Маршрут Усть-Мая - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4983 км; Время пути: 55:16
8 л./100 км * 4983 км ≈ 399 л.
50 руб./л. * 399 л. = 19950 руб.
|
Усть-Мая | ||
Усть-Мая - Петропавловск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Петропавловск | 7 км | 0:06 |
Петропавловск - Усть-Миль (115 км; 2:52) | |||
|
Усть-Миль | 122 км | 2:59 |
Усть-Миль - Белькачи (113 км; 2:49) | |||
|
Белькачи | 235 км | 5:49 |
Белькачи - Томмот (421 км; 6:37) | |||
|
Томмот | 657 км | 12:27 |
Томмот - ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП | 676 км | 12:38 |
ОАО «Золото Селигдара»Нижнеякокитское рудное полеП - Якокит (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якокит | 687 км | 12:43 |
Якокит - 35 км (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
35 км | 698 км | 12:50 |
35 км - Нижний Куранах (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижний Куранах | 711 км | 12:58 |
Нижний Куранах - АБЗ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АБЗ | 712 км | 12:58 |
АБЗ - Верхний Куранах (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхний Куранах | 717 км | 13:01 |
Верхний Куранах - Алдан (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Алдан | 732 км | 13:11 |
Алдан - мкр-н Солнечный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
мкр-н Солнечный | 738 км | 13:16 |
мкр-н Солнечный - Перевал ТИТ (127 км; 1:09) | |||
|
Перевал ТИТ | 865 км | 14:26 |
Перевал ТИТ - Большой Хатыми (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Большой Хатыми | 896 км | 14:43 |
Большой Хатыми - Чульман (70 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Чульман | 966 км | 15:21 |
Чульман - Серебряный Бор (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 993 км | 15:39 |
Серебряный Бор - Иенгра (56 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Иенгра | 1049 км | 16:10 |
Иенгра - Нагорный (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1084 км | 16:29 |
Нагорный - Тында (108 км; 1:08) | Республика Саха (Якутия) - Амурская область | ||
|
Тында | 1192 км | 17:38 |
Тында - Сковородино (171 км; 2:25) | |||
|
Сковородино | 1363 км | 20:03 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 1601 км | 22:38 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 1645 км | 23:02 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 1668 км | 23:15 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 1931 км | 25:39 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 1967 км | 25:58 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 1970 км | 26:00 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 1993 км | 26:12 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2036 км | 26:38 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2053 км | 26:47 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 2063 км | 26:52 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2070 км | 26:56 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2081 км | 27:03 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2094 км | 27:09 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2145 км | 27:37 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2154 км | 27:42 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 2227 км | 28:22 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 2269 км | 28:45 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2273 км | 28:48 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 2279 км | 28:52 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 2289 км | 28:58 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 2302 км | 29:05 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 2323 км | 29:17 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 2327 км | 29:19 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2330 км | 29:21 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2348 км | 29:31 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 2369 км | 29:42 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 2380 км | 29:48 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 2418 км | 30:09 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 2440 км | 30:21 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 2454 км | 30:29 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 2474 км | 30:40 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 2483 км | 30:45 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 2495 км | 30:52 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 2554 км | 31:24 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 2561 км | 31:28 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 2586 км | 31:41 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 2625 км | 32:03 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 2631 км | 32:06 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 2646 км | 32:14 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 2650 км | 32:16 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 2659 км | 32:21 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 2665 км | 32:25 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 2699 км | 32:43 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2708 км | 32:49 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 2724 км | 32:57 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 2763 км | 33:19 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 2776 км | 33:26 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 2786 км | 33:31 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 2804 км | 33:41 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 2816 км | 33:48 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 2847 км | 34:04 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 2853 км | 34:08 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 2870 км | 34:17 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2883 км | 34:24 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 2900 км | 34:33 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 2913 км | 34:40 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 2921 км | 34:45 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2924 км | 34:47 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 2933 км | 34:52 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 2943 км | 34:58 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2948 км | 35:01 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 2955 км | 35:05 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 2959 км | 35:09 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2966 км | 35:13 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2977 км | 35:19 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 2987 км | 35:24 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 2991 км | 35:27 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 2995 км | 35:29 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 3007 км | 35:36 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 3010 км | 35:38 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 3013 км | 35:39 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 3019 км | 35:42 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 3021 км | 35:44 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 3027 км | 35:47 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 3031 км | 35:49 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 3043 км | 35:55 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 3047 км | 35:58 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 3072 км | 36:11 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 3092 км | 36:25 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 3101 км | 36:30 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 3114 км | 36:37 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 3140 км | 36:52 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 3150 км | 36:57 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 3207 км | 37:33 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 3218 км | 37:39 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 3221 км | 37:40 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 3231 км | 37:46 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 3257 км | 38:01 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3260 км | 38:02 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 3264 км | 38:05 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 3266 км | 38:06 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 3268 км | 38:08 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 3268 км | 38:08 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 3270 км | 38:11 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 3271 км | 38:11 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 3278 км | 38:15 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 3338 км | 38:49 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 3367 км | 39:07 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 3378 км | 39:19 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 3411 км | 39:47 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 3412 км | 39:47 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 3414 км | 39:50 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 3420 км | 39:57 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 3436 км | 40:09 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 3441 км | 40:12 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 3450 км | 40:17 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 3458 км | 40:21 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 3465 км | 40:25 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 3493 км | 40:41 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3503 км | 40:46 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 3512 км | 40:51 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 3517 км | 40:54 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 3551 км | 41:12 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 3574 км | 41:25 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 3604 км | 41:42 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 3606 км | 41:42 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 3609 км | 41:45 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 3624 км | 41:54 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 3628 км | 41:56 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 3666 км | 42:17 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3694 км | 42:33 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3696 км | 42:34 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 3712 км | 42:42 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 3724 км | 42:49 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 3732 км | 42:53 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 3753 км | 43:06 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 3772 км | 43:17 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3789 км | 43:27 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3792 км | 43:28 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 3793 км | 43:29 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 3808 км | 43:37 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 3850 км | 44:00 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 3855 км | 44:03 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 3864 км | 44:08 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 3901 км | 44:29 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 3923 км | 44:41 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3932 км | 44:46 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3942 км | 44:51 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3950 км | 44:55 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 3970 км | 45:06 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 4000 км | 45:23 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 4017 км | 45:32 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 4037 км | 45:44 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 4090 км | 46:14 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 4113 км | 46:27 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 4121 км | 46:31 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 4125 км | 46:35 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 4132 км | 46:39 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 4138 км | 46:43 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 4158 км | 46:54 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 4165 км | 46:57 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 4202 км | 47:20 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 4221 км | 47:31 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 4237 км | 47:40 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 4262 км | 47:54 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 4284 км | 48:06 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 4296 км | 48:13 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 4319 км | 48:26 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 4333 км | 48:34 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4369 км | 48:54 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 4384 км | 49:04 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 4390 км | 49:07 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 4397 км | 49:11 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 4404 км | 49:14 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 4410 км | 49:18 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 4415 км | 49:21 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 4442 км | 49:37 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 4502 км | 50:10 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 4543 км | 50:33 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 4547 км | 50:35 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 4559 км | 50:42 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4560 км | 50:42 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 4580 км | 50:56 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 4598 км | 51:06 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 4602 км | 51:08 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 4628 км | 51:22 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 4631 км | 51:24 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 4645 км | 51:32 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 4652 км | 51:35 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 4685 км | 51:53 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 4704 км | 52:04 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 4752 км | 52:31 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 4754 км | 52:32 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 4766 км | 52:40 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 4795 км | 53:00 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 4809 км | 53:08 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Постниково | 4829 км | 53:23 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 4838 км | 53:29 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 4845 км | 53:33 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 4861 км | 53:44 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 4883 км | 53:59 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 4895 км | 54:07 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 4905 км | 54:14 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подломск | 4916 км | 54:21 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Халдеево | 4930 км | 54:32 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Семилужки | 4943 км | 54:41 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 4953 км | 54:47 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 4961 км | 54:53 |
Новомихайловка - Томск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Томск | 4965 км | 54:56 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4982 км | 55:14 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4984 км | 55:16 |