Маршрут Урвенна - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 279 км; Время пути: 3:41
8 л./100 км * 279 км ≈ 22 л.
50 руб./л. * 22 л. = 1100 руб.
|
Урвенна | ||
Урвенна - Коршев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коршев | 2 км | 0:02 |
Коршев - Уездцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Уездцы | 4 км | 0:05 |
Уездцы - Кунин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кунин | 6 км | 0:08 |
Кунин - Мизоч (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мизоч | 11 км | 0:13 |
Мизоч - Стеблевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стеблевка | 13 км | 0:15 |
Стеблевка - Травневое (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Травневое | 17 км | 0:19 |
Травневое - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 18 км | 0:21 |
Остров - Листвин (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Листвин | 23 км | 0:25 |
Листвин - Костянец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Костянец | 25 км | 0:27 |
Костянец - Липа (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липа | 28 км | 0:31 |
Липа - Мирогоща Первая (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мирогоща Первая | 32 км | 0:34 |
Мирогоща Первая - Мирогоща Вторая (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирогоща Вторая | 33 км | 0:35 |
Мирогоща Вторая - Рачин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рачин | 36 км | 0:38 |
Рачин - Дубно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубно | 39 км | 0:42 |
Дубно - Дитиничи (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 49 км | 0:50 |
Дитиничи - Клюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 51 км | 0:51 |
Клюки - Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 53 км | 0:52 |
Борки - Судобичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судобичи | 54 км | 0:52 |
Судобичи - Смыга (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смыга | 61 км | 0:56 |
Смыга - Старая Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 63 км | 0:58 |
Старая Николаевка - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голуби | 66 км | 0:59 |
Голуби - Шепетин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 67 км | 0:59 |
Шепетин - Андруга (2 км; 0:01) | Ровненская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Андруга | 69 км | 1:00 |
Андруга - Белокриница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокриница | 71 км | 1:02 |
Белокриница - Кременец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременец | 75 км | 1:04 |
Кременец - Плоское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоское | 85 км | 1:13 |
Плоское - Горынка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горынка | 91 км | 1:17 |
Горынка - Великий Кунинец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 96 км | 1:21 |
Великий Кунинец - Вишневец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневец | 101 км | 1:25 |
Вишневец - Старый Вишневец (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 103 км | 1:29 |
Старый Вишневец - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 109 км | 1:33 |
Зашляхом - Зарудье (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зарудье | 114 км | 1:40 |
Зарудье - Колодное (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Колодное | 119 км | 1:46 |
Колодное - Лески (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лески | 126 км | 1:52 |
Лески - Шляхтинцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 139 км | 2:02 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 142 км | 2:05 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 142 км | 2:05 |
Тернополь - Подгородное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородное | 152 км | 2:13 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 156 км | 2:15 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 160 км | 2:18 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 167 км | 2:21 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 168 км | 2:22 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 171 км | 2:23 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 171 км | 2:24 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 179 км | 2:28 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 181 км | 2:29 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 182 км | 2:29 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 188 км | 2:33 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 190 км | 2:34 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 195 км | 2:37 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 198 км | 2:39 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 203 км | 2:41 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 203 км | 2:42 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 209 км | 2:45 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 212 км | 2:47 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 215 км | 2:48 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 215 км | 2:48 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 216 км | 2:48 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 218 км | 2:50 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 221 км | 2:52 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 224 км | 2:55 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 225 км | 2:56 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 229 км | 3:00 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 233 км | 3:04 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 235 км | 3:06 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 236 км | 3:07 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 238 км | 3:09 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 240 км | 3:11 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 243 км | 3:14 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 246 км | 3:16 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 249 км | 3:19 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 251 км | 3:20 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 255 км | 3:23 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 257 км | 3:25 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 266 км | 3:30 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 269 км | 3:33 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 274 км | 3:35 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 279 км | 3:41 |