Маршрут Таборы - Борисов
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2861 км; Время пути: 31:47
8 л./100 км * 2861 км ≈ 229 л.
50 руб./л. * 229 л. = 11450 руб.
|
Таборы | ||
Таборы - Кокшарово (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарово | 4 км | 0:04 |
Кокшарово - Кузнецово (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кузнецово | 16 км | 0:16 |
Кузнецово - Крутое (54 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Крутое | 70 км | 1:11 |
Крутое - Еловка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Еловка | 81 км | 1:22 |
Еловка - Тавда (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тавда | 89 км | 1:28 |
Тавда - Смычка (88 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Смычка | 176 км | 2:28 |
Смычка - Туринск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Туринск | 182 км | 2:32 |
Туринск - Волково (49 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Волково | 231 км | 3:05 |
Волково - Бердюгина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бердюгина | 236 км | 3:08 |
Бердюгина - Ирбит (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ирбит | 241 км | 3:11 |
Ирбит - Пионерский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пионерский | 247 км | 3:15 |
Пионерский - Зайково (24 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зайково | 271 км | 3:33 |
Зайково - Лебёдкино (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лебёдкино | 300 км | 3:52 |
Лебёдкино - Шогринское (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Шогринское | 320 км | 4:06 |
Шогринское - Реж (38 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Реж | 358 км | 4:36 |
Реж - Костоусово (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Костоусово | 376 км | 4:48 |
Костоусово - Крутиха (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Крутиха | 386 км | 4:54 |
Крутиха - Лосиный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лосиный | 394 км | 5:00 |
Лосиный - Монетный (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Монетный | 410 км | 5:14 |
Монетный - Берёзовский (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 422 км | 5:25 |
Берёзовский - 44-й квартал (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
44-й квартал | 423 км | 5:26 |
44-й квартал - Ягодный (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ягодный | 432 км | 5:33 |
Ягодный - Екатеринбург (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 436 км | 5:35 |
Екатеринбург - Верхняя Пышма (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 436 км | 5:36 |
Верхняя Пышма - Шувакиш (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шувакиш | 444 км | 5:41 |
Шувакиш - Екатеринбург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 450 км | 5:45 |
Екатеринбург - Решёты (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Решёты | 464 км | 5:55 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 465 км | 5:55 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 471 км | 5:58 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 482 км | 6:04 |
Ревда - Первомайское (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Первомайское | 510 км | 6:19 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 542 км | 6:37 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 560 км | 6:47 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 588 км | 7:02 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 617 км | 7:18 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 660 км | 7:42 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 698 км | 8:03 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 706 км | 8:07 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Неволино | 712 км | 8:10 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 723 км | 8:18 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 731 км | 8:24 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 754 км | 8:37 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 759 км | 8:40 |
Янычи - Бершеть (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 766 км | 8:45 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 769 км | 8:46 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 774 км | 8:49 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 786 км | 8:55 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 788 км | 8:56 |
Ферма - Фролы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 790 км | 8:58 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пермь | 797 км | 9:03 |
Пермь - Кондратово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кондратово | 806 км | 9:09 |
Кондратово - Мысы (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мысы | 824 км | 9:21 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 825 км | 9:21 |
Пермь - Краснокамск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 827 км | 9:23 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 839 км | 9:36 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 844 км | 9:40 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Шерья | 871 км | 9:56 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 881 км | 10:01 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сергино | 884 км | 10:02 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 894 км | 10:08 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карагай | 905 км | 10:15 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 966 км | 10:48 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:40) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 1040 км | 11:29 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 1076 км | 11:49 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рякино | 1088 км | 11:55 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1096 км | 11:59 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 1096 км | 11:59 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 1106 км | 12:05 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1113 км | 12:09 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1128 км | 12:17 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1151 км | 12:29 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Шитово | 1201 км | 12:59 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 1204 км | 13:02 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1207 км | 13:04 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 1214 км | 13:10 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 1215 км | 13:11 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1217 км | 13:12 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 1226 км | 13:18 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1234 км | 13:24 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1236 км | 13:25 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1241 км | 13:29 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1243 км | 13:30 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1247 км | 13:33 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 1250 км | 13:35 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1253 км | 13:38 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 1254 км | 13:39 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1261 км | 13:45 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1262 км | 13:47 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1265 км | 13:50 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1266 км | 13:51 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 1268 км | 13:53 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1270 км | 13:54 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1272 км | 13:56 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1274 км | 13:57 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1275 км | 13:58 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 1279 км | 14:00 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 1279 км | 14:00 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1281 км | 14:01 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1283 км | 14:02 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 1286 км | 14:03 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1288 км | 14:05 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 1295 км | 14:09 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Медяны | 1311 км | 14:19 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 1321 км | 14:25 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1333 км | 14:34 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Высоково | 1356 км | 14:51 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1375 км | 15:01 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1382 км | 15:06 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1390 км | 15:10 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1394 км | 15:16 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Александровское | 1422 км | 15:32 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1431 км | 15:38 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юма | 1444 км | 15:45 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свеча | 1451 км | 15:49 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1472 км | 16:01 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (73 км; 0:40) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1546 км | 16:41 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1556 км | 16:47 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1620 км | 17:23 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1625 км | 17:26 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1635 км | 17:31 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 1647 км | 17:39 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1663 км | 17:48 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1664 км | 17:48 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1667 км | 17:50 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1669 км | 17:50 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1669 км | 17:51 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1670 км | 17:51 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1671 км | 17:52 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1672 км | 17:53 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1674 км | 17:53 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1674 км | 17:54 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1676 км | 17:54 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1677 км | 17:55 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1678 км | 17:55 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1678 км | 17:55 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1680 км | 17:56 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1682 км | 17:58 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1684 км | 17:59 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1685 км | 17:59 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1686 км | 18:00 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1689 км | 18:01 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1691 км | 18:02 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1703 км | 18:09 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1706 км | 18:11 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1715 км | 18:18 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1719 км | 18:20 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1738 км | 18:33 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1747 км | 18:39 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1759 км | 18:46 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1777 км | 18:56 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1793 км | 19:04 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1798 км | 19:07 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1805 км | 19:11 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1805 км | 19:11 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1807 км | 19:13 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 1827 км | 19:24 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1838 км | 19:30 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1839 км | 19:30 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1842 км | 19:33 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1844 км | 19:35 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1845 км | 19:35 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 1846 км | 19:36 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1850 км | 19:39 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1852 км | 19:40 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 1857 км | 19:43 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 1857 км | 19:43 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1860 км | 19:44 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 1867 км | 19:48 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1871 км | 19:51 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 1875 км | 19:52 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1880 км | 19:55 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1880 км | 19:55 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1882 км | 19:56 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1883 км | 19:57 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1884 км | 19:57 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 1885 км | 19:58 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 1902 км | 20:14 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1905 км | 20:15 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1907 км | 20:17 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1909 км | 20:18 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1921 км | 20:25 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 1948 км | 20:43 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1958 км | 20:50 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 1988 км | 21:09 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1989 км | 21:10 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 2002 км | 21:18 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 2012 км | 21:24 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 2041 км | 21:45 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 2081 км | 22:10 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 2082 км | 22:12 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 2083 км | 22:12 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 2083 км | 22:12 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 2084 км | 22:14 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 2086 км | 22:18 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 2096 км | 22:26 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 2104 км | 22:31 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 2148 км | 22:58 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 2164 км | 23:08 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 2168 км | 23:10 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 2181 км | 23:17 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 2184 км | 23:19 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 2187 км | 23:20 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 2195 км | 23:26 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 2197 км | 23:27 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 2198 км | 23:28 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 2204 км | 23:32 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 2212 км | 23:38 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 2221 км | 23:43 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 2224 км | 23:46 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 2229 км | 23:49 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 2231 км | 23:50 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 2235 км | 23:52 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 2237 км | 23:53 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 2247 км | 24:00 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 2252 км | 24:03 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 2259 км | 24:07 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2260 км | 24:08 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 2261 км | 24:08 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 2262 км | 24:09 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 2263 км | 24:09 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 2266 км | 24:13 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 2267 км | 24:14 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 2272 км | 24:17 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 2276 км | 24:23 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 2277 км | 24:23 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 2291 км | 24:34 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 2317 км | 24:54 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 2326 км | 25:03 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 2342 км | 25:16 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 2367 км | 25:36 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 2372 км | 25:40 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 2395 км | 25:58 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 2419 км | 26:23 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 2457 км | 26:49 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 2458 км | 26:51 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 2461 км | 26:54 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 2469 км | 27:00 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2478 км | 27:08 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 2499 км | 27:23 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 2511 км | 27:31 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 2520 км | 27:38 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 2528 км | 27:45 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 2541 км | 27:54 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 2550 км | 28:02 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 2559 км | 28:10 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 2575 км | 28:22 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 2589 км | 28:31 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 2626 км | 28:59 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 2645 км | 29:12 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 2656 км | 29:21 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 2663 км | 29:27 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 2683 км | 29:42 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 2691 км | 29:52 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 2699 км | 29:58 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 2708 км | 30:03 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 2721 км | 30:12 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 2740 км | 30:23 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 2748 км | 30:31 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 2804 км | 31:04 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 2812 км | 31:09 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 2816 км | 31:11 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 2841 км | 31:28 |
Лошница - Борисов (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Борисов | 2862 км | 31:47 |