Маршрут Устье - Луцк
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 323 км; Время пути: 4:30
8 л./100 км * 323 км ≈ 26 л.
50 руб./л. * 26 л. = 1300 руб.
|
Устье | ||
Устье - Пановцы (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пановцы | 5 км | 0:05 |
Пановцы - Малая Слободка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Слободка | 7 км | 0:06 |
Малая Слободка - Зубровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зубровка | 8 км | 0:07 |
Зубровка - Каменец-Подольский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменец-Подольский | 9 км | 0:09 |
Каменец-Подольский - Цибулевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цибулевка | 10 км | 0:10 |
Цибулевка - Должок (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Должок | 18 км | 0:18 |
Должок - Каменец-Подольский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменец-Подольский | 19 км | 0:19 |
Каменец-Подольский - Оринин (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Оринин | 35 км | 0:30 |
Оринин - Бурты (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бурты | 45 км | 0:36 |
Бурты - Пятничаны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пятничаны | 49 км | 0:39 |
Пятничаны - Скала-Подольская (2 км; 0:01) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Скала-Подольская | 51 км | 0:40 |
Скала-Подольская - Посьолок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Посьолок | 53 км | 0:42 |
Посьолок - Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Городок | 55 км | 0:44 |
Городок - Скала-Подольская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Скала-Подольская | 55 км | 0:44 |
Скала-Подольская - Стара Скала (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стара Скала | 57 км | 0:46 |
Стара Скала - Бурдяковцы (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бурдяковцы | 62 км | 0:51 |
Бурдяковцы - Гуштын (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуштын | 63 км | 0:52 |
Гуштын - Липихівка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липихівка | 66 км | 0:55 |
Липихівка - Лосяч (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лосяч | 68 км | 0:58 |
Лосяч - Мазурівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурівка | 70 км | 0:59 |
Мазурівка - Давыдковцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдковцы | 75 км | 1:04 |
Давыдковцы - Колындяны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Колындяны | 79 км | 1:08 |
Колындяны - Шманьковчики (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шманьковчики | 82 км | 1:11 |
Шманьковчики - Заводское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заводское | 88 км | 1:17 |
Заводское - Выгода (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Выгода | 94 км | 1:22 |
Выгода - Оришковцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оришковцы | 97 км | 1:23 |
Оришковцы - Копычинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 100 км | 1:26 |
Копычинцы - Массив (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Массив | 103 км | 1:27 |
Массив - Колония (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колония | 104 км | 1:27 |
Колония - Копычинцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 104 км | 1:28 |
Копычинцы - Сухостав (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сухостав | 107 км | 1:29 |
Сухостав - Яблонов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яблонов | 108 км | 1:29 |
Яблонов - Мшанец (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мшанец | 117 км | 1:35 |
Мшанец - Плебановка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плебановка | 124 км | 1:41 |
Плебановка - Теребовля (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Теребовля | 127 км | 1:44 |
Теребовля - Кровинка (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кровинка | 132 км | 1:49 |
Кровинка - Дружба (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дружба | 136 км | 1:52 |
Дружба - Микулинцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Микулинцы | 140 км | 1:54 |
Микулинцы - Великая Березовица (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Великая Березовица | 154 км | 2:02 |
Великая Березовица - Кемпінг (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемпінг | 155 км | 2:03 |
Кемпінг - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 158 км | 2:06 |
Тернополь - Русанівка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Русанівка | 165 км | 2:13 |
Русанівка - Шляхтинцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 168 км | 2:15 |
Шляхтинцы - Лески (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лески | 179 км | 2:23 |
Лески - Колодное (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колодное | 188 км | 2:33 |
Колодное - Зарудье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарудье | 191 км | 2:35 |
Зарудье - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 197 км | 2:41 |
Зашляхом - Старый Вишневец (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 203 км | 2:47 |
Старый Вишневец - Вишневец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вишневец | 204 км | 2:49 |
Вишневец - Великий Кунинец (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 211 км | 2:56 |
Великий Кунинец - Горынка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горынка | 213 км | 2:59 |
Горынка - Плоское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Плоское | 221 км | 3:04 |
Плоское - Кременец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кременец | 225 км | 3:07 |
Кременец - Белокриница (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белокриница | 233 км | 3:15 |
Белокриница - Андруга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андруга | 236 км | 3:17 |
Андруга - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Голуби | 239 км | 3:19 |
Голуби - Шепетин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 240 км | 3:19 |
Шепетин - Старая Николаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 243 км | 3:21 |
Старая Николаевка - Смыга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смыга | 245 км | 3:22 |
Смыга - Судобичи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судобичи | 251 км | 3:25 |
Судобичи - Борки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 254 км | 3:27 |
Борки - Клюки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 256 км | 3:28 |
Клюки - Дитиничи (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 256 км | 3:28 |
Дитиничи - Дубно (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 260 км | 3:30 |
Дубно - Панталия (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Панталия | 271 км | 3:38 |
Панталия - Зелёное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёное | 275 км | 3:41 |
Зелёное - Бортница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бортница | 276 км | 3:42 |
Бортница - Иванье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иванье | 277 км | 3:44 |
Иванье - Подгайцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 281 км | 3:48 |
Подгайцы - Озлиев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озлиев | 284 км | 3:51 |
Озлиев - Ужинец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ужинец | 285 км | 3:52 |
Ужинец - Маслянка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маслянка | 288 км | 3:55 |
Маслянка - Малые Дорогостаи (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Дорогостаи | 292 км | 3:59 |
Малые Дорогостаи - Брыщи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Брыщи | 296 км | 4:02 |
Брыщи - Новоукраинка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоукраинка | 299 км | 4:06 |
Новоукраинка - Зоряное (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зоряное | 302 км | 4:10 |
Зоряное - Великая Городница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великая Городница | 305 км | 4:12 |
Великая Городница - Крупа (5 км; 0:04) | Ровненская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Крупа | 310 км | 4:16 |
Крупа - Подгайцы (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 317 км | 4:22 |
Подгайцы - Луцк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луцк | 318 км | 4:24 |
Луцк - Рованцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рованцы | 319 км | 4:26 |
Рованцы - Луцк (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луцк | 323 км | 4:30 |