Маршрут Сызрань - 1-й Полигон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1565 км; Время пути: 20:59
8 л./100 км * 1565 км ≈ 125 л.
50 руб./л. * 125 л. = 6250 руб.
|
Сызрань | ||
Сызрань - Коптевка (38 км; 0:27) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 38 км | 0:27 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 40 км | 0:28 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 49 км | 0:33 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Свирино | 61 км | 0:42 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 65 км | 0:44 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 74 км | 0:50 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 78 км | 0:52 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 80 км | 0:53 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 85 км | 0:56 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 87 км | 0:58 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 90 км | 1:01 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 95 км | 1:03 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 100 км | 1:06 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 103 км | 1:08 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 105 км | 1:09 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:12) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 123 км | 1:21 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 129 км | 1:25 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 131 км | 1:26 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 138 км | 1:30 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 144 км | 1:33 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 157 км | 1:40 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 160 км | 1:42 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 173 км | 1:49 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 176 км | 1:51 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 181 км | 1:53 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 184 км | 1:55 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 189 км | 1:58 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 208 км | 2:09 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 215 км | 2:13 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 224 км | 2:18 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 231 км | 2:23 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 235 км | 2:26 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 237 км | 2:28 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Рамзай | 272 км | 2:53 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 280 км | 2:58 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мокшан | 287 км | 3:04 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 295 км | 3:11 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 299 км | 3:13 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 301 км | 3:14 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 309 км | 3:20 |
Подгорное - Вирга (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Вирга | 331 км | 3:36 |
Вирга - Овчарное (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Овчарное | 352 км | 3:50 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 355 км | 3:52 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 357 км | 3:54 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 369 км | 4:04 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 372 км | 4:07 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 386 км | 4:16 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 392 км | 4:21 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 397 км | 4:24 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 400 км | 4:26 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 411 км | 4:34 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 427 км | 4:45 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 429 км | 4:47 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 430 км | 4:48 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 441 км | 4:58 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 454 км | 5:08 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 466 км | 5:19 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (11 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 478 км | 5:27 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 482 км | 5:29 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 501 км | 5:42 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 507 км | 5:47 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 517 км | 5:54 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шацк | 532 км | 6:04 |
Шацк - Карабухино (33 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Карабухино | 565 км | 6:29 |
Карабухино - Путятино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Путятино | 574 км | 6:36 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 576 км | 6:38 |
Мощёновка - Екатериновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 582 км | 6:44 |
Екатериновка - Задубровье (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Задубровье | 609 км | 7:02 |
Задубровье - Заполье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заполье | 616 км | 7:07 |
Заполье - Мосолово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мосолово | 620 км | 7:10 |
Мосолово - Сушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сушки | 630 км | 7:17 |
Сушки - Кирицы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирицы | 632 км | 7:19 |
Кирицы - Заречье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 640 км | 7:26 |
Заречье - Листвянка (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Листвянка | 671 км | 7:46 |
Листвянка - Александрово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александрово | 675 км | 7:49 |
Александрово - Турлатово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турлатово | 681 км | 7:52 |
Турлатово - Рязань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязань | 682 км | 7:54 |
Рязань - Рыбное (27 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рыбное | 709 км | 8:17 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 713 км | 8:20 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Газопроводск (19 км; 0:17) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Газопроводск | 733 км | 8:37 |
Газопроводск - Луховицы (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Луховицы | 747 км | 8:48 |
Луховицы - Коломна (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Коломна | 765 км | 9:00 |
Коломна - Коробчеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 769 км | 9:02 |
Коробчеево - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 780 км | 9:09 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Радужный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радужный | 782 км | 9:11 |
Радужный - Никульское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никульское | 786 км | 9:13 |
Никульское - Возрождение (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Возрождение | 788 км | 9:14 |
Возрождение - Андреевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 797 км | 9:18 |
Андреевка - Степанщино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанщино | 800 км | 9:21 |
Степанщино - Никитское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитское | 808 км | 9:25 |
Никитское - Першино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першино | 816 км | 9:30 |
Першино - Лубнинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубнинка | 823 км | 9:35 |
Лубнинка - Слободино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободино | 825 км | 9:36 |
Слободино - Бронницы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бронницы | 831 км | 9:39 |
Бронницы - Тимонино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимонино | 838 км | 9:43 |
Тимонино - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 845 км | 9:47 |
Ивановка - Дурниха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дурниха | 846 км | 9:48 |
Дурниха - Михайловская Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловская Слобода | 848 км | 9:49 |
Михайловская Слобода - Чулково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чулково | 850 км | 9:50 |
Чулково - имени Тельмана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
имени Тельмана | 852 км | 9:51 |
имени Тельмана - Заозёрье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заозёрье | 853 км | 9:52 |
Заозёрье - Сельцо (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сельцо | 854 км | 9:53 |
Сельцо - Островцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Островцы | 855 км | 9:54 |
Островцы - Октябрьский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 858 км | 9:55 |
Октябрьский - Малаховка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малаховка | 862 км | 9:59 |
Малаховка - Жилино-1 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 862 км | 10:00 |
Жилино-1 - Чкалово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкалово | 863 км | 10:00 |
Чкалово - Люберцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 864 км | 10:01 |
Люберцы - Котельники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котельники | 866 км | 10:02 |
Котельники - Москва (6 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 872 км | 10:09 |
Москва - Реутов (6 км; 0:03) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 878 км | 10:13 |
Реутов - микрорайон 1 Мая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
микрорайон 1 Мая | 884 км | 10:18 |
микрорайон 1 Мая - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 886 км | 10:19 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 896 км | 10:26 |
Мытищи - Долгопрудный (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 909 км | 10:34 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 912 км | 10:37 |
Химки - Веревское (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Веревское | 937 км | 10:56 |
Веревское - Есипово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Есипово | 949 км | 11:03 |
Есипово - Пешки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешки | 952 км | 11:05 |
Пешки - Меленки (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Меленки | 962 км | 11:15 |
Меленки - Ожогино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ожогино | 965 км | 11:18 |
Ожогино - Решетниково (40 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Решетниково | 1004 км | 12:00 |
Решетниково - Вельмогово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вельмогово | 1007 км | 12:03 |
Вельмогово - Головково (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Головково | 1011 км | 12:09 |
Головково - Мирный (9 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Мирный | 1020 км | 12:22 |
Мирный - Безбородово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Безбородово | 1021 км | 12:24 |
Безбородово - Эммаус (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Эммаус | 1055 км | 12:59 |
Эммаус - Эммаусская Школа-Интернат (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эммаусская Школа-Интернат | 1056 км | 13:00 |
Эммаусская Школа-Интернат - Эммаус (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эммаус | 1056 км | 13:00 |
Эммаус - Тверь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тверь | 1060 км | 13:02 |
Тверь - Никулино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никулино | 1075 км | 13:11 |
Никулино - Никольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никольское | 1076 км | 13:11 |
Никольское - Тверь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тверь | 1078 км | 13:12 |
Тверь - Николо-Малица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николо-Малица | 1083 км | 13:17 |
Николо-Малица - Заволжский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заволжский | 1084 км | 13:18 |
Заволжский - Мермерины (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мермерины | 1093 км | 13:23 |
Мермерины - Романово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Романово | 1103 км | 13:28 |
Романово - Дмитровское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дмитровское | 1110 км | 13:32 |
Дмитровское - Будово (44 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Будово | 1153 км | 14:24 |
Будово - Бологое (90 км; 1:08) | |||
|
Бологое | 1243 км | 15:32 |
Бологое - Берёзовка (56 км; 0:58) | Тверская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 1299 км | 16:31 |
Берёзовка - Подберезье (155 км; 3:06) | |||
|
Подберезье | 1454 км | 19:37 |
Подберезье - Чечулино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чечулино | 1459 км | 19:43 |
Чечулино - Витка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Витка | 1464 км | 19:46 |
Витка - Трубичино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Трубичино | 1467 км | 19:48 |
Трубичино - Великий Новгород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Новгород | 1470 км | 19:51 |
Великий Новгород - Сырково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сырково | 1474 км | 19:54 |
Сырково - Люболяды (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Люболяды | 1498 км | 20:10 |
Люболяды - Жестяная Горка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жестяная Горка | 1503 км | 20:14 |
Жестяная Горка - Очно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Очно | 1504 км | 20:15 |
Очно - Бор (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бор | 1506 км | 20:16 |
Бор - Чёрное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрное | 1508 км | 20:17 |
Чёрное - Остров (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остров | 1514 км | 20:21 |
Остров - Батецко (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Батецко | 1526 км | 20:29 |
Батецко - Городня (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Городня | 1535 км | 20:35 |
Городня - Белая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белая | 1536 км | 20:36 |
Белая - Чеголи (17 км; 0:10) | Новгородская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Чеголи | 1553 км | 20:47 |
Чеголи - Заклинье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заклинье | 1557 км | 20:50 |
Заклинье - Луга (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луга | 1558 км | 20:51 |
Луга - Луга-3 (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луга-3 | 1564 км | 20:56 |
Луга-3 - 1-й Полигон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
1-й Полигон | 1566 км | 20:59 |