Маршрут Тюмень - Великие Луки
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2574 км; Время пути: 27:09
8 л./100 км * 2574 км ≈ 206 л.
50 руб./л. * 206 л. = 10300 руб.
|
Тюмень | ||
Тюмень - Моско́вский (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 10 км | 0:08 |
Моско́вский - Тюмень (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 10 км | 0:08 |
Тюмень - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 20 км | 0:16 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 25 км | 0:21 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 31 км | 0:26 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 37 км | 0:30 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 57 км | 0:41 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 62 км | 0:45 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 103 км | 1:07 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 120 км | 1:17 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 137 км | 1:26 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 145 км | 1:30 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 184 км | 1:52 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 193 км | 1:57 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 205 км | 2:05 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 227 км | 2:17 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 233 км | 2:21 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 235 км | 2:23 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 238 км | 2:24 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 252 км | 2:32 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 267 км | 2:40 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 277 км | 2:46 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 286 км | 2:51 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 288 км | 2:52 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 293 км | 2:57 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 299 км | 3:01 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 301 км | 3:02 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 305 км | 3:05 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 308 км | 3:07 |
Екатеринбург - Гора Хрустальная (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 338 км | 3:32 |
Гора Хрустальная - Решёты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Решёты | 348 км | 3:37 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 348 км | 3:37 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 354 км | 3:40 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 365 км | 3:47 |
Ревда - Первомайское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 394 км | 4:04 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 426 км | 4:22 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 444 км | 4:32 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 471 км | 4:47 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 501 км | 5:03 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 544 км | 5:27 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 582 км | 5:47 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 590 км | 5:52 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 596 км | 5:55 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 607 км | 6:02 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 615 км | 6:09 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 638 км | 6:22 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 643 км | 6:26 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 650 км | 6:30 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 653 км | 6:31 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 658 км | 6:34 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 670 км | 6:41 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 672 км | 6:42 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 674 км | 6:43 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 681 км | 6:49 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 689 км | 6:54 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 708 км | 7:10 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 709 км | 7:10 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 713 км | 7:15 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 720 км | 7:21 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 727 км | 7:26 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 733 км | 7:29 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 759 км | 7:48 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 769 км | 7:53 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 772 км | 7:56 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 782 км | 8:01 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 793 км | 8:09 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 854 км | 8:43 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 928 км | 9:24 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 964 км | 9:44 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 977 км | 9:51 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 984 км | 9:55 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 984 км | 9:55 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 994 км | 10:01 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1001 км | 10:04 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1016 км | 10:13 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1039 км | 10:25 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 1089 км | 10:58 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 1092 км | 11:00 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1095 км | 11:02 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 1102 км | 11:08 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 1103 км | 11:09 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1106 км | 11:11 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 1114 км | 11:17 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1122 км | 11:22 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1124 км | 11:24 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1129 км | 11:27 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1131 км | 11:29 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1135 км | 11:31 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 1138 км | 11:33 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1141 км | 11:36 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 1142 км | 11:37 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1149 км | 11:44 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1150 км | 11:45 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1153 км | 11:48 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1154 км | 11:49 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 1157 км | 11:51 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1158 км | 11:53 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1160 км | 11:54 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1162 км | 11:56 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1163 км | 11:56 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 1167 км | 11:59 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 1167 км | 11:59 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1169 км | 11:59 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1171 км | 12:00 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 1174 км | 12:02 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1176 км | 12:03 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 1183 км | 12:08 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 1199 км | 12:20 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 1209 км | 12:26 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1221 км | 12:34 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 1244 км | 12:51 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1263 км | 13:02 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1270 км | 13:07 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1278 км | 13:11 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1283 км | 13:15 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 1310 км | 13:33 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1319 км | 13:38 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 1332 км | 13:47 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 1338 км | 13:52 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1360 км | 14:04 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1434 км | 14:45 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1444 км | 14:51 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1508 км | 15:27 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1511 км | 15:30 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1518 км | 15:38 |
Ефимово - Зорино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зорино | 1518 км | 15:38 |
Зорино - Мантурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1521 км | 15:40 |
Мантурово - Карьково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карьково | 1532 км | 15:46 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1548 км | 15:55 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1550 км | 15:56 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1552 км | 15:57 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1554 км | 15:58 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1554 км | 15:58 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1556 км | 15:59 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1556 км | 16:00 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1558 км | 16:00 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1559 км | 16:01 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1560 км | 16:01 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1561 км | 16:02 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1562 км | 16:03 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1563 км | 16:03 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1563 км | 16:03 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1565 км | 16:04 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1567 км | 16:06 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1570 км | 16:07 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1570 км | 16:07 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1571 км | 16:08 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1574 км | 16:09 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1576 км | 16:10 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1588 км | 16:17 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1591 км | 16:19 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Заречье | 1600 км | 16:26 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1604 км | 16:28 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1624 км | 16:41 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1633 км | 16:47 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1645 км | 16:54 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1662 км | 17:04 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1678 км | 17:12 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1684 км | 17:16 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1690 км | 17:19 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1690 км | 17:19 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1693 км | 17:21 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сорож | 1712 км | 17:32 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1723 км | 17:38 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1724 км | 17:39 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1727 км | 17:41 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1729 км | 17:44 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1730 км | 17:44 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Болотово | 1731 км | 17:45 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1736 км | 17:48 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1737 км | 17:49 |
Грудки - Раслово (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раслово | 1743 км | 17:54 |
Раслово - Меза (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1745 км | 17:56 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калинки | 1752 км | 18:01 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1756 км | 18:04 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 1760 км | 18:06 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1765 км | 18:08 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1766 км | 18:09 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1768 км | 18:10 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1768 км | 18:10 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1769 км | 18:11 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 1770 км | 18:12 |
Кострома - Дербино (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Дербино | 1788 км | 18:30 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1791 км | 18:31 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1793 км | 18:32 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1795 км | 18:33 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1807 км | 18:41 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 1834 км | 19:00 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1844 км | 19:07 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 1874 км | 19:26 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1875 км | 19:27 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Семибратово | 1888 км | 19:35 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 1898 км | 19:41 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Петровское | 1927 км | 20:03 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1967 км | 20:31 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1968 км | 20:32 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1968 км | 20:32 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1969 км | 20:33 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1969 км | 20:34 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1972 км | 20:38 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1982 км | 20:47 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новое | 1990 км | 20:52 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:28) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 2034 км | 21:20 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 2050 км | 21:30 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 2054 км | 21:32 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесной | 2067 км | 21:41 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 2070 км | 21:43 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 2073 км | 21:44 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 2081 км | 21:49 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 2083 км | 21:51 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 2084 км | 21:52 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 2090 км | 21:56 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 2098 км | 22:02 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 2107 км | 22:08 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 2110 км | 22:11 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 2115 км | 22:15 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 2117 км | 22:15 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 2121 км | 22:18 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 2123 км | 22:19 |
Москва - Гольево (6 км; 0:04) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Гольево | 2129 км | 22:23 |
Гольево - Ильинское-Усово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильинское-Усово | 2136 км | 22:27 |
Ильинское-Усово - Инженерный 1 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Инженерный 1 | 2139 км | 22:29 |
Инженерный 1 - Истра (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Истра | 2140 км | 22:29 |
Истра - Тимошкино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимошкино | 2144 км | 22:31 |
Тимошкино - Покровское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровское | 2150 км | 22:34 |
Покровское - Котово (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Котово | 2167 км | 22:44 |
Котово - Восход (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Восход | 2191 км | 22:58 |
Восход - Волоколамск (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Волоколамск | 2222 км | 23:14 |
Волоколамск - Курьяново (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Курьяново | 2238 км | 23:26 |
Курьяново - Шаховская (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаховская | 2251 км | 23:34 |
Шаховская - Погорелое Городище (38 км; 0:28) | Московская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Погорелое Городище | 2289 км | 24:03 |
Погорелое Городище - Зубцов (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Зубцов | 2310 км | 24:18 |
Зубцов - Лунево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лунево | 2320 км | 24:27 |
Лунево - Появилово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Появилово | 2323 км | 24:29 |
Появилово - Есинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Есинка | 2339 км | 24:40 |
Есинка - Мончалово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мончалово | 2342 км | 24:42 |
Мончалово - Звягино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Звягино | 2353 км | 24:48 |
Звягино - Чертолино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чертолино | 2356 км | 24:50 |
Чертолино - Бобровка (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бобровка | 2382 км | 25:08 |
Бобровка - Шахта №11 (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шахта №11 | 2423 км | 25:31 |
Шахта №11 - Шахта №7 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шахта №7 | 2424 км | 25:32 |
Шахта №7 - Кресты (117 км; 1:11) | Тверская область - Псковская область | ||
|
Кресты | 2541 км | 26:43 |
Кресты - Кунья (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кунья | 2542 км | 26:44 |
Кунья - Боталово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боталово | 2547 км | 26:47 |
Боталово - Ущицы (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ущицы | 2553 км | 26:51 |
Ущицы - Дубрава-1 (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубрава-1 | 2569 км | 27:02 |
Дубрава-1 - Волково (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волково | 2571 км | 27:04 |
Волково - Великие Луки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Луки | 2575 км | 27:09 |