Маршрут Уразово - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3789 км; Время пути: 42:25
8 л./100 км * 3789 км ≈ 303 л.
50 руб./л. * 303 л. = 15150 руб.
|
Уразово | ||
Уразово - Шелаево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шелаево | 3 км | 0:02 |
Шелаево - Колыхалино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Колыхалино | 6 км | 0:04 |
Колыхалино - Валуйки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Валуйки | 9 км | 0:06 |
Валуйки - Рождествено (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Рождествено | 21 км | 0:14 |
Рождествено - Насоново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Насоново | 25 км | 0:17 |
Насоново - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 34 км | 0:23 |
Подгорное - Самарино (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Самарино | 39 км | 0:30 |
Самарино - Никитовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитовка | 45 км | 0:34 |
Никитовка - Хрещатый (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Хрещатый | 61 км | 0:45 |
Хрещатый - Камышеватое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камышеватое | 65 км | 0:48 |
Камышеватое - Щербаково (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Щербаково | 73 км | 0:54 |
Щербаково - Гезов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гезов | 76 км | 0:55 |
Гезов - Алексеевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 82 км | 0:59 |
Алексеевка - Иловка (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Иловка | 98 км | 1:16 |
Иловка - Глуховка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глуховка | 101 км | 1:18 |
Глуховка - Репенка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Репенка | 109 км | 1:26 |
Репенка - Веретье (11 км; 0:11) | Белгородская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Веретье | 121 км | 1:38 |
Веретье - Острогожск (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Острогожск | 132 км | 1:49 |
Острогожск - Покровка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Покровка | 152 км | 2:11 |
Покровка - Коротояк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Коротояк | 153 км | 2:12 |
Коротояк - Петропавловка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 156 км | 2:15 |
Петропавловка - Дракино (22 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Дракино | 177 км | 2:36 |
Дракино - Давыдовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 181 км | 2:39 |
Давыдовка - Почепское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почепское | 187 км | 2:46 |
Почепское - Тресоруково (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тресоруково | 191 км | 2:50 |
Тресоруково - Добрино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Добрино | 193 км | 2:52 |
Добрино - Рождествено (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рождествено | 195 км | 2:55 |
Рождествено - Рогачёвка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 231 км | 3:18 |
Рогачёвка - Капканчиковы Дворики (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Капканчиковы Дворики | 249 км | 3:30 |
Капканчиковы Дворики - 2-й Красный Лиман (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
2-й Красный Лиман | 253 км | 3:32 |
2-й Красный Лиман - 1-й Красный Лиман (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
1-й Красный Лиман | 261 км | 3:37 |
1-й Красный Лиман - Панино (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Панино | 286 км | 3:55 |
Панино - Перелёшино (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Перелёшино | 297 км | 4:07 |
Перелёшино - Верхняя Маза (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхняя Маза | 306 км | 4:15 |
Верхняя Маза - Александровка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Александровка | 321 км | 4:23 |
Александровка - Большой Самовец (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большой Самовец | 330 км | 4:28 |
Большой Самовец - Ровенка (7 км; 0:03) | Воронежская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Ровенка | 337 км | 4:32 |
Ровенка - Кужное (6 км; 0:03) | Липецкая область - Тамбовская область | ||
|
Кужное | 343 км | 4:36 |
Кужное - Чамлык-Никольское (8 км; 0:05) | Тамбовская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Чамлык-Никольское | 351 км | 4:41 |
Чамлык-Никольское - Центральное отделение совхоза имени Ленина (24 км; 0:15) | Липецкая область - Тамбовская область | ||
|
Центральное отделение совхоза имени Ленина | 375 км | 4:57 |
Центральное отделение совхоза имени Ленина - Покрово-Марфино (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Покрово-Марфино | 403 км | 5:16 |
Покрово-Марфино - Орловка (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Орловка | 431 км | 5:36 |
Орловка - Красносвободное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносвободное | 436 км | 5:40 |
Красносвободное - Покрово-Пригородное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покрово-Пригородное | 446 км | 5:48 |
Покрово-Пригородное - Тамбов (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тамбов | 447 км | 5:49 |
Тамбов - Тамбовский лесхоз (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тамбовский лесхоз | 456 км | 5:58 |
Тамбовский лесхоз - Новая Ляда (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новая Ляда | 464 км | 6:05 |
Новая Ляда - ж.-д. станция Рассказово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
ж.-д. станция Рассказово | 472 км | 6:11 |
ж.-д. станция Рассказово - Меховая фабрика (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Меховая фабрика | 476 км | 6:14 |
Меховая фабрика - Рассказово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рассказово | 482 км | 6:17 |
Рассказово - Платоновка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Платоновка | 490 км | 6:21 |
Платоновка - Зелёный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зелёный | 492 км | 6:22 |
Зелёный - Гавриловка 2-я (73 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Гавриловка 2-я | 565 км | 7:05 |
Гавриловка 2-я - Ширяево (20 км; 0:12) | Тамбовская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ширяево | 584 км | 7:18 |
Ширяево - Студёнка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Студёнка | 593 км | 7:24 |
Студёнка - Белинский (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белинский | 616 км | 7:39 |
Белинский - Языково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Языково | 624 км | 7:44 |
Языково - Крюково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крюково | 626 км | 7:45 |
Крюково - Лермонтово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лермонтово | 631 км | 7:48 |
Лермонтово - Калдуссы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Калдуссы | 643 км | 7:54 |
Калдуссы - Каменка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменка | 662 км | 8:05 |
Каменка - Центральная усадьба совхоза имени Калинина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральная усадьба совхоза имени Калинина | 670 км | 8:10 |
Центральная усадьба совхоза имени Калинина - Загоскино (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Загоскино | 705 км | 8:30 |
Загоскино - Дубенское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубенское | 706 км | 8:31 |
Дубенское - Любятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любятино | 708 км | 8:32 |
Любятино - Константиновка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Константиновка | 717 км | 8:37 |
Константиновка - Пенза (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пенза | 732 км | 8:46 |
Пенза - Заречный (14 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Заречный | 746 км | 9:02 |
Заречный - Чемодановка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 755 км | 9:11 |
Чемодановка - Кижеватово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 758 км | 9:14 |
Кижеватово - Трофимовка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 764 км | 9:19 |
Трофимовка - Русский Ишим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 774 км | 9:24 |
Русский Ишим - Луговые Выселки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 782 км | 9:29 |
Луговые Выселки - Архангельское (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архангельское | 802 км | 9:42 |
Архангельское - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 807 км | 9:44 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Саловка | 810 км | 9:46 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 814 км | 9:48 |
Чаадаевка - Нижняя Елюзань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 818 км | 9:50 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Старый Кряжим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 828 км | 9:56 |
Старый Кряжим - Махалино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Махалино | 831 км | 9:58 |
Махалино - Благодатка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Благодатка | 845 км | 10:07 |
Благодатка - Каменка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 853 км | 10:12 |
Каменка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 854 км | 10:12 |
Кузнецк - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 860 км | 10:16 |
Сухановка - Ульяновка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 868 км | 10:20 |
Ульяновка - Курмаевка (17 км; 0:12) | Пензенская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Курмаевка | 885 км | 10:32 |
Курмаевка - Большой Чирклей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 889 км | 10:36 |
Большой Чирклей - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 891 км | 10:37 |
Нагорный - Булгаковка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 894 км | 10:39 |
Булгаковка - Новая Петровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 899 км | 10:42 |
Новая Петровка - Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 901 км | 10:43 |
Николаевка - Волдачи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волдачи | 906 км | 10:47 |
Волдачи - Луговой (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луговой | 910 км | 10:49 |
Луговой - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 914 км | 10:51 |
Новый - Прасковьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 915 км | 10:51 |
Прасковьино - Канадей (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Канадей | 926 км | 10:58 |
Канадей - Свирино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свирино | 929 км | 10:59 |
Свирино - Новоспасское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 937 км | 11:04 |
Новоспасское - Старое Томышево (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 949 км | 11:18 |
Старое Томышево - Коптевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коптевка | 952 км | 11:21 |
Коптевка - Сызрань (28 км; 0:15) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Сызрань | 981 км | 11:36 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Взгорье | 983 км | 11:38 |
Взгорье - Сборный (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сборный | 998 км | 11:47 |
Сборный - Новые озерки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1002 км | 11:50 |
Новые озерки - Печерское (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Печерское | 1025 км | 12:06 |
Печерское - Междуреченск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1033 км | 12:12 |
Междуреченск - Переволоки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1037 км | 12:16 |
Переволоки - Большая Рязань (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1045 км | 12:22 |
Большая Рязань - Валы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Валы | 1055 км | 12:29 |
Валы - Александровка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 1062 км | 12:35 |
Александровка - Жигулёвск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 1064 км | 12:37 |
Жигулёвск - Тольятти (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тольятти | 1076 км | 12:48 |
Тольятти - Зелёновка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 1084 км | 12:55 |
Зелёновка - Самара (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Самара | 1098 км | 13:05 |
Самара - Курумоч (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курумоч | 1113 км | 13:14 |
Курумоч - Светлое Поле (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Светлое Поле | 1130 км | 13:31 |
Светлое Поле - Излучина (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Излучина | 1136 км | 13:37 |
Излучина - Кондурчинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондурчинский | 1138 км | 13:38 |
Кондурчинский - Красный Яр (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1142 км | 13:41 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Черновка | 1178 км | 14:03 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1215 км | 14:38 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1240 км | 14:53 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1287 км | 15:18 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1295 км | 15:23 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1369 км | 16:43 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1381 км | 16:52 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1397 км | 17:02 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1428 км | 17:25 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1454 км | 17:45 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1472 км | 17:59 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1476 км | 18:02 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1503 км | 18:20 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1520 км | 18:31 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1529 км | 18:37 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1530 км | 18:38 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1532 км | 18:39 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1541 км | 18:46 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1546 км | 18:49 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1555 км | 18:56 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1577 км | 19:14 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1596 км | 19:29 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1599 км | 19:31 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1613 км | 19:41 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1621 км | 19:47 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1681 км | 20:28 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1736 км | 20:59 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1764 км | 21:14 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1792 км | 21:30 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1795 км | 21:31 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1855 км | 22:10 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1887 км | 22:33 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1902 км | 22:50 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1915 км | 22:59 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1934 км | 23:11 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1956 км | 23:26 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1964 км | 23:32 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1965 км | 23:33 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1969 км | 23:36 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1982 км | 23:45 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2004 км | 23:59 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2017 км | 24:08 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2020 км | 24:11 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2042 км | 24:25 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2059 км | 24:37 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2068 км | 24:43 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2070 км | 24:45 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2088 км | 24:56 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2103 км | 25:07 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2117 км | 25:16 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2146 км | 25:35 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2149 км | 25:37 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2185 км | 26:01 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2219 км | 26:23 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2223 км | 26:26 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2232 км | 26:32 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2248 км | 26:45 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2264 км | 26:56 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2266 км | 26:57 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2279 км | 27:07 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2308 км | 27:26 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2385 км | 28:13 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2397 км | 28:19 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2450 км | 28:49 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2476 км | 29:03 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2503 км | 29:18 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2532 км | 29:34 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2545 км | 29:42 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2557 км | 29:49 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2558 км | 29:50 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2563 км | 29:52 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2573 км | 29:59 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2575 км | 30:00 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2583 км | 30:06 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2604 км | 30:20 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2624 км | 30:34 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2641 км | 30:46 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2653 км | 30:54 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2698 км | 31:24 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2749 км | 31:58 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2792 км | 32:29 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2806 км | 32:39 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2871 км | 33:25 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2878 км | 33:29 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2881 км | 33:32 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2910 км | 34:00 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2939 км | 34:20 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2943 км | 34:22 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3076 км | 35:37 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3170 км | 36:28 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3200 км | 36:45 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3314 км | 37:47 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3382 км | 38:24 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3405 км | 38:37 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3449 км | 39:01 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3477 км | 39:16 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3506 км | 39:34 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3515 км | 39:39 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3545 км | 39:56 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3547 км | 39:58 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3566 км | 40:11 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3571 км | 40:14 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3592 км | 40:28 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3616 км | 40:42 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3649 км | 41:00 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3660 км | 41:06 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3712 км | 41:39 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3737 км | 41:53 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3743 км | 41:57 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3757 км | 42:04 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3764 км | 42:08 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3767 км | 42:10 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3774 км | 42:14 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3777 км | 42:16 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3780 км | 42:18 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3786 км | 42:21 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3788 км | 42:23 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3790 км | 42:25 |