Маршрут Тисовица - Никополь
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1043 км; Время пути: 12:30
8 л./100 км * 1043 км ≈ 83 л.
50 руб./л. * 83 л. = 4150 руб.
|
Тисовица | ||
Тисовица - Стрелки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Стрелки | 3 км | 0:03 |
Стрелки - Лопушанка-Хомина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопушанка-Хомина | 4 км | 0:03 |
Лопушанка-Хомина - Верхний Лужок (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхний Лужок | 10 км | 0:09 |
Верхний Лужок - Бусовиско (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бусовиско | 14 км | 0:11 |
Бусовиско - Спас (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас | 16 км | 0:13 |
Спас - Тершев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тершев | 18 км | 0:14 |
Тершев - Старый Самбор (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старый Самбор | 19 км | 0:15 |
Старый Самбор - Посада Горішня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Посада Горішня | 21 км | 0:16 |
Посада Горішня - Смільниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смільниця | 23 км | 0:18 |
Смільниця - Старый Самбор (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старый Самбор | 25 км | 0:19 |
Старый Самбор - Бачина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бачина | 27 км | 0:20 |
Бачина - Торчиновичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торчиновичи | 29 км | 0:22 |
Торчиновичи - Торгановичи (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Торгановичи | 30 км | 0:23 |
Торгановичи - Морозовичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовичи | 32 км | 0:24 |
Морозовичи - Ваневичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ваневичи | 32 км | 0:24 |
Ваневичи - Стрелковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрелковичи | 35 км | 0:26 |
Стрелковичи - Самбор (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самбор | 38 км | 0:28 |
Самбор - Ралевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ралевка | 43 км | 0:32 |
Ралевка - Сиде (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сиде | 47 км | 0:36 |
Сиде - Городище (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Городище | 51 км | 0:40 |
Городище - Малая Озимина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Озимина | 54 км | 0:43 |
Малая Озимина - Большая Озимина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большая Озимина | 55 км | 0:44 |
Большая Озимина - Долишний Лужок (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долишний Лужок | 56 км | 0:46 |
Долишний Лужок - Новошичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новошичи | 58 км | 0:47 |
Новошичи - Броница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Броница | 59 км | 0:48 |
Броница - Монастырь-Лешнянский (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Монастырь-Лешнянский | 66 км | 0:55 |
Монастырь-Лешнянский - Лешня (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешня | 68 км | 0:57 |
Лешня - Дрогобыч (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрогобыч | 69 км | 0:58 |
Дрогобыч - Лишнянский Пригород (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лишнянский Пригород | 71 км | 1:00 |
Лишнянский Пригород - Зваричи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зваричи | 72 км | 1:01 |
Зваричи - Дрогобыч (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дрогобыч | 72 км | 1:01 |
Дрогобыч - Плебания (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плебания | 74 км | 1:03 |
Плебания - Новое Село (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новое Село | 78 км | 1:08 |
Новое Село - Далява (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Далява | 81 км | 1:10 |
Далява - Райлов (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Райлов | 92 км | 1:21 |
Райлов - Нежухов (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежухов | 96 км | 1:25 |
Нежухов - Дуброва (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дуброва | 97 км | 1:27 |
Дуброва - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 98 км | 1:29 |
Стрый - Помірки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Помірки | 99 км | 1:30 |
Помірки - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 101 км | 1:32 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 102 км | 1:33 |
Стрый - Лани (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 102 км | 1:33 |
Лани - Добряны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добряны | 106 км | 1:37 |
Добряны - Угерско (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Угерско | 106 км | 1:37 |
Угерско - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 110 км | 1:40 |
Пукеничи - Лисятичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 113 км | 1:41 |
Лисятичи - Куты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куты | 115 км | 1:43 |
Куты - Тейсаров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 116 км | 1:43 |
Тейсаров - Пчаны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пчаны | 119 км | 1:46 |
Пчаны - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 122 км | 1:47 |
Ольховцы - Турады (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турады | 125 км | 1:49 |
Турады - Ивановцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 126 км | 1:50 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 128 км | 1:51 |
Жыдачив - Залески (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залески | 136 км | 1:56 |
Залески - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 140 км | 1:58 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 140 км | 1:58 |
Жирова - Ходоров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ходоров | 142 км | 1:59 |
Ходоров - Вовчатычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 146 км | 2:01 |
Вовчатычи - Садки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 147 км | 2:02 |
Садки - Помонята (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Помонята | 153 км | 2:05 |
Помонята - Княгиничи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 155 км | 2:06 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 156 км | 2:07 |
Загорье - Вербиловцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 168 км | 2:14 |
Вербиловцы - Залужье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужье | 168 км | 2:14 |
Залужье - Рогатин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 169 км | 2:16 |
Рогатин - Кутцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 171 км | 2:18 |
Кутцы - Пуков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пуков | 175 км | 2:20 |
Пуков - Чесники (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чесники | 178 км | 2:22 |
Чесники - Лопушня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лопушня | 181 км | 2:24 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:01) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 184 км | 2:26 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 187 км | 2:27 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 188 км | 2:27 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 188 км | 2:27 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 190 км | 2:29 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 197 км | 2:33 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 199 км | 2:33 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 200 км | 2:34 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 206 км | 2:37 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 210 км | 2:40 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 213 км | 2:41 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 216 км | 2:42 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 220 км | 2:45 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 222 км | 2:46 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 229 км | 2:50 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 231 км | 2:51 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 233 км | 2:52 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 234 км | 2:53 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 239 км | 2:56 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 244 км | 2:59 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 248 км | 3:01 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 251 км | 3:03 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 254 км | 3:05 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 265 км | 3:13 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 267 км | 3:14 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 268 км | 3:15 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 273 км | 3:17 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 275 км | 3:19 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 278 км | 3:20 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 285 км | 3:25 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 288 км | 3:27 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 294 км | 3:30 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 298 км | 3:32 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 305 км | 3:37 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 309 км | 3:39 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 315 км | 3:42 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 320 км | 3:45 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 321 км | 3:45 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 324 км | 3:47 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 330 км | 3:50 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 348 км | 4:00 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 357 км | 4:05 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 362 км | 4:08 |
Хмельницкий - Шумовцы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шумовцы | 372 км | 4:14 |
Шумовцы - Малая Колыбань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Колыбань | 376 км | 4:17 |
Малая Колыбань - Копыстин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копыстин | 379 км | 4:19 |
Копыстин - Прибузьке (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 387 км | 4:24 |
Прибузьке - Пироговцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 392 км | 4:27 |
Пироговцы - Голосков (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голосков | 399 км | 4:33 |
Голосков - Головчинцы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 410 км | 4:44 |
Головчинцы - Подольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подольское | 415 км | 4:47 |
Подольское - Летичев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Летичев | 420 км | 4:51 |
Летичев - Вербка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вербка | 431 км | 5:00 |
Вербка - Дьяковцы (10 км; 0:08) | Хмельницкая область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Дьяковцы | 441 км | 5:09 |
Дьяковцы - Громадское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Громадское | 446 км | 5:12 |
Громадское - Літинські Хутори (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 455 км | 5:18 |
Літинські Хутори - Литин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Литин | 458 км | 5:22 |
Литин - Селище (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селище | 459 км | 5:24 |
Селище - Рыбачье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 463 км | 5:27 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 464 км | 5:28 |
Садовое - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 469 км | 5:31 |
Петрик - Лукашовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 473 км | 5:33 |
Лукашовка - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 477 км | 5:36 |
Ксаверовка - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 479 км | 5:38 |
Лысогора - Зарванцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 483 км | 5:40 |
Зарванцы - Винница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винница | 485 км | 5:43 |
Винница - Щитки (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Щитки | 500 км | 6:01 |
Щитки - Комарив (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Комарив | 510 км | 6:09 |
Комарив - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 514 км | 6:11 |
Вороновица - Чаульское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чаульское | 518 км | 6:15 |
Чаульское - Дубовец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 522 км | 6:17 |
Дубовец - Кудлаи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 523 км | 6:18 |
Кудлаи - Супруновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Супруновка | 528 км | 6:22 |
Супруновка - Медвежья (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медвежья | 531 км | 6:23 |
Медвежья - Гунька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гунька | 532 км | 6:24 |
Гунька - Немиров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немиров | 534 км | 6:25 |
Немиров - Берёзовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 542 км | 6:31 |
Берёзовка - Озеро (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озеро | 544 км | 6:33 |
Озеро - Йосипенки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 545 км | 6:34 |
Йосипенки - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 546 км | 6:36 |
Зарудинцы - Зеленянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 548 км | 6:37 |
Зеленянка - Каролина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каролина | 549 км | 6:38 |
Каролина - Червоное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоное | 553 км | 6:39 |
Червоное - Слободка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка | 558 км | 6:42 |
Слободка - Райгород (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Райгород | 559 км | 6:43 |
Райгород - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 564 км | 6:47 |
Низшая Крапивна - Косаново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косаново | 569 км | 6:51 |
Косаново - Кунка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунка | 575 км | 6:55 |
Кунка - Млынки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Млынки | 584 км | 7:02 |
Млынки - Гайсин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гайсин | 585 км | 7:02 |
Гайсин - Тарасовка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 593 км | 7:11 |
Тарасовка - Тишковка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тишковка | 600 км | 7:18 |
Тишковка - Дубина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубина | 608 км | 7:22 |
Дубина - Краснополка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснополка | 611 км | 7:23 |
Краснополка - Ивангород (7 км; 0:04) | Винницкая область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ивангород | 618 км | 7:28 |
Ивангород - Сычовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сычовка | 619 км | 7:29 |
Сычовка - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 624 км | 7:32 |
Ольшанка - Малая Севастьяновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 626 км | 7:34 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Орадовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орадовка | 630 км | 7:37 |
Орадовка - Россошки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Россошки | 634 км | 7:40 |
Россошки - Паланка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Паланка | 641 км | 7:43 |
Паланка - Умань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Умань | 646 км | 7:46 |
Умань - Бабанка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабанка | 666 км | 8:00 |
Бабанка - Станиславовка (15 км; 0:09) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславовка | 680 км | 8:09 |
Станиславовка - Торговица (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Торговица | 694 км | 8:17 |
Торговица - Новоархангельск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 696 км | 8:18 |
Новоархангельск - Скалевские Хутора (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 707 км | 8:26 |
Скалевские Хутора - Кринички (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кринички | 710 км | 8:28 |
Кринички - Ольшанка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 716 км | 8:31 |
Ольшанка - Хмелевое (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 743 км | 8:48 |
Хмелевое - Червоная Поляна (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 749 км | 8:51 |
Червоная Поляна - Kalakolove (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 753 км | 8:53 |
Kalakolove - Рассоховатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 755 км | 8:55 |
Рассоховатка - Александровка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 762 км | 8:58 |
Александровка - Великая Виска (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 779 км | 9:08 |
Великая Виска - Шестаковка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 790 км | 9:15 |
Шестаковка - Ивано-Благодатное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 791 км | 9:17 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Новое (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 800 км | 9:21 |
Новое - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 801 км | 9:22 |
Кропивницкий - Новопетровка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопетровка | 810 км | 9:27 |
Новопетровка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 813 км | 9:30 |
Черняховка - Кропивницкий (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 818 км | 9:34 |
Кропивницкий - Солнечное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Солнечное | 819 км | 9:34 |
Солнечное - Бережинка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бережинка | 827 км | 9:40 |
Бережинка - Покровское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Покровское | 836 км | 9:46 |
Покровское - Рыбчино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рыбчино | 844 км | 9:52 |
Рыбчино - Бережинка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бережинка | 847 км | 9:54 |
Бережинка - Новгородка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новгородка | 854 км | 9:59 |
Новгородка - Белозёрное (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белозёрное | 865 км | 10:06 |
Белозёрное - Куцовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куцовка | 867 км | 10:07 |
Куцовка - Просторе (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Просторе | 869 км | 10:08 |
Просторе - Братолюбовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Братолюбовка | 882 км | 10:18 |
Братолюбовка - Гуровка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гуровка | 900 км | 10:30 |
Гуровка - Терновка (9 км; 0:05) | Кировоградская область - Днепропетровская область | ||
|
Терновка | 908 км | 10:35 |
Терновка - Чкаловка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 917 км | 10:41 |
Чкаловка - Марьяновка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 922 км | 10:46 |
Марьяновка - Вольное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вольное | 930 км | 10:51 |
Вольное - Кривой Рог (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кривой Рог | 930 км | 10:51 |
Кривой Рог - Радушное (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Радушное | 952 км | 11:14 |
Радушное - Нове Життя (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нове Життя | 962 км | 11:21 |
Нове Життя - Новоукраинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоукраинское | 962 км | 11:21 |
Новоукраинское - Нива Трудовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нива Трудовая | 966 км | 11:23 |
Нива Трудовая - Зоряное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зоряное | 969 км | 11:25 |
Зоряное - Апостолово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Апостолово | 976 км | 11:30 |
Апостолово - Червоный Ток (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Червоный Ток | 997 км | 11:50 |
Червоный Ток - Ток (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ток | 1000 км | 11:53 |
Ток - Грушевка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грушевка | 1007 км | 12:01 |
Грушевка - Набережное (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Набережное | 1015 км | 12:09 |
Набережное - Чертомлык (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чертомлык | 1020 км | 12:13 |
Чертомлык - Алексеевка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 1029 км | 12:20 |
Алексеевка - Никополь (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никополь | 1043 км | 12:30 |