Маршрут Тисобикень - Днепр
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1176 км; Время пути: 13:23
8 л./100 км * 1176 км ≈ 94 л.
50 руб./л. * 94 л. = 4700 руб.
|
Тисобикень | ||
Тисобикень - Пийтерфолво (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пийтерфолво | 2 км | 0:02 |
Пийтерфолво - Форголань (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Форголань | 5 км | 0:05 |
Форголань - Затисовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Затисовка | 7 км | 0:07 |
Затисовка - Чепа (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чепа | 9 км | 0:10 |
Чепа - Чернотисов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чернотисов | 13 км | 0:13 |
Чернотисов - Сасово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сасово | 14 км | 0:15 |
Сасово - Теково (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теково | 19 км | 0:19 |
Теково - Виноградов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Виноградов | 22 км | 0:23 |
Виноградов - Малая Копаня (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малая Копаня | 32 км | 0:30 |
Малая Копаня - Буковое (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буковое | 34 км | 0:31 |
Буковое - Великая Копаня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Великая Копаня | 35 км | 0:32 |
Великая Копаня - Крива (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Крива | 44 км | 0:38 |
Крива - Чертиж (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чертиж | 46 км | 0:39 |
Чертиж - Хуст (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хуст | 49 км | 0:42 |
Хуст - Заречное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заречное | 50 км | 0:42 |
Заречное - Иза (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иза | 53 км | 0:44 |
Иза - Кошелёво (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кошелёво | 57 км | 0:47 |
Кошелёво - Липча (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липча | 61 км | 0:50 |
Липча - Посич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Посич | 62 км | 0:50 |
Посич - Дилок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дилок | 63 км | 0:51 |
Дилок - Горинчово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горинчово | 63 км | 0:51 |
Горинчово - Сюрюк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сюрюк | 66 км | 0:53 |
Сюрюк - Берёзово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Берёзово | 69 км | 0:55 |
Берёзово - Ряпидь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ряпидь | 72 км | 0:57 |
Ряпидь - Гонцош (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гонцош | 75 км | 0:59 |
Гонцош - Нижний Быстрый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижний Быстрый | 77 км | 1:00 |
Нижний Быстрый - Противень (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Противень | 82 км | 1:04 |
Противень - Подчумаль (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подчумаль | 85 км | 1:06 |
Подчумаль - Вучково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вучково | 92 км | 1:10 |
Вучково - Запеределье (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Запеределье | 98 км | 1:14 |
Запеределье - Межгорье (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Межгорье | 103 км | 1:17 |
Межгорье - Соймы (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Соймы | 110 км | 1:23 |
Соймы - Майдан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Майдан | 116 км | 1:26 |
Майдан - Верхний Быстрый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхний Быстрый | 120 км | 1:29 |
Верхний Быстрый - Лопушное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лопушное | 126 км | 1:34 |
Лопушное - Торунь (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торунь | 129 км | 1:36 |
Торунь - Сіда (4 км; 0:03) | Закарпатская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Сіда | 134 км | 1:39 |
Сіда - Вышков (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вышков | 138 км | 1:41 |
Вышков - Мысловка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мысловка | 148 км | 1:48 |
Мысловка - Ангеловка (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 166 км | 2:00 |
Ангеловка - Шевченково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шевченково | 168 км | 2:01 |
Шевченково - Пациков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пациков | 171 км | 2:03 |
Пациков - Выгода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Выгода | 172 км | 2:04 |
Выгода - Новоселица (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоселица | 175 км | 2:06 |
Новоселица - Княжелука (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Княжелука | 179 км | 2:11 |
Княжелука - Тяпче (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тяпче | 182 км | 2:13 |
Тяпче - Гошев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гошев | 185 км | 2:16 |
Гошев - Герыня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Герыня | 186 км | 2:17 |
Герыня - Болехов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Болехов | 187 км | 2:18 |
Болехов - Баня Лысовичская (10 км; 0:12) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Баня Лысовичская | 197 км | 2:30 |
Баня Лысовичская - Долгое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Долгое | 204 км | 2:35 |
Долгое - Станков (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Станков | 205 км | 2:35 |
Станков - Фалиш (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фалиш | 206 км | 2:38 |
Фалиш - Миртюки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миртюки | 210 км | 2:41 |
Миртюки - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 210 км | 2:42 |
Стрый - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 213 км | 2:45 |
Шумлявщина - Лани (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лани | 214 км | 2:46 |
Лани - Стрый (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стрый | 216 км | 2:48 |
Стрый - Добряны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Добряны | 218 км | 2:49 |
Добряны - Угерско (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Угерско | 218 км | 2:50 |
Угерско - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 221 км | 2:53 |
Пукеничи - Лисятичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 224 км | 2:54 |
Лисятичи - Куты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куты | 227 км | 2:56 |
Куты - Тейсаров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 227 км | 2:56 |
Тейсаров - Пчаны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пчаны | 231 км | 2:58 |
Пчаны - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 233 км | 3:00 |
Ольховцы - Турады (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турады | 237 км | 3:02 |
Турады - Ивановцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 238 км | 3:02 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 240 км | 3:03 |
Жыдачив - Залески (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залески | 247 км | 3:08 |
Залески - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 251 км | 3:10 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 251 км | 3:10 |
Жирова - Ходоров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ходоров | 254 км | 3:12 |
Ходоров - Вовчатычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 257 км | 3:14 |
Вовчатычи - Садки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 259 км | 3:14 |
Садки - Помонята (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Помонята | 264 км | 3:17 |
Помонята - Княгиничи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 267 км | 3:19 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 268 км | 3:20 |
Загорье - Вербиловцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 279 км | 3:26 |
Вербиловцы - Залужье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужье | 279 км | 3:27 |
Залужье - Рогатин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 281 км | 3:28 |
Рогатин - Кутцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 283 км | 3:30 |
Кутцы - Пуков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пуков | 286 км | 3:32 |
Пуков - Чесники (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чесники | 290 км | 3:35 |
Чесники - Лопушня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лопушня | 293 км | 3:36 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:01) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 296 км | 3:38 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 298 км | 3:39 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 299 км | 3:40 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 300 км | 3:40 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 302 км | 3:41 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 309 км | 3:45 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 310 км | 3:46 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 311 км | 3:46 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 317 км | 3:50 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 322 км | 3:52 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 325 км | 3:54 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 327 км | 3:55 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 331 км | 3:58 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 334 км | 3:59 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 340 км | 4:03 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 343 км | 4:04 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 344 км | 4:05 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 345 км | 4:05 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 351 км | 4:09 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 355 км | 4:11 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 359 км | 4:13 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 362 км | 4:15 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 366 км | 4:18 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 376 км | 4:25 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 379 км | 4:27 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 380 км | 4:28 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 384 км | 4:30 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 387 км | 4:31 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 390 км | 4:33 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 397 км | 4:38 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 399 км | 4:39 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 406 км | 4:43 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 410 км | 4:45 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 417 км | 4:49 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 421 км | 4:51 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 426 км | 4:54 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 432 км | 4:57 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 432 км | 4:58 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 436 км | 5:00 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 442 км | 5:03 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 459 км | 5:12 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 469 км | 5:18 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 474 км | 5:20 |
Хмельницкий - Шумовцы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шумовцы | 483 км | 5:27 |
Шумовцы - Малая Колыбань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Колыбань | 488 км | 5:29 |
Малая Колыбань - Копыстин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копыстин | 491 км | 5:31 |
Копыстин - Прибузьке (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 499 км | 5:36 |
Прибузьке - Пироговцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 504 км | 5:40 |
Пироговцы - Голосков (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голосков | 511 км | 5:46 |
Голосков - Головчинцы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 522 км | 5:57 |
Головчинцы - Подольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подольское | 527 км | 6:00 |
Подольское - Летичев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Летичев | 532 км | 6:03 |
Летичев - Вербка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вербка | 542 км | 6:13 |
Вербка - Дьяковцы (10 км; 0:08) | Хмельницкая область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Дьяковцы | 553 км | 6:21 |
Дьяковцы - Громадское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Громадское | 558 км | 6:25 |
Громадское - Літинські Хутори (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 566 км | 6:31 |
Літинські Хутори - Литин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Литин | 569 км | 6:34 |
Литин - Селище (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селище | 571 км | 6:36 |
Селище - Рыбачье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 575 км | 6:40 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 576 км | 6:40 |
Садовое - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 581 км | 6:44 |
Петрик - Лукашовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 584 км | 6:46 |
Лукашовка - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 588 км | 6:49 |
Ксаверовка - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 591 км | 6:51 |
Лысогора - Зарванцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 594 км | 6:53 |
Зарванцы - Винница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винница | 597 км | 6:55 |
Винница - Щитки (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Щитки | 611 км | 7:13 |
Щитки - Комарив (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Комарив | 621 км | 7:21 |
Комарив - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 626 км | 7:23 |
Вороновица - Чаульское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чаульское | 630 км | 7:28 |
Чаульское - Дубовец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 633 км | 7:30 |
Дубовец - Кудлаи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 634 км | 7:30 |
Кудлаи - Супруновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Супруновка | 640 км | 7:34 |
Супруновка - Медвежья (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медвежья | 642 км | 7:36 |
Медвежья - Гунька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гунька | 644 км | 7:37 |
Гунька - Немиров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немиров | 645 км | 7:38 |
Немиров - Берёзовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 653 км | 7:44 |
Берёзовка - Озеро (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озеро | 655 км | 7:45 |
Озеро - Йосипенки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 656 км | 7:47 |
Йосипенки - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 658 км | 7:48 |
Зарудинцы - Зеленянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 660 км | 7:50 |
Зеленянка - Каролина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каролина | 661 км | 7:50 |
Каролина - Червоное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоное | 664 км | 7:52 |
Червоное - Слободка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка | 669 км | 7:55 |
Слободка - Райгород (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Райгород | 671 км | 7:56 |
Райгород - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 675 км | 8:00 |
Низшая Крапивна - Косаново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косаново | 681 км | 8:03 |
Косаново - Кунка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунка | 687 км | 8:08 |
Кунка - Млынки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Млынки | 696 км | 8:14 |
Млынки - Гайсин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гайсин | 696 км | 8:15 |
Гайсин - Тарасовка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 704 км | 8:24 |
Тарасовка - Тишковка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тишковка | 712 км | 8:30 |
Тишковка - Дубина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубина | 720 км | 8:34 |
Дубина - Краснополка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснополка | 722 км | 8:36 |
Краснополка - Ивангород (7 км; 0:04) | Винницкая область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ивангород | 729 км | 8:41 |
Ивангород - Сычовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сычовка | 731 км | 8:41 |
Сычовка - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 735 км | 8:44 |
Ольшанка - Малая Севастьяновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 737 км | 8:47 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Орадовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орадовка | 742 км | 8:50 |
Орадовка - Россошки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Россошки | 746 км | 8:52 |
Россошки - Паланка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Паланка | 752 км | 8:56 |
Паланка - Умань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Умань | 757 км | 8:59 |
Умань - Бабанка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабанка | 777 км | 9:12 |
Бабанка - Станиславовка (15 км; 0:09) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславовка | 791 км | 9:21 |
Станиславовка - Торговица (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Торговица | 805 км | 9:29 |
Торговица - Новоархангельск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 808 км | 9:31 |
Новоархангельск - Скалевские Хутора (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 819 км | 9:38 |
Скалевские Хутора - Кринички (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кринички | 821 км | 9:40 |
Кринички - Ольшанка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 827 км | 9:43 |
Ольшанка - Хмелевое (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 855 км | 10:01 |
Хмелевое - Червоная Поляна (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 861 км | 10:04 |
Червоная Поляна - Kalakolove (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 864 км | 10:06 |
Kalakolove - Рассоховатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 867 км | 10:07 |
Рассоховатка - Александровка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 873 км | 10:11 |
Александровка - Великая Виска (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 890 км | 10:21 |
Великая Виска - Шестаковка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 901 км | 10:27 |
Шестаковка - Ивано-Благодатное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 903 км | 10:29 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Новое (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 912 км | 10:34 |
Новое - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 913 км | 10:35 |
Кропивницкий - Подгайцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 927 км | 10:44 |
Подгайцы - Созоновка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Созоновка | 935 км | 10:48 |
Созоновка - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 936 км | 10:49 |
Кропивницкий - Субботцы (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Субботцы | 956 км | 10:59 |
Субботцы - Константиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Константиновка | 959 км | 11:02 |
Константиновка - Знаменка Вторая (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Знаменка Вторая | 965 км | 11:06 |
Знаменка Вторая - Гостинное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гостинное | 972 км | 11:11 |
Гостинное - Знаменка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Знаменка | 973 км | 11:13 |
Знаменка - Веселка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Веселка | 987 км | 11:21 |
Веселка - Пантаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пантаевка | 991 км | 11:24 |
Пантаевка - Весёлое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Весёлое | 995 км | 11:27 |
Весёлое - Александрия (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрия | 1005 км | 11:32 |
Александрия - Куколовка (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Куколовка | 1022 км | 11:45 |
Куколовка - Соловьёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Соловьёвка | 1027 км | 11:48 |
Соловьёвка - Добронадиевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добронадиевка | 1032 км | 11:50 |
Добронадиевка - Першотравневое (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 1033 км | 11:51 |
Першотравневое - Зелёный Барвинок (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Барвинок | 1039 км | 11:54 |
Зелёный Барвинок - Зелёное (6 км; 0:03) | Кировоградская область - Днепропетровская область | ||
|
Зелёное | 1045 км | 11:57 |
Зелёное - Жёлтое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жёлтое | 1047 км | 11:58 |
Жёлтое - Калиновка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1056 км | 12:03 |
Калиновка - Пятихатки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пятихатки | 1061 км | 12:06 |
Пятихатки - Заря (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заря | 1067 км | 12:13 |
Заря - Осыковатое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осыковатое | 1070 км | 12:15 |
Осыковатое - Саевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саевка | 1079 км | 12:20 |
Саевка - Новогуровка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новогуровка | 1090 км | 12:26 |
Новогуровка - Божедарвка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Божедарвка | 1097 км | 12:30 |
Божедарвка - Алексеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 1098 км | 12:30 |
Алексеевка - Адамовка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Адамовка | 1106 км | 12:34 |
Адамовка - Мирное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мирное | 1111 км | 12:37 |
Мирное - Червоный Став (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоный Став | 1113 км | 12:39 |
Червоный Став - Дружба (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дружба | 1113 км | 12:40 |
Дружба - Первозвановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первозвановка | 1117 км | 12:42 |
Первозвановка - Светлогорское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Светлогорское | 1130 км | 12:50 |
Светлогорское - Николаевка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1143 км | 12:57 |
Николаевка - Долинское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Долинское | 1149 км | 13:02 |
Долинское - Новое (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новое | 1155 км | 13:05 |
Новое - Днепр (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Днепр | 1176 км | 13:23 |