Маршрут Солец - Каменское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 978 км; Время пути: 11:02
8 л./100 км * 978 км ≈ 78 л.
50 руб./л. * 78 л. = 3900 руб.
|
Солец | ||
Солец - Новое Село (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новое Село | 8 км | 0:08 |
Новое Село - Далява (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Далява | 10 км | 0:10 |
Далява - Райлов (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Райлов | 21 км | 0:21 |
Райлов - Нежухов (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежухов | 25 км | 0:25 |
Нежухов - Дуброва (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дуброва | 26 км | 0:27 |
Дуброва - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 28 км | 0:29 |
Стрый - Помірки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Помірки | 29 км | 0:30 |
Помірки - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 30 км | 0:32 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 31 км | 0:33 |
Стрый - Лани (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 32 км | 0:33 |
Лани - Добряны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добряны | 35 км | 0:37 |
Добряны - Угерско (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Угерско | 36 км | 0:37 |
Угерско - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 39 км | 0:40 |
Пукеничи - Лисятичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 42 км | 0:41 |
Лисятичи - Куты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куты | 45 км | 0:43 |
Куты - Тейсаров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 45 км | 0:43 |
Тейсаров - Пчаны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пчаны | 49 км | 0:46 |
Пчаны - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 51 км | 0:47 |
Ольховцы - Турады (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турады | 54 км | 0:49 |
Турады - Ивановцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 55 км | 0:49 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 58 км | 0:51 |
Жыдачив - Залески (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залески | 65 км | 0:56 |
Залески - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 69 км | 0:58 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 69 км | 0:58 |
Жирова - Ходоров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ходоров | 71 км | 0:59 |
Ходоров - Вовчатычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 75 км | 1:01 |
Вовчатычи - Садки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 77 км | 1:02 |
Садки - Помонята (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Помонята | 82 км | 1:05 |
Помонята - Княгиничи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 84 км | 1:06 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 86 км | 1:07 |
Загорье - Вербиловцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 97 км | 1:14 |
Вербиловцы - Залужье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужье | 97 км | 1:14 |
Залужье - Рогатин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 98 км | 1:16 |
Рогатин - Кутцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 101 км | 1:18 |
Кутцы - Пуков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пуков | 104 км | 1:20 |
Пуков - Чесники (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чесники | 107 км | 1:22 |
Чесники - Лопушня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лопушня | 111 км | 1:24 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:01) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 114 км | 1:26 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 116 км | 1:27 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 117 км | 1:27 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 117 км | 1:27 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 119 км | 1:28 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 127 км | 1:32 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 128 км | 1:33 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 129 км | 1:34 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 135 км | 1:37 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 140 км | 1:40 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 142 км | 1:41 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 145 км | 1:42 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 149 км | 1:45 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 151 км | 1:46 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 158 км | 1:50 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 161 км | 1:51 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 162 км | 1:52 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 163 км | 1:52 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 168 км | 1:56 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 173 км | 1:58 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 177 км | 2:01 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 180 км | 2:03 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 184 км | 2:05 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 194 км | 2:13 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 196 км | 2:14 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 197 км | 2:15 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 202 км | 2:17 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 205 км | 2:19 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 208 км | 2:20 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 214 км | 2:25 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 217 км | 2:27 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 224 км | 2:30 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 228 км | 2:32 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 234 км | 2:36 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 238 км | 2:39 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 244 км | 2:42 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 250 км | 2:45 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 250 км | 2:45 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 253 км | 2:47 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 259 км | 2:50 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 277 км | 3:00 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 286 км | 3:05 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 292 км | 3:08 |
Хмельницкий - Шумовцы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шумовцы | 301 км | 3:14 |
Шумовцы - Малая Колыбань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Колыбань | 306 км | 3:17 |
Малая Колыбань - Копыстин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копыстин | 309 км | 3:18 |
Копыстин - Прибузьке (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 316 км | 3:23 |
Прибузьке - Пироговцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 322 км | 3:27 |
Пироговцы - Голосков (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голосков | 329 км | 3:33 |
Голосков - Головчинцы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 339 км | 3:44 |
Головчинцы - Подольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подольское | 344 км | 3:47 |
Подольское - Летичев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Летичев | 349 км | 3:51 |
Летичев - Вербка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вербка | 360 км | 4:00 |
Вербка - Дьяковцы (10 км; 0:08) | Хмельницкая область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Дьяковцы | 370 км | 4:09 |
Дьяковцы - Громадское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Громадское | 376 км | 4:12 |
Громадское - Літинські Хутори (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 384 км | 4:18 |
Літинські Хутори - Литин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Литин | 387 км | 4:21 |
Литин - Селище (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селище | 388 км | 4:24 |
Селище - Рыбачье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 393 км | 4:27 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 393 км | 4:28 |
Садовое - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 399 км | 4:31 |
Петрик - Лукашовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 402 км | 4:33 |
Лукашовка - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 406 км | 4:36 |
Ксаверовка - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 409 км | 4:38 |
Лысогора - Зарванцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 412 км | 4:40 |
Зарванцы - Винница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винница | 414 км | 4:43 |
Винница - Щитки (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Щитки | 429 км | 5:00 |
Щитки - Комарив (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Комарив | 439 км | 5:08 |
Комарив - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 443 км | 5:11 |
Вороновица - Чаульское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чаульское | 448 км | 5:15 |
Чаульское - Дубовец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 451 км | 5:17 |
Дубовец - Кудлаи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 452 км | 5:18 |
Кудлаи - Супруновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Супруновка | 458 км | 5:22 |
Супруновка - Медвежья (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медвежья | 460 км | 5:23 |
Медвежья - Гунька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гунька | 462 км | 5:24 |
Гунька - Немиров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немиров | 463 км | 5:25 |
Немиров - Берёзовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 471 км | 5:31 |
Берёзовка - Озеро (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озеро | 473 км | 5:33 |
Озеро - Йосипенки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 474 км | 5:34 |
Йосипенки - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 475 км | 5:36 |
Зарудинцы - Зеленянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 478 км | 5:37 |
Зеленянка - Каролина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каролина | 479 км | 5:37 |
Каролина - Червоное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоное | 482 км | 5:39 |
Червоное - Слободка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка | 487 км | 5:42 |
Слободка - Райгород (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Райгород | 488 км | 5:43 |
Райгород - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 493 км | 5:47 |
Низшая Крапивна - Косаново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косаново | 498 км | 5:51 |
Косаново - Кунка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунка | 505 км | 5:55 |
Кунка - Млынки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Млынки | 513 км | 6:02 |
Млынки - Гайсин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гайсин | 514 км | 6:02 |
Гайсин - Тарасовка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 522 км | 6:11 |
Тарасовка - Тишковка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тишковка | 529 км | 6:17 |
Тишковка - Дубина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубина | 537 км | 6:22 |
Дубина - Краснополка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснополка | 540 км | 6:23 |
Краснополка - Ивангород (7 км; 0:04) | Винницкая область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ивангород | 547 км | 6:28 |
Ивангород - Сычовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сычовка | 549 км | 6:29 |
Сычовка - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 553 км | 6:32 |
Ольшанка - Малая Севастьяновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 555 км | 6:34 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Орадовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орадовка | 560 км | 6:37 |
Орадовка - Россошки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Россошки | 563 км | 6:40 |
Россошки - Паланка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Паланка | 570 км | 6:43 |
Паланка - Умань (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Умань | 575 км | 6:46 |
Умань - Бабанка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабанка | 595 км | 7:00 |
Бабанка - Станиславовка (15 км; 0:09) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславовка | 609 км | 7:09 |
Станиславовка - Торговица (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Торговица | 623 км | 7:17 |
Торговица - Новоархангельск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 626 км | 7:18 |
Новоархангельск - Скалевские Хутора (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 637 км | 7:26 |
Скалевские Хутора - Кринички (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кринички | 639 км | 7:28 |
Кринички - Ольшанка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 645 км | 7:31 |
Ольшанка - Хмелевое (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 673 км | 7:48 |
Хмелевое - Червоная Поляна (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 678 км | 7:51 |
Червоная Поляна - Kalakolove (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 682 км | 7:53 |
Kalakolove - Рассоховатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 684 км | 7:54 |
Рассоховатка - Александровка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 691 км | 7:58 |
Александровка - Великая Виска (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 708 км | 8:08 |
Великая Виска - Шестаковка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 719 км | 8:15 |
Шестаковка - Ивано-Благодатное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 721 км | 8:17 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Новое (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 729 км | 8:21 |
Новое - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 731 км | 8:22 |
Кропивницкий - Подгайцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 745 км | 8:31 |
Подгайцы - Созоновка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Созоновка | 753 км | 8:36 |
Созоновка - Кропивницкий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 754 км | 8:36 |
Кропивницкий - Субботцы (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Субботцы | 773 км | 8:47 |
Субботцы - Константиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Константиновка | 776 км | 8:50 |
Константиновка - Знаменка Вторая (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Знаменка Вторая | 783 км | 8:54 |
Знаменка Вторая - Гостинное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гостинное | 790 км | 8:59 |
Гостинное - Знаменка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Знаменка | 791 км | 9:00 |
Знаменка - Веселка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Веселка | 805 км | 9:09 |
Веселка - Пантаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пантаевка | 809 км | 9:11 |
Пантаевка - Весёлое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Весёлое | 813 км | 9:14 |
Весёлое - Александрия (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрия | 822 км | 9:19 |
Александрия - Куколовка (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Куколовка | 840 км | 9:32 |
Куколовка - Соловьёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Соловьёвка | 845 км | 9:35 |
Соловьёвка - Добронадиевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добронадиевка | 849 км | 9:38 |
Добронадиевка - Першотравневое (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 850 км | 9:38 |
Першотравневое - Зелёный Барвинок (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Барвинок | 856 км | 9:41 |
Зелёный Барвинок - Зелёное (6 км; 0:03) | Кировоградская область - Днепропетровская область | ||
|
Зелёное | 862 км | 9:45 |
Зелёное - Жёлтое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жёлтое | 864 км | 9:46 |
Жёлтое - Калиновка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калиновка | 874 км | 9:51 |
Калиновка - Пятихатки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пятихатки | 879 км | 9:54 |
Пятихатки - Заря (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заря | 885 км | 10:00 |
Заря - Осыковатое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осыковатое | 887 км | 10:02 |
Осыковатое - Саевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саевка | 897 км | 10:07 |
Саевка - Новогуровка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новогуровка | 908 км | 10:13 |
Новогуровка - Божедарвка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Божедарвка | 915 км | 10:17 |
Божедарвка - Алексеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 916 км | 10:18 |
Алексеевка - Адамовка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Адамовка | 924 км | 10:22 |
Адамовка - Мирное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мирное | 928 км | 10:24 |
Мирное - Червоный Став (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоный Став | 930 км | 10:26 |
Червоный Став - Дружба (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дружба | 931 км | 10:27 |
Дружба - Первозвановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первозвановка | 935 км | 10:30 |
Первозвановка - Светлогорское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Светлогорское | 948 км | 10:37 |
Светлогорское - Каменское (22 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменское | 978 км | 11:02 |