Маршрут Старый Усть-Кут - 11-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3678 км; Время пути: 39:38
8 л./100 км * 3678 км ≈ 294 л.
50 руб./л. * 294 л. = 14700 руб.
|
Старый Усть-Кут | ||
Старый Усть-Кут - Закута (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Закута | 1 км | 0:01 |
Закута - Усть-Кут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 1 км | 0:01 |
Усть-Кут - Курорт (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курорт | 2 км | 0:02 |
Курорт - Карпово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карпово | 6 км | 0:05 |
Карпово - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 6 км | 0:06 |
Паниха - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 7 км | 0:06 |
АЛГЭ - Колонково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колонково | 8 км | 0:07 |
Колонково - Янталь (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Янталь | 40 км | 0:28 |
Янталь - Ручей (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ручей | 53 км | 0:36 |
Ручей - Семигорск (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Семигорск | 95 км | 1:04 |
Семигорск - Хребтовая (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 122 км | 1:23 |
Хребтовая - Видим (96 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Видим | 218 км | 2:27 |
Видим - Чистополянский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 220 км | 2:29 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 222 км | 2:30 |
Каймоновский - Братск (79 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Братск | 301 км | 3:23 |
Братск - Кузнецовка (67 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 368 км | 4:04 |
Кузнецовка - Бамбуй (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 372 км | 4:06 |
Бамбуй - Вихоревка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 376 км | 4:09 |
Вихоревка - Турма (22 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Турма | 398 км | 4:32 |
Турма - Изыкан (93 км; 1:36) | |||
|
Изыкан | 491 км | 6:09 |
Изыкан - Чунский (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 502 км | 6:20 |
Чунский - Лесогорск (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 507 км | 6:27 |
Лесогорск - Паренда (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Паренда | 527 км | 6:48 |
Паренда - Мухино (17 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Мухино | 544 км | 7:14 |
Мухино - Катарма (42 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Катарма | 586 км | 8:03 |
Катарма - Алзамай (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Алзамай | 618 км | 8:35 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 624 км | 8:41 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Разгон | 646 км | 8:54 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 676 км | 9:10 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 693 км | 9:20 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 713 км | 9:32 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 766 км | 10:01 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 789 км | 10:14 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 797 км | 10:18 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 801 км | 10:22 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 808 км | 10:26 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 814 км | 10:30 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 834 км | 10:41 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 840 км | 10:45 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 877 км | 11:07 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 897 км | 11:18 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 913 км | 11:28 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 938 км | 11:41 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 960 км | 11:53 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 972 км | 12:00 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 995 км | 12:14 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 1009 км | 12:21 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1045 км | 12:41 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 1060 км | 12:51 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 1066 км | 12:54 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 1073 км | 12:58 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 1079 км | 13:02 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 1086 км | 13:05 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 1091 км | 13:08 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 1118 км | 13:25 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 1178 км | 13:57 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 1219 км | 14:20 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 1223 км | 14:22 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 1235 км | 14:29 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1236 км | 14:29 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 1256 км | 14:43 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 1274 км | 14:53 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 1278 км | 14:55 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 1304 км | 15:10 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 1307 км | 15:11 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 1321 км | 15:19 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 1328 км | 15:23 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 1361 км | 15:41 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 1380 км | 15:51 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1450 км | 16:38 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 1464 км | 16:45 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1478 км | 16:54 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1498 км | 17:04 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1562 км | 17:40 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1564 км | 17:41 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1571 км | 17:46 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1606 км | 18:14 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1608 км | 18:15 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 1616 км | 18:21 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 1623 км | 18:27 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1629 км | 18:30 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1641 км | 18:38 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 1657 км | 18:48 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 1676 км | 18:58 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:27) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 1722 км | 19:25 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1735 км | 19:33 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1768 км | 19:51 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1789 км | 20:02 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1812 км | 20:18 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1819 км | 20:22 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1837 км | 20:36 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1840 км | 20:37 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1870 км | 20:55 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1877 км | 20:59 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1907 км | 21:17 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1934 км | 21:32 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1979 км | 21:56 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2002 км | 22:09 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 2071 км | 22:48 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2184 км | 23:49 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 2213 км | 24:05 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 2308 км | 24:57 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 2437 км | 26:10 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 2444 км | 26:16 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2472 км | 26:35 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 2475 км | 26:37 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 2504 км | 27:03 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2507 км | 27:05 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2576 км | 27:54 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2590 км | 28:04 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2623 км | 28:27 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 2685 км | 29:11 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 2728 км | 29:40 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 2742 км | 29:49 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 2755 км | 29:57 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2777 км | 30:13 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2800 км | 30:29 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 2806 км | 30:34 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2809 км | 30:35 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2820 км | 30:42 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2840 км | 30:56 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2858 км | 31:08 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2873 км | 31:18 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2918 км | 31:49 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2943 км | 32:04 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2953 км | 32:10 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2988 км | 32:30 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 3003 км | 32:39 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 3004 км | 32:39 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 3007 км | 32:41 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 3012 км | 32:43 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 3020 км | 32:48 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 3023 км | 32:49 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 3031 км | 32:54 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 3033 км | 32:55 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 3053 км | 33:07 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 3060 км | 33:11 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 3071 км | 33:17 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 3083 км | 33:24 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 3100 км | 33:38 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 3101 км | 33:39 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 3118 км | 33:54 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 3128 км | 34:03 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 3134 км | 34:07 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 3139 км | 34:12 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 3145 км | 34:16 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 3165 км | 34:27 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 3170 км | 34:31 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 3212 км | 34:53 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 3228 км | 35:03 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 3245 км | 35:12 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 3253 км | 35:16 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 3292 км | 35:38 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 3301 км | 35:43 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3313 км | 35:51 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 3335 км | 36:03 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 3341 км | 36:07 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 3343 км | 36:09 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 3346 км | 36:11 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 3360 км | 36:18 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 3375 км | 36:26 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 3385 км | 36:32 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 3394 км | 36:37 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 3396 км | 36:38 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 3401 км | 36:43 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 3407 км | 36:47 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 3409 км | 36:49 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 3413 км | 36:51 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 3416 км | 36:53 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 3430 км | 37:03 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 3432 км | 37:03 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 3440 км | 37:09 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 3444 км | 37:12 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 3448 км | 37:15 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 3452 км | 37:18 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 3513 км | 38:00 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 3516 км | 38:01 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 3517 км | 38:02 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 3538 км | 38:14 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 3544 км | 38:17 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 3551 км | 38:20 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 3560 км | 38:26 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 3561 км | 38:26 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 3581 км | 38:37 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 3587 км | 38:43 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 3590 км | 38:45 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 3596 км | 38:48 |
Малая Лая - Именновский (72 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Именновский | 3668 км | 39:30 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 3677 км | 39:36 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 3679 км | 39:38 |