Маршрут Уват - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2235 км; Время пути: 22:21
8 л./100 км * 2235 км ≈ 179 л.
50 руб./л. * 179 л. = 8950 руб.
|
Уват | ||
Уват - Нижнеудинск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 4 км | 0:03 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Куряты | 18 км | 0:15 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 55 км | 0:36 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 76 км | 0:48 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 86 км | 0:53 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 95 км | 0:58 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 103 км | 1:03 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 123 км | 1:14 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 154 км | 1:30 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 171 км | 1:39 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 191 км | 1:52 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 243 км | 2:21 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 267 км | 2:34 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 275 км | 2:38 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 278 км | 2:42 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 285 км | 2:46 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 292 км | 2:50 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 311 км | 3:01 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 318 км | 3:04 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 355 км | 3:27 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 374 км | 3:38 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 391 км | 3:47 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 416 км | 4:01 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 437 км | 4:13 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 449 км | 4:20 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 473 км | 4:34 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 487 км | 4:41 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 523 км | 5:01 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 537 км | 5:11 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 544 км | 5:14 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 550 км | 5:18 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 557 км | 5:22 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 564 км | 5:25 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 569 км | 5:28 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 596 км | 5:45 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 655 км | 6:17 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 697 км | 6:40 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 701 км | 6:42 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 713 км | 6:49 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 714 км | 6:49 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 733 км | 7:03 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 752 км | 7:13 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 756 км | 7:15 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 782 км | 7:30 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 784 км | 7:31 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 799 км | 7:39 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 806 км | 7:43 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 839 км | 8:01 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 858 км | 8:11 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 928 км | 8:58 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 942 км | 9:05 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 956 км | 9:13 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 975 км | 9:24 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1040 км | 10:00 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1042 км | 10:01 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1049 км | 10:05 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1084 км | 10:35 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1085 км | 10:36 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 1093 км | 10:42 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 1101 км | 10:48 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1107 км | 10:52 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1118 км | 10:59 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 1135 км | 11:10 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 1153 км | 11:20 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 1199 км | 11:46 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1213 км | 11:53 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1246 км | 12:11 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1267 км | 12:23 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1290 км | 12:38 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1296 км | 12:43 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1315 км | 12:56 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1317 км | 12:57 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1348 км | 13:15 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1355 км | 13:19 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1384 км | 13:37 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1411 км | 13:52 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1456 км | 14:17 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1479 км | 14:29 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1549 км | 15:09 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1661 км | 16:10 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1690 км | 16:25 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1786 км | 17:18 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1915 км | 18:31 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1921 км | 18:36 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1950 км | 18:55 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1952 км | 18:57 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1981 км | 19:24 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1984 км | 19:26 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2054 км | 20:14 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2067 км | 20:25 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2101 км | 20:48 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 2162 км | 21:31 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 2206 км | 22:00 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 2219 км | 22:09 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 2236 км | 22:21 |