Маршрут Таборы - Абакан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2459 км; Время пути: 26:34
8 л./100 км * 2459 км ≈ 197 л.
50 руб./л. * 197 л. = 9850 руб.
|
Таборы | ||
Таборы - Кокшарово (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарово | 4 км | 0:04 |
Кокшарово - Кузнецово (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кузнецово | 16 км | 0:16 |
Кузнецово - Крутое (54 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Крутое | 70 км | 1:11 |
Крутое - Еловка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Еловка | 81 км | 1:22 |
Еловка - Тавда (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тавда | 86 км | 1:26 |
Тавда - Кошуки (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кошуки | 105 км | 1:40 |
Кошуки - Увал (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Увал | 124 км | 1:53 |
Увал - Берёзовка (23 км; 0:16) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 147 км | 2:10 |
Берёзовка - Иска (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Иска | 162 км | 2:20 |
Иска - Велижа́ны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Велижа́ны | 165 км | 2:22 |
Велижа́ны - Карагандинский (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карагандинский | 181 км | 2:36 |
Карагандинский - Тюнёво (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюнёво | 183 км | 2:38 |
Тюнёво - Тюмень (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тюмень | 199 км | 2:49 |
Тюмень - Исто́чник (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 212 км | 3:03 |
Исто́чник - Боро́вский (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 227 км | 3:15 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 237 км | 3:24 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 240 км | 3:27 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 248 км | 3:32 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 261 км | 3:40 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 269 км | 3:44 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 284 км | 3:53 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 288 км | 3:56 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 300 км | 4:03 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 303 км | 4:04 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 304 км | 4:04 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 313 км | 4:10 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 316 км | 4:11 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 319 км | 4:13 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 335 км | 4:21 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 368 км | 4:45 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 377 км | 4:50 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 404 км | 5:06 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 449 км | 5:33 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 464 км | 5:44 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 481 км | 5:55 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 502 км | 6:09 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 512 км | 6:16 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 514 км | 6:17 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 522 км | 6:23 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 543 км | 6:37 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 563 км | 6:51 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 580 км | 7:03 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 592 км | 7:11 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 637 км | 7:41 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 688 км | 8:15 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 732 км | 8:46 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 745 км | 8:56 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 811 км | 9:42 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 817 км | 9:46 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 820 км | 9:49 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 849 км | 10:17 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 879 км | 10:37 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 882 км | 10:39 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1016 км | 11:55 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1109 км | 12:45 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1139 км | 13:02 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1253 км | 14:04 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1321 км | 14:41 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1344 км | 14:54 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1388 км | 15:18 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1416 км | 15:33 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1445 км | 15:51 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1454 км | 15:56 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1484 км | 16:13 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1486 км | 16:15 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1505 км | 16:28 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1510 км | 16:31 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1531 км | 16:45 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1556 км | 16:59 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1589 км | 17:17 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1599 км | 17:23 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 1648 км | 17:50 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 1665 км | 17:59 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1681 км | 18:09 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1692 км | 18:17 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 1696 км | 18:19 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 1708 км | 18:27 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1715 км | 18:32 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1717 км | 18:33 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1718 км | 18:35 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1753 км | 19:04 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1755 км | 19:05 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1824 км | 19:43 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1845 км | 19:54 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 1857 км | 20:01 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1873 км | 20:10 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 1941 км | 20:48 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 1961 км | 20:59 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 1994 км | 21:17 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2003 км | 21:22 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2009 км | 21:25 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2020 км | 21:31 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2046 км | 21:46 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2048 км | 21:47 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2066 км | 21:57 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2072 км | 22:00 |
Ачинск - Малый Улуй (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Малый Улуй | 2094 км | 22:15 |
Малый Улуй - Назарово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Назарово | 2102 км | 22:20 |
Назарово - Сохновка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сохновка | 2123 км | 22:38 |
Сохновка - Кибитень (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кибитень | 2142 км | 22:50 |
Кибитень - Крутояр (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Крутояр | 2171 км | 23:10 |
Крутояр - Васильевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2187 км | 23:21 |
Васильевка - Ужур (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ужур | 2199 км | 23:28 |
Ужур - Ильинка (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2211 км | 23:41 |
Ильинка - Старая Кузурба (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Старая Кузурба | 2233 км | 24:03 |
Старая Кузурба - Малый Имыш (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Малый Имыш | 2244 км | 24:14 |
Малый Имыш - Берёзовый Лог (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Берёзовый Лог | 2256 км | 24:26 |
Берёзовый Лог - Николаевка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2266 км | 24:36 |
Николаевка - Светлолобово (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлолобово | 2272 км | 24:42 |
Светлолобово - Первомайское (69 км; 0:43) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Первомайское | 2341 км | 25:25 |
Первомайское - Знаменка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2371 км | 25:42 |
Знаменка - Троицкое (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Троицкое | 2384 км | 25:49 |
Троицкое - Пригорск (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пригорск | 2430 км | 26:15 |
Пригорск - Черногорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черногорск | 2439 км | 26:19 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 2443 км | 26:22 |
Усть-Абакан - Расцвет (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 2448 км | 26:25 |
Расцвет - Калинино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинино | 2453 км | 26:27 |
Калинино - Абакан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 2460 км | 26:34 |