Маршрут Суховоля - Зелёна-Гура
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 689 км; Время пути: 7:18
8 л./100 км * 689 км ≈ 55 л.
50 руб./л. * 55 л. = 2750 руб.
|
Суховоля | ||
Суховоля - Poświętne (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Poświętne | 2 км | 0:03 |
Poświętne - Chodorówka Nowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chodorówka Nowa | 4 км | 0:04 |
Chodorówka Nowa - Dryga (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dryga | 6 км | 0:06 |
Dryga - Skindzierz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Skindzierz | 8 км | 0:07 |
Skindzierz - Wysokie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wysokie | 9 км | 0:09 |
Wysokie - Zagórze (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zagórze | 11 км | 0:10 |
Zagórze - Kumiała (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kumiała | 13 км | 0:12 |
Kumiała - Mielniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mielniki | 14 км | 0:13 |
Mielniki - Korycin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Korycin | 14 км | 0:13 |
Korycin - Rudka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rudka | 17 км | 0:16 |
Rudka - Popiołówka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Popiołówka | 20 км | 0:18 |
Popiołówka - Stok (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stok | 23 км | 0:20 |
Stok - Krasne Folwarczne (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krasne Folwarczne | 27 км | 0:22 |
Krasne Folwarczne - Krasne Stare (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Krasne Stare | 28 км | 0:23 |
Krasne Stare - Przewalanka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Przewalanka | 30 км | 0:25 |
Przewalanka - Rybniki (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Rybniki | 35 км | 0:29 |
Rybniki - Zaścianek (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zaścianek | 39 км | 0:31 |
Zaścianek - Katrynka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Katrynka | 40 км | 0:32 |
Katrynka - Jurowce (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jurowce | 43 км | 0:34 |
Jurowce - Dziesięciny I (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Dziesięciny I | 50 км | 0:40 |
Dziesięciny I - Dziesięciny II (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dziesięciny II | 51 км | 0:40 |
Dziesięciny II - Porosły-Kolonia (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Porosły-Kolonia | 55 км | 0:44 |
Porosły-Kolonia - Jeroniki (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Jeroniki | 58 км | 0:47 |
Jeroniki - Żółtki-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żółtki-Kolonia | 59 км | 0:48 |
Żółtki-Kolonia - Żółtki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żółtki | 61 км | 0:49 |
Żółtki - Babino (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Babino | 67 км | 0:53 |
Babino - Rzędziany (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rzędziany | 67 км | 0:53 |
Rzędziany - Radule (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Radule | 74 км | 0:57 |
Radule - Stelmachowo-Kolonia (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Stelmachowo-Kolonia | 77 км | 1:01 |
Stelmachowo-Kolonia - Jeżewo Stare (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jeżewo Stare | 78 км | 1:01 |
Jeżewo Stare - Kobylin-Pogorzałki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kobylin-Pogorzałki | 80 км | 1:03 |
Kobylin-Pogorzałki - Kobylin-Cieszymy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobylin-Cieszymy | 81 км | 1:04 |
Kobylin-Cieszymy - Milewo Zabielne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Milewo Zabielne | 83 км | 1:05 |
Milewo Zabielne - Kobylin-Kruszewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobylin-Kruszewo | 83 км | 1:05 |
Kobylin-Kruszewo - Sikory-Wojciechowięta (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sikory-Wojciechowięta | 85 км | 1:07 |
Sikory-Wojciechowięta - Stare Krzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Krzewo | 86 км | 1:08 |
Stare Krzewo - Cibory-Kołaczki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cibory-Kołaczki | 88 км | 1:09 |
Cibory-Kołaczki - Zambrzyce-Kapusty (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zambrzyce-Kapusty | 89 км | 1:10 |
Zambrzyce-Kapusty - Nowe Zambrzyce (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Zambrzyce | 90 км | 1:12 |
Nowe Zambrzyce - Stare Zambrzyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stare Zambrzyce | 92 км | 1:13 |
Stare Zambrzyce - Zambrzyce-Króle (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zambrzyce-Króle | 93 км | 1:14 |
Zambrzyce-Króle - Stare Zalesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Zalesie | 94 км | 1:14 |
Stare Zalesie - Mężenin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mężenin | 95 км | 1:15 |
Mężenin - Rutki-Kossaki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rutki-Kossaki | 98 км | 1:17 |
Rutki-Kossaki - Rutki-Nowiny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Nowiny | 99 км | 1:18 |
Rutki-Nowiny - Rutki-Tartak Nowy (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Tartak Nowy | 101 км | 1:19 |
Rutki-Tartak Nowy - Szlasy-Lipno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szlasy-Lipno | 102 км | 1:19 |
Szlasy-Lipno - Rutki-Jatki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Jatki | 102 км | 1:19 |
Rutki-Jatki - Kossaki Borowe (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kossaki Borowe | 103 км | 1:20 |
Kossaki Borowe - Cholewy-Kołomyja (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cholewy-Kołomyja | 104 км | 1:21 |
Cholewy-Kołomyja - Czachy-Kołaki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Czachy-Kołaki | 106 км | 1:22 |
Czachy-Kołaki - Łętowo-Dąb (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łętowo-Dąb | 109 км | 1:24 |
Łętowo-Dąb - Ćwikły-Krajewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ćwikły-Krajewo | 110 км | 1:24 |
Ćwikły-Krajewo - Wiśniewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiśniewo | 111 км | 1:25 |
Wiśniewo - Gardlin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gardlin | 112 км | 1:25 |
Gardlin - Замбрув (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Замбрув | 114 км | 1:26 |
Замбрув - Nowe Zakrzewo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 118 км | 1:28 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Sędziwuje (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 118 км | 1:29 |
Sędziwuje - Krajewo-Korytki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krajewo-Korytki | 120 км | 1:30 |
Krajewo-Korytki - Ostrożne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrożne | 123 км | 1:31 |
Ostrożne - Kalinowo (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kalinowo | 126 км | 1:36 |
Kalinowo - Żabikowo Prywatne (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żabikowo Prywatne | 127 км | 1:37 |
Żabikowo Prywatne - Żabikowo Rządowe (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Rządowe | 128 км | 1:38 |
Żabikowo Rządowe - Szumowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szumowo | 128 км | 1:38 |
Szumowo - Wyszomierz Wielki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wyszomierz Wielki | 131 км | 1:40 |
Wyszomierz Wielki - Rynołty (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rynołty | 134 км | 1:43 |
Rynołty - Prosienica (1 км; 0:00) | Подляское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Prosienica | 135 км | 1:43 |
Prosienica - Podborze (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Podborze | 142 км | 1:49 |
Podborze - Komorowo (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Komorowo | 147 км | 1:53 |
Komorowo - Nagoszewo (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Nagoszewo | 156 км | 1:58 |
Nagoszewo - Nagoszewka Pierwsza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Pierwsza | 157 км | 2:00 |
Nagoszewka Pierwsza - Nagoszewka Druga (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Druga | 157 км | 2:00 |
Nagoszewka Druga - Nowa Osuchowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Osuchowa | 159 км | 2:01 |
Nowa Osuchowa - Dybki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dybki | 163 км | 2:04 |
Dybki - Przyjmy k. Poręby (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przyjmy k. Poręby | 164 км | 2:05 |
Przyjmy k. Poręby - Białebłoto-Kurza (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Białebłoto-Kurza | 170 км | 2:08 |
Białebłoto-Kurza - Budykierz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Budykierz | 170 км | 2:09 |
Budykierz - Knurowiec (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Knurowiec | 173 км | 2:10 |
Knurowiec - Trzcianka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Trzcianka | 176 км | 2:12 |
Trzcianka - Ojcowizna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ojcowizna | 178 км | 2:15 |
Ojcowizna - Natalin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 181 км | 2:16 |
Natalin - Suwiec (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Suwiec | 184 км | 2:18 |
Suwiec - Tumanek (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Tumanek | 190 км | 2:21 |
Tumanek - Deskurów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Deskurów | 191 км | 2:22 |
Deskurów - Lucynów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lucynów | 192 км | 2:22 |
Lucynów - Ślubów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ślubów | 193 км | 2:23 |
Ślubów - Gaj (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gaj | 195 км | 2:24 |
Gaj - Niegów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niegów | 196 км | 2:25 |
Niegów - Głuchy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głuchy | 199 км | 2:26 |
Głuchy - Lasków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lasków | 201 км | 2:27 |
Lasków - Trojany (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trojany | 202 км | 2:28 |
Trojany - Karpin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karpin | 204 км | 2:29 |
Karpin - Chajęty (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chajęty | 207 км | 2:30 |
Chajęty - Emilianów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Emilianów | 208 км | 2:31 |
Emilianów - Wiktorów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wiktorów | 213 км | 2:34 |
Wiktorów - Dybów-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dybów-Kolonia | 215 км | 2:35 |
Dybów-Kolonia - Ciemne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciemne | 216 км | 2:37 |
Ciemne - Nowy Janków (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Janków | 217 км | 2:38 |
Nowy Janków - Zielonka (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Zielonka | 225 км | 2:50 |
Zielonka - Białołęka (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Białołęka | 233 км | 2:58 |
Białołęka - Praga-Nord (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 237 км | 3:00 |
Praga-Nord - Bemowo (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Bemowo | 243 км | 3:04 |
Bemowo - Blizne Łaszczyńskiego (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | 246 км | 3:06 |
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego - Szeligi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szeligi | 248 км | 3:07 |
Szeligi - Mory (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mory | 249 км | 3:08 |
Mory - Jawczyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jawczyce | 251 км | 3:09 |
Jawczyce - Bąki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąki | 252 км | 3:10 |
Bąki - Konotopa (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konotopa | 254 км | 3:11 |
Konotopa - Domaniew (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Domaniew | 257 км | 3:12 |
Domaniew - Krosna-Wieś (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krosna-Wieś | 261 км | 3:15 |
Krosna-Wieś - Брвинув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брвинув | 262 км | 3:15 |
Брвинув - Kotowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotowice | 264 км | 3:17 |
Kotowice - Żuków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żuków | 267 км | 3:18 |
Żuków - Adamów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Adamów | 268 км | 3:18 |
Adamów - Kraśnicza Wola (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kraśnicza Wola | 274 км | 3:22 |
Kraśnicza Wola - Izdebno Kościelne (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izdebno Kościelne | 275 км | 3:23 |
Izdebno Kościelne - Grabnik (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grabnik | 276 км | 3:23 |
Grabnik - Баранув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранув | 279 км | 3:24 |
Баранув - Holendry Baranowskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Holendry Baranowskie | 280 км | 3:25 |
Holendry Baranowskie - Feliksów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Feliksów | 282 км | 3:26 |
Feliksów - Nowy Drzewicz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Drzewicz | 284 км | 3:27 |
Nowy Drzewicz - Cyganka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cyganka | 286 км | 3:28 |
Cyganka - Wiskitki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiskitki | 286 км | 3:28 |
Wiskitki - Morgi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Morgi | 288 км | 3:29 |
Morgi - Starowiskitki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Starowiskitki | 288 км | 3:30 |
Starowiskitki - Miedniewice (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Miedniewice | 292 км | 3:32 |
Miedniewice - Kamionka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kamionka | 293 км | 3:32 |
Kamionka - Wola Szydłowiecka (2 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Wola Szydłowiecka | 295 км | 3:33 |
Wola Szydłowiecka - Joachimów-Mogiły (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Joachimów-Mogiły | 299 км | 3:36 |
Joachimów-Mogiły - Bolimów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bolimów | 300 км | 3:36 |
Bolimów - Wólka Łasiecka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Łasiecka | 302 км | 3:37 |
Wólka Łasiecka - Michałówek (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Michałówek | 307 км | 3:40 |
Michałówek - Dzierzgów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgów | 310 км | 3:41 |
Dzierzgów - Dzierzgówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgówek | 312 км | 3:43 |
Dzierzgówek - Polesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Polesie | 314 км | 3:44 |
Polesie - Łagów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łagów | 318 км | 3:46 |
Łagów - Wola Lubiankowska (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wola Lubiankowska | 328 км | 3:51 |
Wola Lubiankowska - Rozdzielna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rozdzielna | 328 км | 3:51 |
Rozdzielna - Zawady (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zawady | 331 км | 3:53 |
Zawady - Wiesiołów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiesiołów | 332 км | 3:53 |
Wiesiołów - Kałęczew (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kałęczew | 332 км | 3:53 |
Kałęczew - Nowostawy Dolne (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowostawy Dolne | 339 км | 3:57 |
Nowostawy Dolne - Nowostawy Górne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowostawy Górne | 341 км | 3:58 |
Nowostawy Górne - Стрыкув (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 344 км | 4:00 |
Стрыкув - Sosnowiec-Pieńki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sosnowiec-Pieńki | 346 км | 4:01 |
Sosnowiec-Pieńki - Sosnowiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sosnowiec | 347 км | 4:02 |
Sosnowiec - Swędów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swędów | 349 км | 4:03 |
Swędów - Marcjanka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marcjanka | 351 км | 4:04 |
Marcjanka - Jeżewo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jeżewo | 355 км | 4:06 |
Jeżewo - Dąbrówka-Sowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka-Sowice | 357 км | 4:07 |
Dąbrówka-Sowice - Leonów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Leonów | 359 км | 4:08 |
Leonów - Emilia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Emilia | 363 км | 4:10 |
Emilia - Zimna Woda (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zimna Woda | 364 км | 4:11 |
Zimna Woda - Kowalewice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kowalewice | 368 км | 4:13 |
Kowalewice - Mamień (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mamień | 370 км | 4:14 |
Mamień - Florianki (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Florianki | 371 км | 4:15 |
Florianki - Parzęczew (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Parzęczew | 373 км | 4:15 |
Parzęczew - Stary Chrząstów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Chrząstów | 376 км | 4:17 |
Stary Chrząstów - Śniatowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Śniatowa | 378 км | 4:18 |
Śniatowa - Powodów Pierwszy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Powodów Pierwszy | 381 км | 4:20 |
Powodów Pierwszy - Nasale (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nasale | 382 км | 4:20 |
Nasale - Powodów Trzeci (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Powodów Trzeci | 382 км | 4:21 |
Powodów Trzeci - Wierzbówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wierzbówka | 384 км | 4:21 |
Wierzbówka - Wierzbowa (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wierzbowa | 384 км | 4:21 |
Wierzbowa - Wola Niedźwiedzia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Niedźwiedzia | 386 км | 4:23 |
Wola Niedźwiedzia - Pełczyska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pełczyska | 388 км | 4:24 |
Pełczyska - Pauzew (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pauzew | 389 км | 4:24 |
Pauzew - Zawada (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zawada | 390 км | 4:25 |
Zawada - Saków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Saków | 393 км | 4:26 |
Saków - Głogowiec (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 396 км | 4:28 |
Głogowiec - Kraski (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kraski | 397 км | 4:29 |
Kraski - Pęgów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pęgów | 399 км | 4:30 |
Pęgów - Домбе (8 км; 0:04) | Лодзинское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Домбе | 407 км | 4:34 |
Домбе - Kulmhof am Ner (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kulmhof am Ner | 412 км | 4:37 |
Kulmhof am Ner - Rzuchów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rzuchów | 414 км | 4:37 |
Rzuchów - Gaj (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gaj | 415 км | 4:38 |
Gaj - Janów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Janów | 418 км | 4:40 |
Janów - Police Mostowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Police Mostowe | 419 км | 4:40 |
Police Mostowe - Daniszew (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Daniszew | 421 км | 4:42 |
Daniszew - Leszcze Częściowe (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Leszcze Częściowe | 427 км | 4:44 |
Leszcze Częściowe - Natalia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalia | 429 км | 4:46 |
Natalia - Dąbrowice Częściowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrowice Częściowe | 430 км | 4:46 |
Dąbrowice Częściowe - Olesin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Olesin | 431 км | 4:47 |
Olesin - Kuny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuny | 433 км | 4:48 |
Kuny - Beznazwa (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Beznazwa | 435 км | 4:49 |
Beznazwa - Wierzchy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wierzchy | 437 км | 4:50 |
Wierzchy - Izabelin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Izabelin | 441 км | 4:52 |
Izabelin - Żdżary (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żdżary | 443 км | 4:54 |
Żdżary - Janowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Janowice | 446 км | 4:55 |
Janowice - Modła-Kolonia (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Modła-Kolonia | 449 км | 4:57 |
Modła-Kolonia - Barczygłów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barczygłów | 451 км | 4:58 |
Barczygłów - Kowalewek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kowalewek | 452 км | 4:59 |
Kowalewek - Babia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Babia | 456 км | 5:01 |
Babia - Osiecza Druga (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Osiecza Druga | 457 км | 5:01 |
Osiecza Druga - Sługocinek (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sługocinek | 462 км | 5:04 |
Sługocinek - Sługocin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sługocin | 464 км | 5:05 |
Sługocin - Sługocin-Kolonia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sługocin-Kolonia | 464 км | 5:05 |
Sługocin-Kolonia - Dolany (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dolany | 467 км | 5:07 |
Dolany - Wola Koszucka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Koszucka | 469 км | 5:08 |
Wola Koszucka - Stara Wieś (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stara Wieś | 471 км | 5:10 |
Stara Wieś - Jaroszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaroszyn | 474 км | 5:11 |
Jaroszyn - Borki (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki | 475 км | 5:12 |
Borki - Kąty (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kąty | 476 км | 5:12 |
Kąty - Wierzbocice (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wierzbocice | 478 км | 5:13 |
Wierzbocice - Chwalibogowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chwalibogowo | 480 км | 5:14 |
Chwalibogowo - Graboszewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Graboszewo | 482 км | 5:15 |
Graboszewo - Gałęzewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gałęzewice | 484 км | 5:16 |
Gałęzewice - Kościanki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kościanki | 484 км | 5:17 |
Kościanki - Młodziejewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młodziejewice | 487 км | 5:18 |
Młodziejewice - Gozdowo Mühle (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gozdowo Mühle | 488 км | 5:19 |
Gozdowo Mühle - Gozdowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gozdowo | 490 км | 5:19 |
Gozdowo - Вжесня (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вжесня | 495 км | 5:22 |
Вжесня - Bierzglin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bierzglin | 496 км | 5:23 |
Bierzglin - Bialenzyce Gut (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bialenzyce Gut | 498 км | 5:24 |
Bialenzyce Gut - Вжесня (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вжесня | 498 км | 5:24 |
Вжесня - Groß Gottschütz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Groß Gottschütz | 499 км | 5:25 |
Groß Gottschütz - Mała Górka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mała Górka | 505 км | 5:28 |
Mała Górka - Chwałszyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chwałszyce | 505 км | 5:28 |
Chwałszyce - Milkarowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Milkarowo | 506 км | 5:29 |
Milkarowo - Poświątno (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poświątno | 509 км | 5:30 |
Poświątno - Chłapowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chłapowo | 510 км | 5:31 |
Chłapowo - Staniszewo (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Staniszewo | 518 км | 5:35 |
Staniszewo - Markenfelde (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Markenfelde | 521 км | 5:37 |
Markenfelde - Nagradowitz (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nagradowitz | 526 км | 5:40 |
Nagradowitz - Kreuzfeld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kreuzfeld | 527 км | 5:41 |
Kreuzfeld - Bienau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bienau | 528 км | 5:41 |
Bienau - Komorniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Komorniki | 529 км | 5:42 |
Komorniki - Żerniki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Żerniki | 533 км | 5:44 |
Żerniki - Spławie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Spławie | 534 км | 5:44 |
Spławie - Garaszewo (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Garaszewo | 539 км | 5:47 |
Garaszewo - Zielony Dębiec (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zielony Dębiec | 542 км | 5:49 |
Zielony Dębiec - Fabianowo-Kotowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Fabianowo-Kotowo | 545 км | 5:51 |
Fabianowo-Kotowo - Głuchowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Głuchowo | 551 км | 5:54 |
Głuchowo - Gołuski (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gołuski | 554 км | 5:56 |
Gołuski - Dopiewiec (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dopiewiec | 554 км | 5:56 |
Dopiewiec - Konarzewo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Konarzewo | 556 км | 5:58 |
Konarzewo - Dopiewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dopiewo | 558 км | 5:59 |
Dopiewo - Zborówko (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zborówko | 560 км | 6:00 |
Zborówko - Cieśle (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cieśle | 563 км | 6:01 |
Cieśle - Wygoda (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wygoda | 566 км | 6:03 |
Wygoda - Żegowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żegowo | 568 км | 6:04 |
Żegowo - Grodziszczko (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grodziszczko | 570 км | 6:05 |
Grodziszczko - Wilkowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wilkowo | 571 км | 6:05 |
Wilkowo - Zalesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zalesie | 572 км | 6:06 |
Zalesie - Turkowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Turkowo | 576 км | 6:08 |
Turkowo - Wąsowo (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Wąsowo | 588 км | 6:15 |
Wąsowo - Wytomyśl (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wytomyśl | 592 км | 6:17 |
Wytomyśl - Smolarnia (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Smolarnia | 598 км | 6:21 |
Smolarnia - Glinki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Glinki | 601 км | 6:22 |
Glinki - Rogsen (21 км; 0:11) | Великопольское воеводство - Любуское воеводство | ||
|
Rogsen | 622 км | 6:34 |
Rogsen - Kroschnitz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kroschnitz | 623 км | 6:34 |
Kroschnitz - Wilenko (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wilenko | 627 км | 6:39 |
Wilenko - Leimnitz (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Leimnitz | 639 км | 6:46 |
Leimnitz - Witosław (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witosław | 642 км | 6:47 |
Witosław - Свебодзин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свебодзин | 644 км | 6:49 |
Свебодзин - Merzdorf (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Merzdorf | 648 км | 6:51 |
Merzdorf - Riegersdorf (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Riegersdorf | 652 км | 6:53 |
Riegersdorf - Raków (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Raków | 655 км | 6:55 |
Raków - Rosin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rosin | 657 км | 6:56 |
Rosin - Kępsko (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kępsko | 659 км | 6:56 |
Kępsko - Kalsk (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kalsk | 661 км | 6:58 |
Kalsk - Mosau (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mosau | 666 км | 7:01 |
Mosau - Nowy Świat (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowy Świat | 670 км | 7:03 |
Nowy Świat - Tschicherzig (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tschicherzig | 672 км | 7:04 |
Tschicherzig - Waldhäuser (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Waldhäuser | 673 км | 7:05 |
Waldhäuser - Zawada (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zawada | 678 км | 7:08 |
Zawada - Зелёна-Гура (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёна-Гура | 690 км | 7:18 |