 км | 6:39 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 523 км | 6:41 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 533 км | 6:48 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 538 км | 6:52 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 550 км | 7:00 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 555 км | 7:03 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 556 км | 7:04 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 558 км | 7:05 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 577 км | 7:19 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 579 км | 7:21 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 584 км | 7:25 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 589 км | 7:29 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 596 км | 7:36 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 601 км | 7:41 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 606 км | 7:47 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 607 км | 7:49 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 610 км | 7:51 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 624 км | 8:02 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 629 км | 8:06 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 631 км | 8:07 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 632 км | 8:08 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 635 км | 8:09 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 638 км | 8:12 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 645 км | 8:16 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 653 км | 8:22 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 667 км | 8:31 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 679 км | 8:38 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 696 км | 8:47 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 701 км | 8:50 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 703 км | 8:51 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 707 км | 8:54 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 709 км | 8:56 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 716 км | 9:00 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 720 км | 9:02 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 727 км | 9:05 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 729 км | 9:07 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 736 км | 9:11 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 740 км | 9:13 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 746 км | 9:16 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 751 км | 9:19 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 751 км | 9:19 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 756 км | 9:22 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 759 км | 9:24 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 760 км | 9:24 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 765 км | 9:28 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 772 км | 9:33 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 776 км | 9:36 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 780 км | 9:39 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 785 км | 9:41 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 791 км | 9:45 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 793 км | 9:45 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 795 км | 9:47 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 796 км | 9:47 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 803 км | 9:51 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 805 км | 9:53 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 806 км | 9:53 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 812 км | 9:57 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 815 км | 9:58 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 819 км | 10:00 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 823 км | 10:02 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 828 км | 10:05 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 828 км | 10:05 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 834 км | 10:09 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 837 км | 10:10 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 839 км | 10:11 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 840 км | 10:12 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 841 км | 10:12 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 843 км | 10:13 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 846 км | 10:16 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 849 км | 10:19 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 850 км | 10:19 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 854 км | 10:24 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 858 км | 10:28 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 859 км | 10:29 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 861 км | 10:31 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 863 км | 10:32 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 865 км | 10:35 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 868 км | 10:38 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 870 км | 10:40 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 874 км | 10:43 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 875 км | 10:44 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 880 км | 10:47 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 882 км | 10:48 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 890 км | 10:54 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 894 км | 10:56 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 898 км | 10:59 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 904 км | 11:04 |