Маршрут Сыктывкар - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1924 км; Время пути: 19:46
8 л./100 км * 1924 км ≈ 154 л.
50 руб./л. * 154 л. = 7700 руб.
|
Сыктывкар | ||
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 4 км | 0:03 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лэзым | 30 км | 0:24 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 34 км | 0:26 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 37 км | 0:29 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 38 км | 0:30 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 40 км | 0:31 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 42 км | 0:33 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 82 км | 0:57 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 167 км | 1:45 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 183 км | 1:53 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 269 км | 2:41 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 298 км | 2:57 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 307 км | 3:02 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 349 км | 3:25 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 357 км | 3:33 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 370 км | 3:43 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 379 км | 3:47 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 392 км | 3:58 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 398 км | 4:01 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 399 км | 4:03 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 406 км | 4:07 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 406 км | 4:07 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 409 км | 4:08 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 409 км | 4:08 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 412 км | 4:10 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 414 км | 4:11 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 415 км | 4:12 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 417 км | 4:13 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 419 км | 4:14 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 420 км | 4:16 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 423 км | 4:18 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 424 км | 4:19 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 426 км | 4:22 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 434 км | 4:28 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 435 км | 4:29 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 437 км | 4:31 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 439 км | 4:34 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 444 км | 4:37 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 446 км | 4:38 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 451 км | 4:42 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 453 км | 4:43 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 459 км | 4:48 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 471 км | 4:55 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 471 км | 4:56 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 473 км | 4:57 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 478 км | 5:01 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 482 км | 5:04 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 486 км | 5:07 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 535 км | 5:37 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 559 км | 5:50 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 569 км | 5:56 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 581 км | 6:02 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 591 км | 6:08 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 593 км | 6:10 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 597 км | 6:12 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 610 км | 6:19 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 647 км | 6:39 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 722 км | 7:20 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 783 км | 7:54 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 793 км | 8:00 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 804 км | 8:06 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 805 км | 8:07 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 817 км | 8:14 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 842 км | 8:30 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 848 км | 8:34 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 853 км | 8:37 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 864 км | 8:46 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 867 км | 8:48 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 868 км | 8:49 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 885 км | 9:02 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 889 км | 9:05 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 896 км | 9:10 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 900 км | 9:12 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 902 км | 9:13 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 913 км | 9:19 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 920 км | 9:24 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 921 км | 9:25 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 928 км | 9:29 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 933 км | 9:33 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 957 км | 9:48 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 965 км | 9:54 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 972 км | 9:59 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 974 км | 10:01 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 990 км | 10:10 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1027 км | 10:30 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1070 км | 10:53 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1100 км | 11:10 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1129 км | 11:26 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1146 км | 11:35 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1177 км | 11:52 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1201 км | 12:06 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1217 км | 12:16 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1222 км | 12:19 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1224 км | 12:20 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1232 км | 12:24 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1235 км | 12:26 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1265 км | 12:50 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1270 км | 12:53 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1273 км | 12:55 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1274 км | 12:56 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1282 км | 13:01 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1286 км | 13:05 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1295 км | 13:10 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1296 км | 13:11 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1319 км | 13:24 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1332 км | 13:31 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1336 км | 13:33 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1338 км | 13:34 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1339 км | 13:35 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1366 км | 13:52 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1377 км | 13:58 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1385 км | 14:02 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1400 км | 14:11 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1420 км | 14:21 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1435 км | 14:29 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1451 км | 14:39 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1467 км | 14:47 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1508 км | 15:10 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1514 км | 15:13 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1533 км | 15:25 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1541 км | 15:30 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1546 км | 15:34 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1551 км | 15:37 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1558 км | 15:43 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1563 км | 15:47 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1580 км | 16:03 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1594 км | 16:15 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1597 км | 16:18 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1606 км | 16:23 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1619 км | 16:31 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1626 км | 16:35 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1641 км | 16:44 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1645 км | 16:47 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1658 км | 16:54 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1660 км | 16:55 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1661 км | 16:56 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1671 км | 17:01 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1673 км | 17:02 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1677 км | 17:04 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1692 км | 17:12 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1726 км | 17:37 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1734 км | 17:42 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1762 км | 17:58 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1806 км | 18:25 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1821 км | 18:35 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1838 км | 18:47 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1859 км | 19:00 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1869 км | 19:07 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1872 км | 19:09 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1880 км | 19:14 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1901 км | 19:28 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1925 км | 19:46 |