Маршрут Тарантово - Иваново
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 914 км; Время пути: 12:32
8 л./100 км * 914 км ≈ 73 л.
50 руб./л. * 73 л. = 3650 руб.
|
Тарантово | ||
Тарантово - Иванск (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иванск | 8 км | 0:07 |
Иванск - Чашники (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чашники | 16 км | 0:15 |
Чашники - Почаевичи (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почаевичи | 24 км | 0:22 |
Почаевичи - Пламя (35 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пламя | 59 км | 0:48 |
Пламя - Смольяны (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Смольяны | 90 км | 1:10 |
Смольяны - Старь (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старь | 101 км | 1:17 |
Старь - Высокое (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Высокое | 120 км | 1:29 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 133 км | 1:37 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 143 км | 1:46 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 151 км | 1:52 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 160 км | 2:01 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 180 км | 2:19 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 197 км | 2:30 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 216 км | 2:44 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 254 км | 3:11 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 266 км | 3:20 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 272 км | 3:25 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 292 км | 4:02 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 301 км | 4:10 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 313 км | 4:23 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 321 км | 4:29 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 331 км | 4:37 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 343 км | 4:45 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 363 км | 5:00 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 373 км | 5:09 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 381 км | 5:15 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 385 км | 5:18 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 386 км | 5:19 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 422 км | 5:44 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 446 км | 6:07 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 470 км | 6:24 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 476 км | 6:29 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 501 км | 6:51 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 515 км | 7:09 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 525 км | 7:20 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 546 км | 7:41 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 564 км | 8:01 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 567 км | 8:02 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 568 км | 8:04 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 575 км | 8:09 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 577 км | 8:10 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 580 км | 8:12 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 582 км | 8:14 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 582 км | 8:14 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 583 км | 8:15 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 584 км | 8:15 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 586 км | 8:16 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 596 км | 8:22 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 597 км | 8:23 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 599 км | 8:24 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 599 км | 8:24 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 600 км | 8:26 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 631 км | 8:52 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 632 км | 8:53 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 634 км | 8:54 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 642 км | 9:06 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 643 км | 9:07 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 648 км | 9:24 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 650 км | 9:26 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 655 км | 9:30 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 658 км | 9:32 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 661 км | 9:33 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 664 км | 9:35 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 666 км | 9:36 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 667 км | 9:38 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 682 км | 9:47 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 683 км | 9:47 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 690 км | 9:53 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 703 км | 10:02 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 711 км | 10:08 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 715 км | 10:11 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 720 км | 10:16 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 726 км | 10:20 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 731 км | 10:24 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 733 км | 10:26 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 737 км | 10:29 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 746 км | 10:37 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 750 км | 10:40 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 753 км | 10:43 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 765 км | 10:52 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 770 км | 10:57 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 784 км | 11:06 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 785 км | 11:07 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 812 км | 11:29 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 818 км | 11:32 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 823 км | 11:35 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 834 км | 11:41 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 847 км | 11:48 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 848 км | 11:49 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 852 км | 11:51 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 873 км | 12:02 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 905 км | 12:23 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 908 км | 12:26 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 915 км | 12:32 |