Маршрут Стража - Малорита
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1305 км; Время пути: 15:23
8 л./100 км * 1305 км ≈ 104 л.
50 руб./л. * 104 л. = 5200 руб.
|
45.78191, 15.07350 | ||
45.78191, 15.07350 - Spielfeld (196 км; 2:06) | |||
|
Spielfeld | 196 км | 2:06 |
Spielfeld - Gersdorf an der Mur (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gersdorf an der Mur | 197 км | 2:07 |
Gersdorf an der Mur - Oberschwarza (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Oberschwarza | 197 км | 2:07 |
Oberschwarza - Seibersdorf bei Sankt Veit (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Seibersdorf bei Sankt Veit | 198 км | 2:08 |
Seibersdorf bei Sankt Veit - Straß in Steiermark (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Straß in Steiermark | 199 км | 2:08 |
Straß in Steiermark - St. Veit am Vogau (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
St. Veit am Vogau | 201 км | 2:09 |
St. Veit am Vogau - Vogau (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vogau | 202 км | 2:09 |
Vogau - Wagendorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wagendorf | 203 км | 2:10 |
Wagendorf - Obervogau (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Obervogau | 203 км | 2:10 |
Obervogau - Landscha an der Mur (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Landscha an der Mur | 204 км | 2:11 |
Landscha an der Mur - Gabersdorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gabersdorf | 206 км | 2:12 |
Gabersdorf - Hasendorf an der Mur (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hasendorf an der Mur | 207 км | 2:13 |
Hasendorf an der Mur - Neutillmitsch (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Neutillmitsch | 211 км | 2:14 |
Neutillmitsch - Bachsdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bachsdorf | 213 км | 2:15 |
Bachsdorf - Lebring (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lebring | 215 км | 2:17 |
Lebring - Schönberg an der Laßnitz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Schönberg an der Laßnitz | 219 км | 2:19 |
Schönberg an der Laßnitz - Lichendorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lichendorf | 220 км | 2:20 |
Lichendorf - Weitendorf (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Weitendorf | 222 км | 2:20 |
Weitendorf - Werndorf (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Werndorf | 225 км | 2:22 |
Werndorf - Wundschuh (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wundschuh | 227 км | 2:23 |
Wundschuh - Zettling (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zettling | 229 км | 2:24 |
Zettling - Bierbaum (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bierbaum | 231 км | 2:26 |
Bierbaum - Thalerhof (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Thalerhof | 232 км | 2:26 |
Thalerhof - Hautzendorf (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hautzendorf | 233 км | 2:27 |
Hautzendorf - Lebern (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Lebern | 237 км | 2:29 |
Lebern - Dörfla (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dörfla | 240 км | 2:31 |
Dörfla - Grambach (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grambach | 241 км | 2:31 |
Grambach - Raaba (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Raaba | 243 км | 2:32 |
Raaba - Pachern (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pachern | 245 км | 2:33 |
Pachern - Autal (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Autal | 247 км | 2:35 |
Autal - Laßnitzhöhe (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Laßnitzhöhe | 250 км | 2:36 |
Laßnitzhöhe - Schemerlhöhe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schemerlhöhe | 251 км | 2:37 |
Schemerlhöhe - Nestelbach bei Graz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nestelbach bei Graz | 252 км | 2:37 |
Nestelbach bei Graz - Гляйсдорф (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гляйсдорф | 255 км | 2:39 |
Гляйсдорф - Mitterlaßnitz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mitterlaßnitz | 256 км | 2:40 |
Mitterlaßnitz - Flöcking (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Flöcking | 258 км | 2:41 |
Flöcking - Ludersdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ludersdorf | 259 км | 2:41 |
Ludersdorf - Гляйсдорф (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гляйсдорф | 262 км | 2:43 |
Гляйсдорф - Wünschendorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wünschendorf | 263 км | 2:43 |
Wünschendorf - Pirching an der Raab (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pirching an der Raab | 263 км | 2:43 |
Pirching an der Raab - Гляйсдорф (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гляйсдорф | 264 км | 2:44 |
Гляйсдорф - Wetzawinkel (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wetzawinkel | 265 км | 2:44 |
Wetzawinkel - Obergroßau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Obergroßau | 267 км | 2:45 |
Obergroßau - Frösau (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Frösau | 269 км | 2:47 |
Frösau - Sinabelkirchen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sinabelkirchen | 270 км | 2:47 |
Sinabelkirchen - Hochenegg (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Hochenegg | 274 км | 2:49 |
Hochenegg - Nestelbach im Ilztal (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nestelbach im Ilztal | 275 км | 2:50 |
Nestelbach im Ilztal - Mutzenfeld (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mutzenfeld | 276 км | 2:50 |
Mutzenfeld - Kleegraben (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kleegraben | 279 км | 2:52 |
Kleegraben - Neudorf bei Ilz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Neudorf bei Ilz | 280 км | 2:52 |
Neudorf bei Ilz - Kalsdorf bei Ilz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kalsdorf bei Ilz | 283 км | 2:54 |
Kalsdorf bei Ilz - Riegersdorf (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Riegersdorf | 284 км | 2:54 |
Riegersdorf - Hohenbrugg (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Hohenbrugg | 289 км | 2:57 |
Hohenbrugg - Bad Waltersdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bad Waltersdorf | 291 км | 2:58 |
Bad Waltersdorf - Neustift bei Sebersdorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Neustift bei Sebersdorf | 294 км | 3:00 |
Neustift bei Sebersdorf - Sebersdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sebersdorf | 295 км | 3:00 |
Sebersdorf - Geiseldorf (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Geiseldorf | 298 км | 3:02 |
Geiseldorf - Oberbuch (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Oberbuch | 301 км | 3:03 |
Oberbuch - Hopfau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hopfau | 301 км | 3:04 |
Hopfau - Хартберг (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хартберг | 302 км | 3:04 |
Хартберг - Sankt Johann in der Haide (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sankt Johann in der Haide | 305 км | 3:06 |
Sankt Johann in der Haide - Маркт-Альхау (5 км; 0:02) | Штирия - Бургенланд | ||
|
Маркт-Альхау | 310 км | 3:08 |
Маркт-Альхау - Buchschachener Mühlhäuser (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Buchschachener Mühlhäuser | 312 км | 3:10 |
Buchschachener Mühlhäuser - Лойперсдорф (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лойперсдорф | 315 км | 3:11 |
Лойперсдорф - Графеншахен (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Графеншахен | 317 км | 3:12 |
Графеншахен - Friedberg (6 км; 0:03) | Бургенланд - Штирия | ||
|
Friedberg | 324 км | 3:16 |
Friedberg - Haideggendorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Haideggendorf | 327 км | 3:18 |
Haideggendorf - Sparberegg (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sparberegg | 327 км | 3:18 |
Sparberegg - Tanzegg (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tanzegg | 328 км | 3:18 |
Tanzegg - Шефферн (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шефферн | 332 км | 3:20 |
Шефферн - Knolln (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Knolln | 335 км | 3:22 |
Knolln - Kampichl (6 км; 0:02) | Штирия - Нижняя Австрия | ||
|
Kampichl | 340 км | 3:25 |
Kampichl - Maierhöfen (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Maierhöfen | 340 км | 3:25 |
Maierhöfen - Kulma (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kulma | 342 км | 3:26 |
Kulma - Thomasberg (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Thomasberg | 345 км | 3:28 |
Thomasberg - Königsberg (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königsberg | 346 км | 3:29 |
Königsberg - Höll (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Höll | 348 км | 3:30 |
Höll - Olbersdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Olbersdorf | 349 км | 3:30 |
Olbersdorf - Edlitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Edlitz | 351 км | 3:31 |
Edlitz - Grimmenstein (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grimmenstein | 352 км | 3:32 |
Grimmenstein - Hütten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hütten | 353 км | 3:33 |
Hütten - Petersbaumgarten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Petersbaumgarten | 354 км | 3:33 |
Petersbaumgarten - Warth (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Warth | 356 км | 3:34 |
Warth - Scheiblingkirchen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Scheiblingkirchen | 358 км | 3:35 |
Scheiblingkirchen - Gleißenfeld (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gleißenfeld | 358 км | 3:35 |
Gleißenfeld - Neunkirchen (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Neunkirchen | 364 км | 3:39 |
Neunkirchen - Guntrams (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Guntrams | 365 км | 3:39 |
Guntrams - Breitenau (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Breitenau | 365 км | 3:40 |
Breitenau - Schwarzau am Steinfeld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schwarzau am Steinfeld | 367 км | 3:40 |
Schwarzau am Steinfeld - Föhrenau (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Föhrenau | 370 км | 3:42 |
Föhrenau - Wöllersdorf (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Wöllersdorf | 383 км | 3:49 |
Wöllersdorf - Steinabrückl (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Steinabrückl | 383 км | 3:49 |
Steinabrückl - Matzendorf-Hölles (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Matzendorf-Hölles | 386 км | 3:51 |
Matzendorf-Hölles - Hölles (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hölles | 387 км | 3:52 |
Hölles - Коттингбрун (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коттингбрун | 393 км | 3:58 |
Коттингбрун - Бад-Фёслау (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бад-Фёслау | 394 км | 3:58 |
Бад-Фёслау - Трайскирхен (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трайскирхен | 402 км | 4:02 |
Трайскирхен - Vösendorf (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Vösendorf | 416 км | 4:10 |
Vösendorf - Neu-Erlaa (1 км; 0:01) | Нижняя Австрия - Вена | ||
|
Neu-Erlaa | 418 км | 4:11 |
Neu-Erlaa - Wienerfeld (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wienerfeld | 421 км | 4:14 |
Wienerfeld - Stadlau (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Stadlau | 432 км | 4:22 |
Stadlau - Hirschstetten (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hirschstetten | 434 км | 4:24 |
Hirschstetten - Kapellerfeld (10 км; 0:06) | Вена - Нижняя Австрия | ||
|
Kapellerfeld | 444 км | 4:31 |
Kapellerfeld - Seyring (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Seyring | 450 км | 4:33 |
Seyring - Großebersdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Großebersdorf | 451 км | 4:35 |
Großebersdorf - Eibesbrunn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Eibesbrunn | 453 км | 4:36 |
Eibesbrunn - Волькерсдорф-им-Вайнфиртель (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Волькерсдорф-им-Вайнфиртель | 454 км | 4:36 |
Волькерсдорф-им-Вайнфиртель - Pellendorf (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Pellendorf | 467 км | 4:43 |
Pellendorf - Gaweinstal (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gaweinstal | 469 км | 4:44 |
Gaweinstal - Höbersbrunn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Höbersbrunn | 471 км | 4:45 |
Höbersbrunn - Schrick (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schrick | 472 км | 4:46 |
Schrick - Hobersdorf (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Hobersdorf | 480 км | 4:54 |
Hobersdorf - Bullendorf (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Bullendorf | 485 км | 4:58 |
Bullendorf - Walterskirchen (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Walterskirchen | 490 км | 5:01 |
Walterskirchen - Steinebrunn (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Steinebrunn | 502 км | 5:12 |
Steinebrunn - Drasenhofen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Drasenhofen | 504 км | 5:14 |
Drasenhofen - Микулов (4 км; 0:03) | Австрия - Чехия | ||
|
Микулов | 508 км | 5:17 |
Микулов - Pardorf (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Pardorf | 513 км | 5:22 |
Pardorf - Bergen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bergen | 516 км | 5:24 |
Bergen - Ober Wisternitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ober Wisternitz | 517 км | 5:25 |
Ober Wisternitz - Unter Wisternitz (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Unter Wisternitz | 520 км | 5:28 |
Unter Wisternitz - Tracht (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Tracht | 523 км | 5:31 |
Tracht - Poppitz (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Poppitz | 526 км | 5:34 |
Poppitz - Auspitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Auspitz | 528 км | 5:36 |
Auspitz - Groß Steurowitz (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Groß Steurowitz | 535 км | 5:43 |
Groß Steurowitz - Groß Niemtschitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Groß Niemtschitz | 539 км | 5:45 |
Groß Niemtschitz - Otmarov (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Otmarov | 551 км | 5:52 |
Otmarov - Брно (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брно | 553 км | 5:53 |
Брно - Mödritz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mödritz | 556 км | 5:54 |
Mödritz - Schlapanitz (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Schlapanitz | 564 км | 6:00 |
Schlapanitz - Podolí (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podolí | 567 км | 6:02 |
Podolí - Bosenitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bosenitz | 569 км | 6:03 |
Bosenitz - Schlapanitz (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schlapanitz | 569 км | 6:03 |
Schlapanitz - Holubice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Holubice | 571 км | 6:05 |
Holubice - Raußnitz (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Raußnitz | 576 км | 6:07 |
Raußnitz - Rousínovec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rousínovec | 577 км | 6:08 |
Rousínovec - Kroužek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kroužek | 579 км | 6:09 |
Kroužek - Raußnitz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Raußnitz | 580 км | 6:10 |
Raußnitz - Komořany (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Komořany | 581 км | 6:10 |
Komořany - Podbřežice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Podbřežice | 582 км | 6:11 |
Podbřežice - Tučapy (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tučapy | 583 км | 6:11 |
Tučapy - Вишков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вишков | 586 км | 6:13 |
Вишков - Brňany (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brňany | 591 км | 6:16 |
Brňany - Vyškov-Předměstí (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vyškov-Předměstí | 593 км | 6:16 |
Vyškov-Předměstí - Вишков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вишков | 596 км | 6:18 |
Вишков - Pustiměř (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pustiměř | 597 км | 6:19 |
Pustiměř - Drysice (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Drysice | 599 км | 6:20 |
Drysice - Želeč (3 км; 0:01) | Юго-Восток - Центральная Моравия | ||
|
Želeč | 602 км | 6:21 |
Želeč - Brodek u Prostějova (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brodek u Prostějova | 603 км | 6:22 |
Brodek u Prostějova - Dobrochov (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dobrochov | 606 км | 6:24 |
Dobrochov - Kelčice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kelčice | 608 км | 6:25 |
Kelčice - Vranovice-Kelčice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vranovice-Kelčice | 609 км | 6:25 |
Vranovice-Kelčice - Простеёв (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Простеёв | 612 км | 6:27 |
Простеёв - Držowitz (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Držowitz | 618 км | 6:30 |
Držowitz - Olšany u Prostějova (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Olšany u Prostějova | 623 км | 6:34 |
Olšany u Prostějova - Hablov (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hablov | 625 км | 6:35 |
Hablov - Žerůvky (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Žerůvky | 626 км | 6:35 |
Žerůvky - Оломоуц (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Оломоуц | 627 км | 6:36 |
Оломоуц - Vsisko (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Vsisko | 638 км | 6:42 |
Vsisko - Groß Wisternitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Groß Wisternitz | 642 км | 6:44 |
Groß Wisternitz - Svésedlice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Svésedlice | 644 км | 6:45 |
Svésedlice - Kocourovec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kocourovec | 646 км | 6:46 |
Kocourovec - Daskabát (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Daskabát | 648 км | 6:47 |
Daskabát - Velký Újezd (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Velký Újezd | 650 км | 6:48 |
Velký Újezd - Staměřice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Staměřice | 653 км | 6:50 |
Staměřice - Dolní Újezd (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dolní Újezd | 656 км | 6:51 |
Dolní Újezd - Skoky (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Skoky | 656 км | 6:52 |
Skoky - Bohuslávky (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bohuslávky | 658 км | 6:52 |
Bohuslávky - Leipnik (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Leipnik | 660 км | 6:54 |
Leipnik - Jezernice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jezernice | 663 км | 6:56 |
Jezernice - Hrabůvka (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Hrabůvka | 669 км | 6:59 |
Hrabůvka - Mährisch Weißkirchen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mährisch Weißkirchen | 670 км | 7:00 |
Mährisch Weißkirchen - Bělotín (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Bělotín | 677 км | 7:04 |
Bělotín - Nejdek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nejdek | 678 км | 7:05 |
Nejdek - Heinzendorf (1 км; 0:00) | Центральная Моравия - Мораво-Силезия | ||
|
Heinzendorf | 679 км | 7:05 |
Heinzendorf - Odrau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Odrau | 680 км | 7:06 |
Odrau - Vražné (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Vražné | 683 км | 7:07 |
Vražné - Mankovice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mankovice | 684 км | 7:08 |
Mankovice - Odrau (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Odrau | 686 км | 7:09 |
Odrau - Suchdol nad Odrou (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Suchdol nad Odrou | 688 км | 7:10 |
Suchdol nad Odrou - Kletné (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kletné | 689 км | 7:10 |
Kletné - Фульнек (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фульнек | 691 км | 7:12 |
Фульнек - Hladké Životice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hladké Životice | 692 км | 7:12 |
Hladké Životice - Kujavy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kujavy | 694 км | 7:13 |
Kujavy - Pustějov (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pustějov | 696 км | 7:14 |
Pustějov - Stauding (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stauding | 697 км | 7:15 |
Stauding - Botenwald (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Botenwald | 699 км | 7:16 |
Botenwald - Bílov (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bílov | 700 км | 7:16 |
Bílov - Velké Albrechtice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Velké Albrechtice | 702 км | 7:17 |
Velké Albrechtice - Stauding (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stauding | 704 км | 7:18 |
Stauding - Bravantice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bravantice | 705 км | 7:19 |
Bravantice - Климковице (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Климковице | 708 км | 7:21 |
Климковице - Hillau (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hillau | 710 км | 7:22 |
Hillau - Wenzelsdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wenzelsdorf | 712 км | 7:23 |
Wenzelsdorf - Климковице (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Климковице | 713 км | 7:24 |
Климковице - Острава (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Острава | 714 км | 7:25 |
Острава - Klein Gorschütz (25 км; 0:14) | Чехия - Польша | ||
|
Klein Gorschütz | 740 км | 7:39 |
Klein Gorschütz - Łaziska (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łaziska | 742 км | 7:40 |
Łaziska - Podbucze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podbucze | 745 км | 7:42 |
Podbucze - Krostoszowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Krostoszowice | 746 км | 7:42 |
Krostoszowice - Skrzyszów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Skrzyszów | 747 км | 7:43 |
Skrzyszów - Мшана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мшана | 748 км | 7:43 |
Мшана - Rowień (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Rowień | 765 км | 7:53 |
Rowień - Dębieńsko (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Dębieńsko | 777 км | 7:59 |
Dębieńsko - Makoschau (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Makoschau | 792 км | 8:09 |
Makoschau - Zalenzer Halde (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Zalenzer Halde | 806 км | 8:18 |
Zalenzer Halde - Катовице (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Катовице | 810 км | 8:19 |
Катовице - Osiedle Paderewskiego (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Osiedle Paderewskiego | 812 км | 8:21 |
Osiedle Paderewskiego - Gieschewald (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gieschewald | 816 км | 8:23 |
Gieschewald - Birkental (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Birkental | 821 км | 8:26 |
Birkental - Brzenskowitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzenskowitz | 823 км | 8:27 |
Brzenskowitz - Jęzor (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jęzor | 824 км | 8:28 |
Jęzor - Bór (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bór | 827 км | 8:29 |
Bór - Porąbka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Porąbka | 832 км | 8:33 |
Porąbka - Sulno (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sulno | 836 км | 8:35 |
Sulno - Strzemieszyce Wielkie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Strzemieszyce Wielkie | 837 км | 8:36 |
Strzemieszyce Wielkie - Jamki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jamki | 837 км | 8:36 |
Jamki - Strzemieszyce Małe (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Strzemieszyce Małe | 841 км | 8:39 |
Strzemieszyce Małe - Kawa (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kawa | 842 км | 8:40 |
Kawa - Ciołkowizna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ciołkowizna | 844 км | 8:41 |
Ciołkowizna - Krze (7 км; 0:05) | Силезское воеводство - Малопольское воеводство | ||
|
Krze | 850 км | 8:46 |
Krze - Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kolonia | 853 км | 8:48 |
Kolonia - Hutki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hutki | 855 км | 8:49 |
Hutki - Олькуш (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Олькуш | 858 км | 8:51 |
Олькуш - Rabsztyn (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Rabsztyn | 864 км | 8:57 |
Rabsztyn - Podlesie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Podlesie | 868 км | 9:01 |
Podlesie - Pazurek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pazurek | 869 км | 9:02 |
Pazurek - Kolonia Zimkówka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kolonia Zimkówka | 872 км | 9:05 |
Kolonia Zimkówka - Nadmłynie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nadmłynie | 873 км | 9:06 |
Nadmłynie - Вольбром (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вольбром | 879 км | 9:13 |
Вольбром - Brzozówka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brzozówka | 881 км | 9:15 |
Brzozówka - Wierzchowisko (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wierzchowisko | 884 км | 9:17 |
Wierzchowisko - Lgota Wielka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Lgota Wielka | 886 км | 9:19 |
Lgota Wielka - Maków (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Maków | 891 км | 9:24 |
Maków - Falniów-Wysiołek (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Falniów-Wysiołek | 894 км | 9:27 |
Falniów-Wysiołek - Бискупице (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бискупице | 897 км | 9:30 |
Бискупице - Мехув (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мехув | 898 км | 9:32 |
Мехув - Zagorzyce (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zagorzyce | 900 км | 9:33 |
Zagorzyce - Siedliska (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Siedliska | 901 км | 9:35 |
Siedliska - Strzeżów Pierwszy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzeżów Pierwszy | 903 км | 9:37 |
Strzeżów Pierwszy - Antolka (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Antolka | 907 км | 9:41 |
Antolka - Tochołów (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Tochołów | 909 км | 9:43 |
Tochołów - Cisia Wola (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cisia Wola | 910 км | 9:44 |
Cisia Wola - Książ Wielki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Książ Wielki | 913 км | 9:46 |
Książ Wielki - Wielka Wieś (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wielka Wieś | 915 км | 9:47 |
Wielka Wieś - Moczydło (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Moczydło | 919 км | 9:50 |
Moczydło - Zagóra (2 км; 0:01) | Малопольское воеводство - Свентокшиское воеводство | ||
|
Zagóra | 921 км | 9:52 |
Zagóra - Świątniki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Świątniki | 922 км | 9:53 |
Świątniki - Brzezie (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brzezie | 924 км | 9:56 |
Brzezie - Klemencice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Klemencice | 927 км | 9:58 |
Klemencice - Chojny (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chojny | 929 км | 10:00 |
Chojny - Mierzawa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mierzawa | 931 км | 10:01 |
Mierzawa - Folga Pierwsza (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Folga Pierwsza | 933 км | 10:04 |
Folga Pierwsza - Diament (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Diament | 934 км | 10:05 |
Diament - Dziadówki (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dziadówki | 935 км | 10:06 |
Dziadówki - Ludwinów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwinów | 938 км | 10:08 |
Ludwinów - Jędrzejów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jędrzejów | 939 км | 10:09 |
Jędrzejów - Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Piaski | 940 км | 10:10 |
Piaski - Podchojny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podchojny | 943 км | 10:11 |
Podchojny - Wygoda (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wygoda | 948 км | 10:17 |
Wygoda - Osowa (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Osowa | 950 км | 10:20 |
Osowa - Brzegi (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Brzegi | 954 км | 10:25 |
Brzegi - Żerniki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żerniki | 956 км | 10:27 |
Żerniki - Podzamcze (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Podzamcze | 961 км | 10:33 |
Podzamcze - Хенцины (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хенцины | 962 км | 10:35 |
Хенцины - Szewce (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Szewce | 968 км | 10:39 |
Szewce - Jaworznia Fabryczna (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaworznia Fabryczna | 971 км | 10:41 |
Jaworznia Fabryczna - Janów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janów | 972 км | 10:42 |
Janów - Szczukowskie Górki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szczukowskie Górki | 975 км | 10:43 |
Szczukowskie Górki - Łazy (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Łazy | 981 км | 10:46 |
Łazy - Wiśniówka (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wiśniówka | 988 км | 10:50 |
Wiśniówka - Czerwona Górka (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Czerwona Górka | 997 км | 10:55 |
Czerwona Górka - Zaszosie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zaszosie | 998 км | 10:55 |
Zaszosie - Kamionki (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kamionki | 999 км | 10:56 |
Kamionki - Leśniczówka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leśniczówka | 1000 км | 10:57 |
Leśniczówka - Сухеднюв (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сухеднюв | 1004 км | 10:59 |
Сухеднюв - Скаржиско-Каменна (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Скаржиско-Каменна | 1010 км | 11:02 |
Скаржиско-Каменна - Wola Korzeniowa (13 км; 0:15) | Свентокшиское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Wola Korzeniowa | 1023 км | 11:18 |
Wola Korzeniowa - Шидловец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шидловец | 1024 км | 11:19 |
Шидловец - Świerczek (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Świerczek | 1030 км | 11:26 |
Świerczek - Kolonia Kuźnia (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kolonia Kuźnia | 1033 км | 11:31 |
Kolonia Kuźnia - Kuźnia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuźnia | 1035 км | 11:33 |
Kuźnia - Dobrut (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dobrut | 1036 км | 11:35 |
Dobrut - Śniadków (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Śniadków | 1038 км | 11:38 |
Śniadków - Krogulcza Sucha (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krogulcza Sucha | 1040 км | 11:40 |
Krogulcza Sucha - Młodocin Mniejszy (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Młodocin Mniejszy | 1044 км | 11:45 |
Młodocin Mniejszy - Kosów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kosów | 1047 км | 11:48 |
Kosów - Ludwinów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ludwinów | 1048 км | 11:49 |
Ludwinów - Pruszaków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pruszaków | 1049 км | 11:50 |
Pruszaków - Potkanów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Potkanów | 1049 км | 11:50 |
Potkanów - Południe (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Południe | 1052 км | 11:53 |
Południe - Godów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Godów | 1052 км | 11:53 |
Godów - Prędocinek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Prędocinek | 1054 км | 11:55 |
Prędocinek - Długojów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Długojów | 1057 км | 11:58 |
Długojów - Dzierzków (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzków | 1058 км | 11:59 |
Dzierzków - Natolin (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Natolin | 1060 км | 12:02 |
Natolin - Sadków (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sadków | 1061 км | 12:03 |
Sadków - Kiedrzyn (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kiedrzyn | 1064 км | 12:07 |
Kiedrzyn - Klwatka Królewska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Klwatka Królewska | 1066 км | 12:09 |
Klwatka Królewska - Niemianowice (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Niemianowice | 1069 км | 12:12 |
Niemianowice - Kuczki-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kuczki-Kolonia | 1070 км | 12:13 |
Kuczki-Kolonia - Lipiny (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Lipiny | 1073 км | 12:17 |
Lipiny - Czarny Lasek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Czarny Lasek | 1075 км | 12:18 |
Czarny Lasek - Karszówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karszówka | 1075 км | 12:18 |
Karszówka - Podgóra (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Podgóra | 1077 км | 12:19 |
Podgóra - Janów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Janów | 1080 км | 12:21 |
Janów - Podzagajnik (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Podzagajnik | 1083 км | 12:23 |
Podzagajnik - Ostrowy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrowy | 1084 км | 12:24 |
Ostrowy - Зволень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зволень | 1085 км | 12:25 |
Зволень - Cyganówka (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Cyganówka | 1089 км | 12:28 |
Cyganówka - Szczęście (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szczęście | 1093 км | 12:31 |
Szczęście - Michalin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michalin | 1093 км | 12:32 |
Michalin - Helenów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Helenów | 1094 км | 12:32 |
Helenów - Celestynów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Celestynów | 1095 км | 12:33 |
Celestynów - Załazy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Załazy | 1096 км | 12:34 |
Załazy - Florianów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Florianów | 1098 км | 12:36 |
Florianów - Żabianka (6 км; 0:03) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Люблинское воеводство | ||
|
Żabianka | 1104 км | 12:40 |
Żabianka - Zarzecze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zarzecze | 1105 км | 12:40 |
Zarzecze - Anielin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Anielin | 1106 км | 12:41 |
Anielin - Janów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janów | 1107 км | 12:42 |
Janów - Markowola (1 км; 0:00) | Люблинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Markowola | 1108 км | 12:42 |
Markowola - Kajetanów (0 км; 0:00) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Люблинское воеводство | ||
|
Kajetanów | 1108 км | 12:42 |
Kajetanów - Bronowice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Bronowice | 1111 км | 12:45 |
Bronowice - Jaroszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaroszyn | 1114 км | 12:46 |
Jaroszyn - Wólka Profecka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Profecka | 1115 км | 12:47 |
Wólka Profecka - Wronów (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wronów | 1120 км | 12:52 |
Wronów - Osiny (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Osiny | 1123 км | 12:54 |
Osiny - Borysów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Borysów | 1126 км | 12:57 |
Borysów - Żerdź (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Żerdź | 1129 км | 12:59 |
Żerdź - Motoga (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Motoga | 1135 км | 13:05 |
Motoga - Baranów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Baranów | 1136 км | 13:06 |
Baranów - Drążgów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Drążgów | 1137 км | 13:07 |
Drążgów - Sobieszyn (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Sobieszyn | 1141 км | 13:11 |
Sobieszyn - Przytoczno (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Przytoczno | 1151 км | 13:19 |
Przytoczno - Stoczek Kocki (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stoczek Kocki | 1156 км | 13:23 |
Stoczek Kocki - Poizdów-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poizdów-Kolonia | 1156 км | 13:23 |
Poizdów-Kolonia - Białobrzegi-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białobrzegi-Kolonia | 1158 км | 13:25 |
Białobrzegi-Kolonia - Kock (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kock | 1163 км | 13:28 |
Kock - Annówka (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Annówka | 1166 км | 13:32 |
Annówka - Pasmugi (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Pasmugi | 1171 км | 13:35 |
Pasmugi - Kolonia Borki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Borki | 1172 км | 13:35 |
Kolonia Borki - Borki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borki | 1174 км | 13:37 |
Borki - Sitno (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sitno | 1177 км | 13:39 |
Sitno - Zabiele (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zabiele | 1180 км | 13:42 |
Zabiele - Radzyń Podlaski (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Radzyń Podlaski | 1183 км | 13:44 |
Radzyń Podlaski - Stasinów (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Stasinów | 1189 км | 13:49 |
Stasinów - Gradowiec (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Gradowiec | 1202 км | 13:58 |
Gradowiec - Derewiczna (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Derewiczna | 1205 км | 14:00 |
Derewiczna - Brzozowy Kąt (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Brzozowy Kąt | 1212 км | 14:05 |
Brzozowy Kąt - Wisznice (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Wisznice | 1226 км | 14:14 |
Wisznice - Wisznice-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wisznice-Kolonia | 1228 км | 14:16 |
Wisznice-Kolonia - Żeszczynka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żeszczynka | 1231 км | 14:18 |
Żeszczynka - Sapiehów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sapiehów | 1233 км | 14:19 |
Sapiehów - Kalichowszczyzna (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalichowszczyzna | 1237 км | 14:22 |
Kalichowszczyzna - Sławatycze-Kolonia (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Sławatycze-Kolonia | 1246 км | 14:28 |
Sławatycze-Kolonia - Liszna (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Liszna | 1251 км | 14:31 |
Liszna - Леплёвка (5 км; 0:03) | Польша - Беларусь | ||
|
Леплёвка | 1255 км | 14:34 |
Леплёвка - Дубица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубица | 1259 км | 14:37 |
Дубица - Збунин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Збунин | 1263 км | 14:39 |
Збунин - Знаменка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1269 км | 14:45 |
Знаменка - Медно (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Медно | 1275 км | 14:51 |
Медно - Гвозница (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Гвозница | 1289 км | 15:05 |
Гвозница - Малорита (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малорита | 1306 км | 15:23 |