Маршрут Снегири - 11-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2088 км; Время пути: 21:37
8 л./100 км * 2088 км ≈ 167 л.
50 руб./л. * 167 л. = 8350 руб.
|
56.50461, 84.85227 | ||
56.50461, 84.85227 - Пашино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пашино | 1 км | 0:01 |
Пашино - Тимирязевское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимирязевское | 4 км | 0:04 |
Тимирязевское - Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городок | 5 км | 0:04 |
Городок - Томск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Томск | 6 км | 0:05 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 8 км | 0:07 |
Серебряный Бор - Чёрная Речка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 14 км | 0:11 |
Чёрная Речка - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 17 км | 0:13 |
Тахтамышево - Кафтанчиково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 21 км | 0:16 |
Кафтанчиково - Кандинка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кандинка | 27 км | 0:19 |
Кандинка - Калтай (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калтай | 30 км | 0:21 |
Калтай - Курлек (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Курлек | 37 км | 0:25 |
Курлек - Варюхино (13 км; 0:11) | Томская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Варюхино | 50 км | 0:37 |
Варюхино - Зеледеево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 57 км | 0:41 |
Зеледеево - Проскоково (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Проскоково | 83 км | 0:55 |
Проскоково - Болотное (49 км; 0:29) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 132 км | 1:25 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 145 км | 1:32 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 179 км | 1:50 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 200 км | 2:02 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 222 км | 2:17 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 229 км | 2:22 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 248 км | 2:35 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 250 км | 2:36 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 281 км | 2:54 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 287 км | 2:58 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 317 км | 3:16 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 344 км | 3:31 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 389 км | 3:55 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 412 км | 4:08 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 482 км | 4:47 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 594 км | 5:49 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 623 км | 6:04 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 718 км | 6:57 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 848 км | 8:10 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 854 км | 8:15 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 883 км | 8:34 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 885 км | 8:36 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 914 км | 9:03 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 917 км | 9:05 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 986 км | 9:53 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1000 км | 10:04 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1034 км | 10:27 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1095 км | 11:10 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1139 км | 11:39 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1152 км | 11:48 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1165 км | 11:57 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1187 км | 12:13 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1210 км | 12:29 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1217 км | 12:33 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1219 км | 12:35 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1230 км | 12:42 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1250 км | 12:56 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1269 км | 13:08 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1284 км | 13:18 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1328 км | 13:49 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1353 км | 14:03 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1364 км | 14:09 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1398 км | 14:29 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1414 км | 14:38 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1415 км | 14:39 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1418 км | 14:40 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1422 км | 14:43 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1430 км | 14:47 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1433 км | 14:49 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1441 км | 14:53 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1444 км | 14:54 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1464 км | 15:06 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 1470 км | 15:10 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1482 км | 15:17 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1493 км | 15:24 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1510 км | 15:37 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1511 км | 15:38 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1528 км | 15:53 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1538 км | 16:02 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1544 км | 16:07 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 1549 км | 16:12 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1556 км | 16:16 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1575 км | 16:27 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1581 км | 16:30 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 1622 км | 16:53 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1638 км | 17:02 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 1655 км | 17:11 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 1663 км | 17:15 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1702 км | 17:37 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1711 км | 17:42 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1724 км | 17:50 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1746 км | 18:02 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1751 км | 18:06 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1754 км | 18:09 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1756 км | 18:10 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1770 км | 18:18 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1785 км | 18:26 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1796 км | 18:32 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1804 км | 18:36 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1806 км | 18:38 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1811 км | 18:43 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 1817 км | 18:46 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1819 км | 18:48 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 1823 км | 18:51 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1826 км | 18:52 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1840 км | 19:02 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 1842 км | 19:03 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 1850 км | 19:08 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 1855 км | 19:12 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 1858 км | 19:14 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 1862 км | 19:17 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 1924 км | 19:59 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 1926 км | 20:01 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 1927 км | 20:01 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 1949 км | 20:13 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 1954 км | 20:16 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 1961 км | 20:20 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 1971 км | 20:25 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 1972 км | 20:26 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 1991 км | 20:37 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 1998 км | 20:43 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 2000 км | 20:44 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 2006 км | 20:48 |
Малая Лая - Именновский (72 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Именновский | 2079 км | 21:30 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2088 км | 21:36 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 2089 км | 21:37 |