Маршрут Суксун - Абан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2883 км; Время пути: 29:34
8 л./100 км * 2883 км ≈ 231 л.
50 руб./л. * 231 л. = 11550 руб.
|
Суксун | ||
Суксун - Южный район (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный район | 1 км | 0:00 |
Южный район - Суксун (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Суксун | 2 км | 0:01 |
Суксун - Шахарово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шахарово | 10 км | 0:08 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 52 км | 0:31 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 82 км | 0:47 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 111 км | 1:03 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 128 км | 1:13 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 159 км | 1:30 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 183 км | 1:43 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 200 км | 1:54 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 204 км | 1:56 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 206 км | 1:58 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 214 км | 2:02 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 217 км | 2:04 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 248 км | 2:28 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 252 км | 2:31 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 255 км | 2:33 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 257 км | 2:34 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 265 км | 2:39 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 268 км | 2:43 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 278 км | 2:48 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 279 км | 2:49 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 301 км | 3:01 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 315 км | 3:09 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 319 км | 3:11 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 320 км | 3:12 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 321 км | 3:12 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 348 км | 3:29 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 360 км | 3:36 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 368 км | 3:40 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 383 км | 3:48 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 402 км | 3:59 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 417 км | 4:07 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 434 км | 4:17 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 450 км | 4:25 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 491 км | 4:48 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 496 км | 4:51 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 515 км | 5:02 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 523 км | 5:08 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 529 км | 5:12 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 533 км | 5:15 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 541 км | 5:21 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 545 км | 5:25 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 562 км | 5:41 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 576 км | 5:53 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 580 км | 5:56 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 588 км | 6:01 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 601 км | 6:09 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 608 км | 6:13 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 623 км | 6:22 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 628 км | 6:25 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 640 км | 6:32 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 642 км | 6:33 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 643 км | 6:33 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 653 км | 6:39 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 656 км | 6:40 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 659 км | 6:42 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 674 км | 6:50 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 708 км | 7:15 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 717 км | 7:19 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 744 км | 7:35 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 788 км | 8:02 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 803 км | 8:13 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 821 км | 8:24 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 841 км | 8:38 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 852 км | 8:45 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 854 км | 8:46 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 862 км | 8:52 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 883 км | 9:06 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 903 км | 9:20 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 920 км | 9:32 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 932 км | 9:40 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 977 км | 10:10 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1028 км | 10:44 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1071 км | 11:15 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1085 км | 11:25 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1150 км | 12:11 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1156 км | 12:15 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1160 км | 12:18 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1189 км | 12:46 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1218 км | 13:06 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1222 км | 13:08 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1355 км | 14:24 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1449 км | 15:15 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1479 км | 15:31 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1592 км | 16:33 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1661 км | 17:10 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1684 км | 17:23 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1728 км | 17:47 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1756 км | 18:02 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1785 км | 18:21 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1794 км | 18:26 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1824 км | 18:42 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1826 км | 18:44 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1845 км | 18:57 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1850 км | 19:00 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1871 км | 19:14 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1895 км | 19:28 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1928 км | 19:47 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1939 км | 19:52 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 1988 км | 20:19 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 2005 км | 20:29 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2021 км | 20:38 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2032 км | 20:46 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 2035 км | 20:48 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 2047 км | 20:56 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 2055 км | 21:01 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 2056 км | 21:02 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 2058 км | 21:04 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2093 км | 21:33 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 2095 км | 21:34 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2164 км | 22:12 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2185 км | 22:23 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2197 км | 22:30 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2212 км | 22:39 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2281 км | 23:18 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2300 км | 23:28 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2333 км | 23:46 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2342 км | 23:51 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2348 км | 23:55 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2359 км | 24:00 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2386 км | 24:15 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2388 км | 24:16 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2406 км | 24:26 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2412 км | 24:29 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2426 км | 24:41 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 2440 км | 24:50 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2443 км | 24:51 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 2482 км | 25:14 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2543 км | 25:47 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2562 км | 25:59 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 2576 км | 26:06 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2584 км | 26:11 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2590 км | 26:15 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2598 км | 26:19 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2601 км | 26:20 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2617 км | 26:29 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2653 км | 26:49 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 2668 км | 26:57 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2692 км | 27:12 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2702 км | 27:18 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2723 км | 27:29 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 2750 км | 27:44 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 2765 км | 27:52 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 2787 км | 28:04 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 2808 км | 28:18 |
Канск - Шахтинский (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шахтинский | 2832 км | 28:42 |
Шахтинский - Соколовка (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Соколовка | 2851 км | 29:01 |
Соколовка - Устьянск (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Устьянск | 2865 км | 29:15 |
Устьянск - Абан (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абан | 2884 км | 29:34 |