Маршрут Таланджа - Нижневартовск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 5470 км; Время пути: 63:01
8 л./100 км * 5470 км ≈ 438 л.
50 руб./л. * 438 л. = 21900 руб.
|
Таланджа | ||
Таланджа - Кульдур (39 км; 0:57) | Хабаровский край - Еврейская автономная область | ||
|
Кульдур | 38 км | 0:57 |
Кульдур - Двуречье (39 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Двуречье | 77 км | 1:31 |
Двуречье - Облучье (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Облучье | 120 км | 1:55 |
Облучье - Ядрино (3 км; 0:01) | Еврейская автономная область - Амурская область | ||
|
Ядрино | 123 км | 1:56 |
Ядрино - Николаевка (138 км; 1:32) | |||
|
Николаевка | 260 км | 3:29 |
Николаевка - Новобурейский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новобурейский | 262 км | 3:31 |
Новобурейский - Долдыкан (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Долдыкан | 272 км | 3:37 |
Долдыкан - Родионовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Родионовка | 289 км | 3:48 |
Родионовка - Романовка (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Романовка | 345 км | 4:26 |
Романовка - Амурское (63 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Амурское | 409 км | 5:10 |
Амурское - Борисполь (37 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Борисполь | 446 км | 5:33 |
Борисполь - Циолковский (90 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Циолковский | 535 км | 6:33 |
Циолковский - Шимановск (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Шимановск | 576 км | 6:59 |
Шимановск - Магдагачи (231 км; 2:36) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 807 км | 9:36 |
Магдагачи - Гонжа (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Гонжа | 838 км | 9:58 |
Гонжа - Гудачи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гудачи | 853 км | 10:09 |
Гудачи - Сковородино (114 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Сковородино | 967 км | 11:25 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 1205 км | 14:00 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 1249 км | 14:24 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 1271 км | 14:36 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 1535 км | 17:00 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 1571 км | 17:20 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 1574 км | 17:22 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 1596 км | 17:34 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1640 км | 17:59 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 1656 км | 18:08 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 1666 км | 18:14 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1673 км | 18:18 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 1685 км | 18:24 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 1697 км | 18:31 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 1749 км | 18:59 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 1758 км | 19:04 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 1831 км | 19:44 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ясный | 1872 км | 20:07 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 1877 км | 20:09 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 1882 км | 20:12 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дворцы | 1892 км | 20:18 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 1906 км | 20:25 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 1927 км | 20:38 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 1931 км | 20:40 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1934 км | 20:41 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1951 км | 20:51 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 1973 км | 21:03 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 1984 км | 21:09 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 2022 км | 21:29 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 2044 км | 21:41 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 2058 км | 21:49 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 2077 км | 22:00 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 2087 км | 22:05 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 2099 км | 22:12 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 2158 км | 22:43 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 2165 км | 22:48 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 2190 км | 23:01 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 2229 км | 23:22 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 2234 км | 23:25 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 2249 км | 23:34 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 2253 км | 23:36 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 2263 км | 23:41 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 2269 км | 23:45 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 2302 км | 24:03 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2312 км | 24:08 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 2327 км | 24:17 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 2367 км | 24:39 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 2380 км | 24:45 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 2389 км | 24:51 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 2408 км | 25:01 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 2420 км | 25:07 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 2450 км | 25:24 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 2457 км | 25:27 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 2474 км | 25:37 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2487 км | 25:44 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 2504 км | 25:53 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 2516 км | 26:00 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 2524 км | 26:04 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2528 км | 26:06 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 2537 км | 26:11 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 2547 км | 26:17 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2552 км | 26:20 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 2559 км | 26:24 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 2569 км | 26:29 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2575 км | 26:33 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2587 км | 26:39 |
Ильинка - Таловка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 2596 км | 26:44 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 2601 км | 26:46 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 2605 км | 26:49 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 2617 км | 26:55 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 2620 км | 26:57 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 2622 км | 26:58 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 2628 км | 27:01 |
Береговая - Тимлюй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 2637 км | 27:06 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 2641 км | 27:08 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 2652 км | 27:14 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 2656 км | 27:17 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 2681 км | 27:30 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 2701 км | 27:43 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 2711 км | 27:49 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 2723 км | 27:55 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 2750 км | 28:10 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 2760 км | 28:15 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 2817 км | 28:51 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 2828 км | 28:56 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 2830 км | 28:58 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Утулик | 2841 км | 29:04 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 2867 км | 29:18 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2870 км | 29:20 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 2874 км | 29:22 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 2876 км | 29:24 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2877 км | 29:25 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 2878 км | 29:26 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 2880 км | 29:28 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 2881 км | 29:29 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 2888 км | 29:33 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 2950 км | 30:08 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 2979 км | 30:25 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 2990 км | 30:38 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Тельма | 3023 км | 31:04 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 3024 км | 31:05 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 3027 км | 31:08 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 3032 км | 31:14 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мальта | 3048 км | 31:25 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Средний | 3054 км | 31:28 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 3063 км | 31:34 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 3070 км | 31:37 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 3077 км | 31:41 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 3106 км | 31:57 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3115 км | 32:02 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 3124 км | 32:07 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 3129 км | 32:10 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 3163 км | 32:28 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 3186 км | 32:41 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 3216 км | 32:57 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 3218 км | 32:58 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 3221 км | 33:01 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 3237 км | 33:10 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 3241 км | 33:12 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 3278 км | 33:33 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3306 км | 33:48 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3308 км | 33:49 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 3324 км | 33:58 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 3336 км | 34:04 |
Азей - Тулун (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 3344 км | 34:09 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 3363 км | 34:23 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 3382 км | 34:33 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3400 км | 34:43 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3402 км | 34:44 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 3404 км | 34:45 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 3419 км | 34:53 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 3461 км | 35:16 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 3466 км | 35:19 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 3475 км | 35:24 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 3512 км | 35:45 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 3533 км | 35:57 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3543 км | 36:02 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3553 км | 36:08 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3560 км | 36:12 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 3581 км | 36:23 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 3611 км | 36:39 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 3628 км | 36:49 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 3648 км | 37:01 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 3700 км | 37:30 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 3724 км | 37:43 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 3732 км | 37:49 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 3735 км | 37:53 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 3742 км | 37:56 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 3749 км | 38:00 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 3768 км | 38:11 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 3775 км | 38:15 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 3812 км | 38:37 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 3831 км | 38:48 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 3848 км | 38:57 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 3873 км | 39:10 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 3894 км | 39:22 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 3906 км | 39:29 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Балай | 3930 км | 39:42 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 3944 км | 39:49 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 3980 км | 40:09 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 3997 км | 40:20 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кубеково | 4001 км | 40:22 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 4008 км | 40:26 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 4014 км | 40:29 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 4021 км | 40:33 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 4025 км | 40:36 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 4053 км | 40:53 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 4112 км | 41:25 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 4154 км | 41:48 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 4157 км | 41:50 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 4170 км | 41:57 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4171 км | 41:57 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 4190 км | 42:11 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 4209 км | 42:21 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 4212 км | 42:23 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 4239 км | 42:37 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 4241 км | 42:39 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 4256 км | 42:47 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 4263 км | 42:50 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 4296 км | 43:08 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 4315 км | 43:19 |
Нововосточный - Пристань 2-я (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пристань 2-я | 4362 км | 43:45 |
Пристань 2-я - Мариинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариинск | 4364 км | 43:46 |
Мариинск - Малый Антибес (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Антибес | 4376 км | 43:54 |
Малый Антибес - Тюменево (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тюменево | 4406 км | 44:14 |
Тюменево - Берикуль (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Берикуль | 4419 км | 44:23 |
Берикуль - Постниково (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Постниково | 4439 км | 44:37 |
Постниково - Почитанка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Почитанка | 4449 км | 44:43 |
Почитанка - Тёплая Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тёплая Речка | 4455 км | 44:47 |
Тёплая Речка - Колыон (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Колыон | 4471 км | 44:58 |
Колыон - Ишим (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ишим | 4493 км | 45:13 |
Ишим - Мазалово (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Мазалово | 4506 км | 45:21 |
Мазалово - Турунтаево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Турунтаево | 4516 км | 45:28 |
Турунтаево - Подломск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подломск | 4526 км | 45:35 |
Подломск - Халдеево (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Халдеево | 4541 км | 45:44 |
Халдеево - Семилужки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Семилужки | 4554 км | 45:53 |
Семилужки - Воронино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воронино | 4564 км | 46:00 |
Воронино - Новомихайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новомихайловка | 4571 км | 46:05 |
Новомихайловка - Светлый (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Светлый | 4578 км | 46:09 |
Светлый - Кузовлево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кузовлево | 4583 км | 46:13 |
Кузовлево - Томск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 4586 км | 46:16 |
Томск - Северск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Северск | 4589 км | 46:18 |
Северск - Западный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Западный | 4596 км | 46:22 |
Западный - Пашино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашино | 4600 км | 46:25 |
Пашино - Зоркальцево (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зоркальцево | 4607 км | 46:30 |
Зоркальцево - Кудринский Участок (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кудринский Участок | 4610 км | 46:32 |
Кудринский Участок - Нелюбино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нелюбино | 4617 км | 46:37 |
Нелюбино - Чернышёвка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чернышёвка | 4629 км | 46:45 |
Чернышёвка - Лебединка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лебединка | 4641 км | 46:53 |
Лебединка - Победа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Победа | 4642 км | 46:54 |
Победа - Нащёково (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нащёково | 4648 км | 46:59 |
Нащёково - Мельниково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мельниково | 4652 км | 47:02 |
Мельниково - Каргала (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каргала | 4661 км | 47:12 |
Каргала - Вознесенка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4673 км | 47:23 |
Вознесенка - Жарковка (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Жарковка | 4690 км | 47:40 |
Жарковка - Володино (27 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Володино | 4717 км | 48:08 |
Володино - Новониколаевка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новониколаевка | 4720 км | 48:11 |
Новониколаевка - Петровка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Петровка | 4730 км | 48:21 |
Петровка - Елизарьево (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Елизарьево | 4740 км | 48:31 |
Елизарьево - Кривошеино (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кривошеино | 4746 км | 48:37 |
Кривошеино - Соколовка (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Соколовка | 4765 км | 48:56 |
Соколовка - Молчаново (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Молчаново | 4775 км | 49:05 |
Молчаново - Сарафановка (27 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Сарафановка | 4802 км | 49:33 |
Сарафановка - Обское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Обское | 4806 км | 49:37 |
Обское - Новоколомино (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новоколомино | 4820 км | 49:50 |
Новоколомино - Леботёр (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Леботёр | 4826 км | 49:57 |
Леботёр - Сугот (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сугот | 4845 км | 50:15 |
Сугот - Чажемто (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чажемто | 4857 км | 50:28 |
Чажемто - Игнашкино (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Игнашкино | 4863 км | 50:34 |
Игнашкино - Пасека (67 км; 1:06) | |||
|
Пасека | 4930 км | 51:41 |
Пасека - Верхняя Чигара (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Верхняя Чигара | 4948 км | 51:59 |
Верхняя Чигара - Новосельцево (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новосельцево | 4961 км | 52:12 |
Новосельцево - Малое Нестерово (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Нестерово | 4967 км | 52:18 |
Малое Нестерово - Сухушино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сухушино | 4972 км | 52:23 |
Сухушино - Кирзавод (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирзавод | 4974 км | 52:24 |
Кирзавод - Прокоп (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прокоп | 4982 км | 52:33 |
Прокоп - Высокий Яр (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Высокий Яр | 4987 км | 52:38 |
Высокий Яр - Пашня (39 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Пашня | 5026 км | 53:17 |
Пашня - Павлово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлово | 5028 км | 53:19 |
Павлово - Каргасок (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каргасок | 5031 км | 53:22 |
Каргасок - Геологический (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Геологический | 5033 км | 53:24 |
Геологический - Нефтяников (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нефтяников | 5035 км | 53:26 |
Нефтяников - Бондарка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бондарка | 5040 км | 53:31 |
Бондарка - Лозунга (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозунга | 5046 км | 53:37 |
Лозунга - Новоюгино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоюгино | 5054 км | 53:45 |
Новоюгино - Староюгино (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Староюгино | 5059 км | 53:53 |
Староюгино - Завьялово (24 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Завьялово | 5084 км | 54:29 |
Завьялово - Вертикос (52 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Вертикос | 5136 км | 55:48 |
Вертикос - Октябрьский (25 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 5161 км | 56:25 |
Октябрьский - Зайцева Речка (248 км; 5:30) | Томская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Зайцева Речка | 5409 км | 61:55 |
Зайцева Речка - Сартъёган (31 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сартъёган | 5439 км | 62:26 |
Сартъёган - Нижневартовск (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Нижневартовск | 5472 км | 63:01 |