Маршрут Титовка - Смолевичи
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1780 км; Время пути: 21:26
8 л./100 км * 1780 км ≈ 142 л.
50 руб./л. * 142 л. = 7100 руб.
|
Титовка | ||
Титовка - Томылово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Томылово | 1 км | 0:00 |
Томылово - Чапаевск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 3 км | 0:03 |
Чапаевск - Воскресенка (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 24 км | 0:18 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 30 км | 0:22 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 32 км | 0:24 |
Самара - Жил Городок (45 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Жил Городок | 77 км | 1:09 |
Жил Городок - Волжский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волжский | 78 км | 1:11 |
Волжский - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 80 км | 1:12 |
Самара - Курумоч (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Курумоч | 85 км | 1:15 |
Курумоч - Власть Труда (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Власть Труда | 89 км | 1:20 |
Власть Труда - Самара (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Самара | 100 км | 1:29 |
Самара - Зелёновка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 114 км | 1:40 |
Зелёновка - Тольятти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тольятти | 118 км | 1:42 |
Тольятти - Жигулёвск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 125 км | 1:49 |
Жигулёвск - Александровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 137 км | 2:00 |
Александровка - Валы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Валы | 142 км | 2:05 |
Валы - Большая Рязань (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 154 км | 2:14 |
Большая Рязань - Переволоки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переволоки | 160 км | 2:18 |
Переволоки - Междуреченск (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 167 км | 2:24 |
Междуреченск - Печерское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печерское | 173 км | 2:28 |
Печерское - Новые озерки (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 197 км | 2:46 |
Новые озерки - Сборный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сборный | 201 км | 2:48 |
Сборный - Сызрань (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сызрань | 208 км | 2:52 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Взгорье | 218 км | 2:59 |
Взгорье - Коптевка (29 км; 0:17) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 247 км | 3:16 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 248 км | 3:17 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 260 км | 3:23 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Свирино | 270 км | 3:30 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 274 км | 3:32 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 283 км | 3:37 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 287 км | 3:39 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 289 км | 3:40 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 294 км | 3:43 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 296 км | 3:46 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 299 км | 3:48 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 303 км | 3:50 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 308 км | 3:53 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 312 км | 3:55 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 313 км | 3:56 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:10) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 332 км | 4:06 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 339 км | 4:10 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 340 км | 4:11 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 347 км | 4:14 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 353 км | 4:18 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 366 км | 4:25 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 369 км | 4:27 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 381 км | 4:34 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 385 км | 4:36 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 389 км | 4:38 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 393 км | 4:40 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 398 км | 4:42 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 417 км | 4:53 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 424 км | 4:57 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 433 км | 5:02 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 440 км | 5:07 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 444 км | 5:10 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 446 км | 5:12 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Рамзай | 481 км | 5:34 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 488 км | 5:39 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мокшан | 496 км | 5:44 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 504 км | 5:51 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 508 км | 5:54 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 510 км | 5:55 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 518 км | 6:01 |
Подгорное - Вирга (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вирга | 539 км | 6:16 |
Вирга - Овчарное (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Овчарное | 560 км | 6:31 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 563 км | 6:33 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 566 км | 6:35 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 578 км | 6:44 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 581 км | 6:47 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 595 км | 6:56 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 601 км | 7:01 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 606 км | 7:04 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 609 км | 7:06 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 620 км | 7:14 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 635 км | 7:25 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 637 км | 7:26 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 640 км | 7:29 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 650 км | 7:37 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 663 км | 7:48 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 675 км | 7:58 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (12 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 687 км | 8:06 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 691 км | 8:09 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 710 км | 8:22 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 716 км | 8:27 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 726 км | 8:33 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шацк | 740 км | 8:43 |
Шацк - Карабухино (33 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Карабухино | 774 км | 9:09 |
Карабухино - Путятино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Путятино | 783 км | 9:15 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 785 км | 9:17 |
Мощёновка - Екатериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 791 км | 9:22 |
Екатериновка - Задубровье (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Задубровье | 818 км | 9:40 |
Задубровье - Заполье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заполье | 825 км | 9:45 |
Заполье - Мосолово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мосолово | 829 км | 9:47 |
Мосолово - Сушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сушки | 839 км | 9:55 |
Сушки - Кирицы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирицы | 841 км | 9:56 |
Кирицы - Заречье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 849 км | 10:03 |
Заречье - Листвянка (32 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Листвянка | 880 км | 10:23 |
Листвянка - Александрово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александрово | 884 км | 10:26 |
Александрово - Турлатово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турлатово | 890 км | 10:30 |
Турлатово - Рязань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязань | 891 км | 10:31 |
Рязань - Рыбное (28 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Рыбное | 920 км | 10:54 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 923 км | 10:56 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Газопроводск (19 км; 0:16) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Газопроводск | 943 км | 11:13 |
Газопроводск - Луховицы (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Луховицы | 957 км | 11:25 |
Луховицы - Коломна (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Коломна | 975 км | 11:36 |
Коломна - Коробчеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 979 км | 11:38 |
Коробчеево - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 990 км | 11:45 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Радужный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радужный | 993 км | 11:47 |
Радужный - Никульское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никульское | 996 км | 11:49 |
Никульское - Возрождение (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Возрождение | 998 км | 11:50 |
Возрождение - Андреевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1007 км | 11:54 |
Андреевка - Степанщино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанщино | 1010 км | 11:57 |
Степанщино - Никитское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитское | 1018 км | 12:01 |
Никитское - Першино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першино | 1026 км | 12:06 |
Першино - Федино (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Федино | 1035 км | 12:14 |
Федино - Бронницы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронницы | 1036 км | 12:15 |
Бронницы - Тимонино (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тимонино | 1047 км | 12:26 |
Тимонино - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1054 км | 12:30 |
Ивановка - Дурниха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дурниха | 1054 км | 12:30 |
Дурниха - Михайловская Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловская Слобода | 1057 км | 12:32 |
Михайловская Слобода - Чулково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чулково | 1059 км | 12:33 |
Чулково - имени Тельмана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
имени Тельмана | 1060 км | 12:34 |
имени Тельмана - Заозёрье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заозёрье | 1062 км | 12:34 |
Заозёрье - Сельцо (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сельцо | 1063 км | 12:35 |
Сельцо - Островцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Островцы | 1064 км | 12:36 |
Островцы - Октябрьский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1067 км | 12:37 |
Октябрьский - Жилино-1 (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 1070 км | 12:41 |
Жилино-1 - Чкалово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкалово | 1072 км | 12:42 |
Чкалово - Люберцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 1073 км | 12:43 |
Люберцы - Томилино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Томилино | 1074 км | 12:43 |
Томилино - Котельники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельники | 1075 км | 12:44 |
Котельники - Южный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный | 1079 км | 12:47 |
Южный - Дзержинский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дзержинский | 1082 км | 12:50 |
Дзержинский - Развилка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Развилка | 1087 км | 12:54 |
Развилка - совхоза имени Ленина (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
совхоза имени Ленина | 1090 км | 12:56 |
совхоза имени Ленина - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1094 км | 12:58 |
Москва - Измайлово (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Измайлово | 1096 км | 12:59 |
Измайлово - Дубровский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровский | 1098 км | 13:01 |
Дубровский - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1099 км | 13:02 |
Москва - Мосрентген (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мосрентген | 1109 км | 13:08 |
Мосрентген - Заречье (7 км; 0:04) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Заречье | 1116 км | 13:12 |
Заречье - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1120 км | 13:14 |
Москва - Марфино (0 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Марфино | 1120 км | 13:14 |
Марфино - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 1121 км | 13:15 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 1122 км | 13:15 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1122 км | 13:16 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1124 км | 13:17 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1129 км | 13:20 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1136 км | 13:25 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1137 км | 13:25 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1138 км | 13:26 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1139 км | 13:26 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1140 км | 13:27 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1142 км | 13:30 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1144 км | 13:31 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1149 км | 13:35 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1153 км | 13:40 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1154 км | 13:40 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 1168 км | 13:52 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 1194 км | 14:12 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 1203 км | 14:20 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 1219 км | 14:34 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 1244 км | 14:54 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 1249 км | 14:57 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1272 км | 15:16 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 1295 км | 15:41 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 1334 км | 16:07 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 1335 км | 16:08 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 1338 км | 16:12 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 1346 км | 16:17 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 1355 км | 16:25 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 1376 км | 16:40 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 1388 км | 16:49 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 1397 км | 16:56 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 1405 км | 17:02 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 1418 км | 17:12 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 1427 км | 17:19 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 1436 км | 17:28 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 1452 км | 17:39 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 1466 км | 17:48 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 1503 км | 18:16 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 1522 км | 18:30 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 1533 км | 18:38 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 1540 км | 18:44 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 1559 км | 18:59 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 1568 км | 19:10 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 1576 км | 19:16 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 1585 км | 19:21 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 1598 км | 19:29 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 1617 км | 19:40 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 1625 км | 19:48 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 1681 км | 20:22 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 1689 км | 20:26 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 1693 км | 20:28 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 1717 км | 20:46 |
Лошница - Смолевичи (59 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Смолевичи | 1780 км | 21:26 |