Маршрут Уржум - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2726 км; Время пути: 28:47
8 л./100 км * 2726 км ≈ 218 л.
50 руб./л. * 218 л. = 10900 руб.
|
Уржум | ||
Уржум - Русский Турек (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Русский Турек | 15 км | 0:10 |
Русский Турек - Большой Рой (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Большой Рой | 40 км | 0:26 |
Большой Рой - Савали (43 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Савали | 83 км | 0:58 |
Савали - Мелеть (21 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мелеть | 104 км | 1:22 |
Мелеть - Константиновка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Константиновка | 111 км | 1:28 |
Константиновка - Малая Кильмезь (32 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Малая Кильмезь | 142 км | 2:02 |
Малая Кильмезь - Кильмезь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кильмезь | 144 км | 2:03 |
Кильмезь - Зимник (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зимник | 152 км | 2:10 |
Зимник - Вихарево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вихарево | 162 км | 2:16 |
Вихарево - Муки-Какси (8 км; 0:04) | Кировская область - Удмуртия | ||
|
Муки-Какси | 169 км | 2:21 |
Муки-Какси - Сюрек (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сюрек | 169 км | 2:21 |
Сюрек - Сюмси (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сюмси | 191 км | 2:35 |
Сюмси - Селты (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Селты | 232 км | 3:03 |
Селты - Колесур (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колесур | 243 км | 3:10 |
Колесур - Узи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Узи | 254 км | 3:18 |
Узи - Новые Зятцы (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новые Зятцы | 269 км | 3:27 |
Новые Зятцы - Комсомолец (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Комсомолец | 298 км | 3:47 |
Комсомолец - Игра (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Игра | 301 км | 3:49 |
Игра - Кабачигурт (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кабачигурт | 308 км | 3:55 |
Кабачигурт - Зура (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зура | 326 км | 4:06 |
Зура - Сюрногурт (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сюрногурт | 340 км | 4:16 |
Сюрногурт - Малая Чепца (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малая Чепца | 349 км | 4:21 |
Малая Чепца - Дебёсы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 349 км | 4:22 |
Дебёсы - Нижняя Пыхта (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 364 км | 4:32 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Кленовка (21 км; 0:11) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Кленовка | 384 км | 4:43 |
Кленовка - Юрково (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрково | 406 км | 4:56 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 456 км | 5:25 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 483 км | 5:43 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 488 км | 5:47 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 493 км | 5:49 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 504 км | 5:59 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 508 км | 6:01 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 509 км | 6:02 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 526 км | 6:14 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 530 км | 6:18 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 537 км | 6:23 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 540 км | 6:25 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 542 км | 6:26 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 553 км | 6:32 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 560 км | 6:37 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 561 км | 6:37 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 568 км | 6:42 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 574 км | 6:46 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 598 км | 7:01 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 605 км | 7:07 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 613 км | 7:12 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 614 км | 7:14 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 631 км | 7:22 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 668 км | 7:43 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 710 км | 8:06 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 741 км | 8:23 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 769 км | 8:38 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 786 км | 8:48 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 817 км | 9:05 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 842 км | 9:19 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 858 км | 9:29 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 862 км | 9:31 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 864 км | 9:33 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 873 км | 9:37 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 875 км | 9:39 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 906 км | 10:03 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 911 км | 10:06 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 914 км | 10:08 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 915 км | 10:09 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 923 км | 10:14 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 926 км | 10:18 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 936 км | 10:23 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 937 км | 10:24 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 960 км | 10:37 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 973 км | 10:44 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 977 км | 10:46 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 978 км | 10:47 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 979 км | 10:47 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1007 км | 11:05 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1018 км | 11:11 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1026 км | 11:15 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1041 км | 11:23 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1060 км | 11:34 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1075 км | 11:42 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1092 км | 11:52 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1108 км | 12:00 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1149 км | 12:23 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1155 км | 12:26 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1173 км | 12:37 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1182 км | 12:43 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1187 км | 12:47 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1191 км | 12:50 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1199 км | 12:56 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1203 км | 13:00 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1220 км | 13:16 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1234 км | 13:28 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1238 км | 13:31 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1246 км | 13:36 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1259 км | 13:44 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1266 км | 13:48 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1281 км | 13:57 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1286 км | 14:00 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1298 км | 14:07 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1300 км | 14:08 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1302 км | 14:09 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1311 км | 14:14 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1314 км | 14:15 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1317 км | 14:17 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1332 км | 14:25 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1366 км | 14:50 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1375 км | 14:54 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1402 км | 15:10 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1446 км | 15:37 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1461 км | 15:48 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1479 км | 15:59 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1499 км | 16:13 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1510 км | 16:20 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1512 км | 16:21 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1520 км | 16:27 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1541 км | 16:41 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1561 км | 16:55 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1578 км | 17:07 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1590 км | 17:15 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1635 км | 17:45 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1686 км | 18:19 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1729 км | 18:50 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1743 км | 19:00 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1808 км | 19:46 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1814 км | 19:50 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1818 км | 19:53 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1847 км | 20:21 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1876 км | 20:41 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1880 км | 20:43 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2013 км | 21:59 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2107 км | 22:50 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2137 км | 23:06 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2250 км | 24:08 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2319 км | 24:45 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2342 км | 24:58 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2386 км | 25:22 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2414 км | 25:37 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2443 км | 25:56 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2452 км | 26:01 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2482 км | 26:17 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2484 км | 26:19 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2503 км | 26:32 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2508 км | 26:35 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2529 км | 26:49 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2553 км | 27:04 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2586 км | 27:22 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2597 км | 27:27 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 2649 км | 28:00 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 2673 км | 28:14 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 2680 км | 28:18 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 2694 км | 28:26 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 2701 км | 28:29 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 2704 км | 28:31 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 2711 км | 28:36 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 2714 км | 28:37 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2717 км | 28:39 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 2723 км | 28:42 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 2725 км | 28:44 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 2727 км | 28:47 |