Маршрут Спасское - Львов
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1895 км; Время пути: 22:33
8 л./100 км * 1895 км ≈ 152 л.
50 руб./л. * 152 л. = 7600 руб.
|
Спасское | ||
Спасское - Высокий Оселок (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Высокий Оселок | 11 км | 0:11 |
Высокий Оселок - Вазьянка (12 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Вазьянка | 23 км | 0:26 |
Вазьянка - Лысково (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Лысково | 54 км | 0:47 |
Лысково - Кириково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кириково | 58 км | 0:50 |
Кириково - Нива (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нива | 72 км | 0:58 |
Нива - Запрудное (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Запрудное | 95 км | 1:11 |
Запрудное - Шава (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шава | 100 км | 1:14 |
Шава - Новоликеево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоликеево | 112 км | 1:21 |
Новоликеево - Кстово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кстово | 120 км | 1:26 |
Кстово - Шелокша (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шелокша | 126 км | 1:30 |
Шелокша - Елховка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Елховка | 139 км | 1:37 |
Елховка - Буревестник (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Буревестник | 152 км | 1:44 |
Буревестник - Бурцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бурцево | 154 км | 1:46 |
Бурцево - Доскино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доскино | 155 км | 1:46 |
Доскино - Нижний Новгород (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижний Новгород | 162 км | 1:50 |
Нижний Новгород - Гавриловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 165 км | 1:51 |
Гавриловка - Пыра (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Пыра | 193 км | 2:08 |
Пыра - Смолино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Смолино | 211 км | 2:18 |
Смолино - Новосмолинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосмолинский | 214 км | 2:20 |
Новосмолинский - Золино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золино | 216 км | 2:21 |
Золино - Старково (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старково | 222 км | 2:26 |
Старково - Гороховец (9 км; 0:06) | Нижегородская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Гороховец | 231 км | 2:33 |
Гороховец - Вязники (41 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Вязники | 273 км | 3:03 |
Вязники - Симонцево (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Симонцево | 296 км | 3:21 |
Симонцево - Владимир (77 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Владимир | 372 км | 4:13 |
Владимир - Колокша (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Колокша | 405 км | 4:34 |
Колокша - Лакинск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лакинск | 417 км | 4:40 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лакинский | 419 км | 4:42 |
Лакинский - Болдино (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Болдино | 434 км | 4:55 |
Болдино - Пекша (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пекша | 437 км | 4:57 |
Пекша - Липна (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липна | 441 км | 5:00 |
Липна - Старые Петушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 450 км | 5:07 |
Старые Петушки - Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петушки | 453 км | 5:11 |
Петушки - Леоново (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леоново | 457 км | 5:16 |
Леоново - Новые Омутищи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 461 км | 5:18 |
Новые Омутищи - Покров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Покров | 467 км | 5:23 |
Покров - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 469 км | 5:25 |
Нагорный - Киржач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Киржач | 477 км | 5:31 |
Киржач - Малая Дубна (7 км; 0:05) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Малая Дубна | 484 км | 5:36 |
Малая Дубна - Электрогорск (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 493 км | 5:43 |
Электрогорск - Новостройка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новостройка | 505 км | 5:52 |
Новостройка - Большое Буньково (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 507 км | 5:53 |
Большое Буньково - Ногинск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ногинск | 514 км | 5:57 |
Ногинск - Новое Подвязново (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 523 км | 6:01 |
Новое Подвязново - Радиоцентра-9 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 525 км | 6:03 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Обухово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обухово | 527 км | 6:05 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 528 км | 6:05 |
Сосновый Бор - Монино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 534 км | 6:08 |
Монино - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 536 км | 6:09 |
Старая Купавна - Зелёный (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный | 542 км | 6:17 |
Зелёный - Безменково (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безменково | 546 км | 6:22 |
Безменково - микрорайон ВНИИПО (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 548 км | 6:23 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Балашиха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балашиха | 548 км | 6:23 |
Балашиха - Реутов (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Реутов | 556 км | 6:30 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 557 км | 6:32 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Москва (3 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 559 км | 6:33 |
Москва - Сетунь Малая (29 км; 0:22) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Сетунь Малая | 588 км | 6:56 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 589 км | 6:57 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 590 км | 6:58 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 592 км | 7:00 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 597 км | 7:02 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 603 км | 7:07 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 605 км | 7:08 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 605 км | 7:08 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 606 км | 7:08 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 608 км | 7:09 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 610 км | 7:12 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 612 км | 7:13 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 617 км | 7:17 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 620 км | 7:22 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 621 км | 7:23 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 636 км | 7:34 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 662 км | 7:54 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 671 км | 8:02 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 687 км | 8:16 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 711 км | 8:36 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 717 км | 8:40 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 740 км | 8:58 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 763 км | 9:23 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 801 км | 9:49 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 802 км | 9:50 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 806 км | 9:54 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 813 км | 9:59 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 823 км | 10:07 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 843 км | 10:22 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 856 км | 10:31 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 865 км | 10:38 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 873 км | 10:44 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 885 км | 10:54 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 894 км | 11:01 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 904 км | 11:10 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 920 км | 11:21 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 933 км | 11:31 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 970 км | 11:59 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 990 км | 12:12 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 1000 км | 12:20 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 1008 км | 12:26 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 1027 км | 12:41 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 1036 км | 12:52 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 1044 км | 12:58 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 1053 км | 13:03 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 1066 км | 13:11 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 1084 км | 13:22 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 1093 км | 13:30 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 1149 км | 14:04 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 1157 км | 14:08 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 1161 км | 14:10 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 1185 км | 14:28 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 1246 км | 15:07 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 1265 км | 15:18 |
Минск - Заболотье (47 км; 0:29) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Заболотье | 1312 км | 15:47 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 1321 км | 15:52 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 1330 км | 15:58 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 1333 км | 16:00 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 1359 км | 16:15 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 1384 км | 16:28 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 1423 км | 16:51 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 1428 км | 16:54 |
Новая Мышь - Лесная (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесная | 1448 км | 17:05 |
Лесная - Ивацевичи (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 1490 км | 17:29 |
Ивацевичи - Яглевичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 1491 км | 17:30 |
Яглевичи - Воля (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля | 1496 км | 17:33 |
Воля - Соколово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Соколово | 1517 км | 17:45 |
Соколово - Стригинь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стригинь | 1523 км | 17:48 |
Стригинь - Сигневичи (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 1534 км | 17:54 |
Сигневичи - Ревятичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 1536 км | 17:55 |
Ревятичи - Кобрин (45 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кобрин | 1580 км | 18:21 |
Кобрин - Черняны (29 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черняны | 1610 км | 18:44 |
Черняны - Мокраны (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мокраны | 1631 км | 19:01 |
Мокраны - Доманово (6 км; 0:06) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Доманово | 1637 км | 19:07 |
Доманово - Горники (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Горники | 1651 км | 19:26 |
Горники - Старостино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старостино | 1655 км | 19:28 |
Старостино - Проход (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Проход | 1655 км | 19:28 |
Проход - Ратно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 1658 км | 19:30 |
Ратно - Выдраница (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Выдраница | 1666 км | 19:35 |
Выдраница - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 1671 км | 19:38 |
Замшаны - Вужиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вужиск | 1676 км | 19:41 |
Вужиск - Буцин (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Буцин | 1688 км | 19:47 |
Буцин - Секунь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Секунь | 1694 км | 19:50 |
Секунь - Дубовое (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 1705 км | 19:56 |
Дубовое - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 1707 км | 19:58 |
Ковель - Зелёная (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зелёная | 1717 км | 20:04 |
Зелёная - Городилец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городилец | 1717 км | 20:04 |
Городилец - Селец (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Селец | 1726 км | 20:10 |
Селец - Турийск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турийск | 1728 км | 20:12 |
Турийск - Соловичи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Соловичи | 1734 км | 20:16 |
Соловичи - Кустычи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кустычи | 1736 км | 20:18 |
Кустычи - Мокрец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мокрец | 1743 км | 20:22 |
Мокрец - Блаженик (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Блаженик | 1745 км | 20:24 |
Блаженик - Верба (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верба | 1752 км | 20:28 |
Верба - Владимир-Волынский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 1760 км | 20:33 |
Владимир-Волынский - Заречье (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заречье | 1764 км | 20:38 |
Заречье - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 1768 км | 20:42 |
Новосёлки - Суходолы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суходолы | 1772 км | 20:44 |
Суходолы - Нововолынск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 1776 км | 20:47 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 1778 км | 20:50 |
15-й Микрорайон - Осмиловичи (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Осмиловичи | 1787 км | 20:58 |
Осмиловичи - Старая Лешня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старая Лешня | 1788 км | 20:58 |
Старая Лешня - Литовеж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Литовеж | 1791 км | 21:00 |
Литовеж - Тудорковичи (7 км; 0:04) | Волынская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Тудорковичи | 1798 км | 21:05 |
Тудорковичи - Хоробров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хоробров | 1804 км | 21:09 |
Хоробров - Бояничи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бояничи | 1809 км | 21:12 |
Бояничи - Бережное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бережное | 1816 км | 21:17 |
Бережное - Борятин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борятин | 1817 км | 21:18 |
Борятин - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 1820 км | 21:19 |
Остров - Червоноград (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Червоноград | 1821 км | 21:20 |
Червоноград - Горняк (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горняк | 1827 км | 21:26 |
Горняк - Межиречье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Межиречье | 1831 км | 21:29 |
Межиречье - Силец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Силец | 1833 км | 21:31 |
Силец - Велыки Мосты (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Велыки Мосты | 1842 км | 21:37 |
Велыки Мосты - Волица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волица | 1845 км | 21:39 |
Волица - Боянец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боянец | 1851 км | 21:43 |
Боянец - Сарновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарновка | 1854 км | 21:45 |
Сарновка - Туринка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Туринка | 1856 км | 21:46 |
Туринка - Руда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Руда | 1857 км | 21:47 |
Руда - Оплитна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оплитна | 1862 км | 21:50 |
Оплитна - Жолква (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жолква | 1865 км | 21:52 |
Жолква - Сопошин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сопошин | 1867 км | 21:55 |
Сопошин - Смереков (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Смереков | 1872 км | 22:00 |
Смереков - Перемывки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Перемывки | 1873 км | 22:01 |
Перемывки - Мервичи (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мервичи | 1875 км | 22:04 |
Мервичи - Куликов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куликов | 1876 км | 22:05 |
Куликов - Малый Дорошев (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малый Дорошев | 1881 км | 22:10 |
Малый Дорошев - Великий Дорошев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великий Дорошев | 1882 км | 22:11 |
Великий Дорошев - Гряда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гряда | 1882 км | 22:12 |
Гряда - Великие Грибовичи (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Грибовичи | 1886 км | 22:18 |
Великие Грибовичи - Львов (2 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Львов | 1888 км | 22:23 |
Львов - Малехов (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малехов | 1889 км | 22:25 |
Малехов - Львов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Львов | 1896 км | 22:33 |