Маршрут Смолевичи - Шлыки
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2028 км; Время пути: 25:21
8 л./100 км * 2028 км ≈ 162 л.
50 руб./л. * 162 л. = 8100 руб.
|
Смолевичи | ||
Смолевичи - Лошница (61 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Лошница | 61 км | 0:37 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 87 км | 0:55 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 91 км | 0:57 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 98 км | 1:01 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 155 км | 1:35 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 163 км | 1:41 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 181 км | 1:51 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 193 км | 1:59 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 203 км | 2:07 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 211 км | 2:14 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 220 км | 2:23 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 241 км | 2:40 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 257 км | 2:51 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 276 км | 3:05 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 314 км | 3:33 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 326 км | 3:41 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 333 км | 3:46 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 352 км | 4:24 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 362 км | 4:32 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 373 км | 4:44 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 381 км | 4:51 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 391 км | 4:58 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 403 км | 5:07 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 423 км | 5:22 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 433 км | 5:31 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 441 км | 5:36 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 445 км | 5:39 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 446 км | 5:40 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 482 км | 6:05 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 506 км | 6:29 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 530 км | 6:46 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 537 км | 6:51 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 561 км | 7:12 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 575 км | 7:31 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 585 км | 7:41 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 606 км | 8:02 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 625 км | 8:22 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 628 км | 8:24 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 629 км | 8:26 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 635 км | 8:30 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 637 км | 8:32 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 640 км | 8:33 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 642 км | 8:35 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 643 км | 8:36 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 644 км | 8:36 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 644 км | 8:36 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 646 км | 8:37 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 656 км | 8:43 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 657 км | 8:44 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 659 км | 8:45 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 660 км | 8:46 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 661 км | 8:48 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 691 км | 9:14 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 692 км | 9:14 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 694 км | 9:16 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 702 км | 9:28 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 703 км | 9:28 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 708 км | 9:46 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 711 км | 9:48 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 716 км | 9:51 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 718 км | 9:53 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 721 км | 9:55 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 724 км | 9:56 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 726 км | 9:58 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 728 км | 9:59 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 742 км | 10:08 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 743 км | 10:09 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 751 км | 10:14 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 764 км | 10:23 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 771 км | 10:29 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 775 км | 10:32 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 781 км | 10:37 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 787 км | 10:42 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 791 км | 10:45 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 794 км | 10:47 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 797 км | 10:51 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 806 км | 10:59 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 810 км | 11:02 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 813 км | 11:05 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 825 км | 11:13 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 830 км | 11:19 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 844 км | 11:28 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 845 км | 11:28 |
Владимир - Симонцево (106 км; 1:06) | |||
|
Симонцево | 951 км | 12:35 |
Симонцево - Вязники (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вязники | 970 км | 12:49 |
Вязники - Гороховец (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Гороховец | 1009 км | 13:18 |
Гороховец - Старково (18 км; 0:12) | Владимирская область - Нижегородская область | ||
|
Старково | 1027 км | 13:31 |
Старково - Золино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золино | 1031 км | 13:32 |
Золино - Новосмолинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосмолинский | 1034 км | 13:35 |
Новосмолинский - Смолино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Смолино | 1038 км | 13:37 |
Смолино - Пыра (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пыра | 1054 км | 13:45 |
Пыра - Гавриловка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 1083 км | 14:02 |
Гавриловка - Нижний Новгород (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижний Новгород | 1086 км | 14:03 |
Нижний Новгород - Доскино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доскино | 1090 км | 14:06 |
Доскино - Бурцево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бурцево | 1094 км | 14:08 |
Бурцево - Буревестник (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буревестник | 1094 км | 14:08 |
Буревестник - Елховка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Елховка | 1108 км | 14:15 |
Елховка - Шелокша (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шелокша | 1121 км | 14:23 |
Шелокша - Кстово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кстово | 1128 км | 14:27 |
Кстово - Новоликеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоликеево | 1132 км | 14:29 |
Новоликеево - Шава (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шава | 1146 км | 14:37 |
Шава - Запрудное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Запрудное | 1149 км | 14:39 |
Запрудное - Нива (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Нива | 1174 км | 14:53 |
Нива - Кириково (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кириково | 1189 км | 15:01 |
Кириково - Лысково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лысково | 1190 км | 15:02 |
Лысково - Перекачинский (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Перекачинский | 1244 км | 15:40 |
Перекачинский - Воротынец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Воротынец | 1244 км | 15:41 |
Воротынец - Семьяны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семьяны | 1254 км | 15:46 |
Семьяны - Белавка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белавка | 1260 км | 15:51 |
Белавка - Совхозный (16 км; 0:10) | Нижегородская область - Чувашия | ||
|
Совхозный | 1276 км | 16:01 |
Совхозный - Москакасы (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Москакасы | 1308 км | 16:24 |
Москакасы - Малый Сундырь (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малый Сундырь | 1320 км | 16:32 |
Малый Сундырь - Шобашкаркасы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шобашкаркасы | 1323 км | 16:34 |
Шобашкаркасы - Микши-Энзей (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микши-Энзей | 1328 км | 16:37 |
Микши-Энзей - Хыркасы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хыркасы | 1328 км | 16:37 |
Хыркасы - Яуши (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яуши | 1332 км | 16:40 |
Яуши - Чебоксары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 1336 км | 16:43 |
Чебоксары - Большие Карачуры (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большие Карачуры | 1337 км | 16:44 |
Большие Карачуры - Новые Лапсары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Лапсары | 1339 км | 16:46 |
Новые Лапсары - Лапсары (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лапсары | 1341 км | 16:48 |
Лапсары - Чебоксары (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 1342 км | 16:49 |
Чебоксары - Сятракасы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сятракасы | 1343 км | 16:49 |
Сятракасы - Кугеси (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кугеси | 1346 км | 16:50 |
Кугеси - Чиршкасы (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чиршкасы | 1351 км | 16:58 |
Чиршкасы - Абашево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Абашево | 1353 км | 17:00 |
Абашево - Клычево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клычево | 1356 км | 17:02 |
Клычево - Ситчараки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ситчараки | 1360 км | 17:04 |
Ситчараки - Цивильск (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Цивильск | 1370 км | 17:11 |
Цивильск - Опытный (2 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опытный | 1372 км | 17:21 |
Опытный - Нюрши (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нюрши | 1379 км | 17:26 |
Нюрши - Чиричкасы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чиричкасы | 1383 км | 17:30 |
Чиричкасы - Андреево-Базары (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Андреево-Базары | 1394 км | 17:39 |
Андреево-Базары - Старое Янситово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Янситово | 1402 км | 17:44 |
Старое Янситово - Еметкино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еметкино | 1410 км | 17:50 |
Еметкино - Уразметево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Уразметево | 1419 км | 17:56 |
Уразметево - Старая Тюрлема (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Тюрлема | 1422 км | 17:58 |
Старая Тюрлема - Тюрлема (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюрлема | 1423 км | 17:58 |
Тюрлема - Большое Ходяшево (17 км; 0:09) | Чувашия - Татарстан | ||
|
Большое Ходяшево | 1440 км | 18:08 |
Большое Ходяшево - Луговой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луговой | 1441 км | 18:08 |
Луговой - Татарское Бурнашево (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Татарское Бурнашево | 1453 км | 18:15 |
Татарское Бурнашево - Иннополис (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Иннополис | 1459 км | 18:19 |
Иннополис - Набережные Моркваши (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Набережные Моркваши | 1467 км | 18:25 |
Набережные Моркваши - Казань (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Казань | 1472 км | 18:29 |
Казань - Гильдеево (45 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Гильдеево | 1516 км | 19:12 |
Гильдеево - Богородское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богородское | 1517 км | 19:13 |
Богородское - Ильинский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильинский | 1523 км | 19:17 |
Ильинский - Кулаево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кулаево | 1529 км | 19:23 |
Кулаево - Шали (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шали | 1536 км | 19:28 |
Шали - Алан-Полян (58 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Алан-Полян | 1594 км | 20:09 |
Алан-Полян - Тавларово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тавларово | 1596 км | 20:10 |
Тавларово - Большой Машляк (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большой Машляк | 1604 км | 20:15 |
Большой Машляк - Катмыш (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Катмыш | 1614 км | 20:22 |
Катмыш - Мамыловка (42 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Мамыловка | 1656 км | 20:53 |
Мамыловка - Лекарево (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лекарево | 1683 км | 21:11 |
Лекарево - Хлыстово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хлыстово | 1692 км | 21:17 |
Хлыстово - Большая Качка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Качка | 1693 км | 21:17 |
Большая Качка - Татарские Челны (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Татарские Челны | 1711 км | 21:29 |
Татарские Челны - Менделеевск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Менделеевск | 1718 км | 21:34 |
Менделеевск - Старое Гришкино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старое Гришкино | 1723 км | 21:36 |
Старое Гришкино - Енабердино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енабердино | 1727 км | 21:38 |
Енабердино - Камаево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камаево | 1731 км | 21:40 |
Камаево - Байтеряково (11 км; 0:06) | Татарстан - Удмуртия | ||
|
Байтеряково | 1741 км | 21:47 |
Байтеряково - Алнаши (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алнаши | 1753 км | 21:53 |
Алнаши - Шубино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шубино | 1765 км | 22:01 |
Шубино - Можга (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Можга | 1779 км | 22:10 |
Можга - Можга (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Можга | 1786 км | 22:15 |
Можга - Черёмушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1793 км | 22:20 |
Черёмушки - Горняк (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горняк | 1797 км | 22:23 |
Горняк - Новый Карамбай (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Карамбай | 1803 км | 22:27 |
Новый Карамбай - Бальзяшур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бальзяшур | 1809 км | 22:31 |
Бальзяшур - Бобья-Уча (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобья-Уча | 1816 км | 22:36 |
Бобья-Уча - Ильинское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1821 км | 22:39 |
Ильинское - Абдэс-Урдэс (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Абдэс-Урдэс | 1826 км | 22:42 |
Абдэс-Урдэс - Баграш-Бигра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Баграш-Бигра | 1833 км | 22:47 |
Баграш-Бигра - Малая Пурга (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Пурга | 1837 км | 22:50 |
Малая Пурга - Миндерево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миндерево | 1841 км | 22:53 |
Миндерево - Пугачёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пугачёво | 1846 км | 22:56 |
Пугачёво - Юськи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юськи | 1852 км | 23:00 |
Юськи - Совхозный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Совхозный | 1856 км | 23:02 |
Совхозный - Большая Венья (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большая Венья | 1862 км | 23:06 |
Большая Венья - Малая Венья (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Венья | 1863 км | 23:08 |
Малая Венья - Ижевск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ижевск | 1865 км | 23:09 |
Ижевск - Каменное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменное | 1871 км | 23:13 |
Каменное - Мещеряки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мещеряки | 1873 км | 23:14 |
Мещеряки - Завьялово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Завьялово | 1876 км | 23:16 |
Завьялово - Южный-2 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный-2 | 1877 км | 23:17 |
Южный-2 - Пугачёвский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1878 км | 23:18 |
Пугачёвский - Завьялово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Завьялово | 1879 км | 23:18 |
Завьялово - Новое Мартьяново (7 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новое Мартьяново | 1886 км | 23:32 |
Новое Мартьяново - Якшур (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Якшур | 1895 км | 23:38 |
Якшур - Семёново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёново | 1898 км | 23:40 |
Семёново - Италмас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Италмас | 1899 км | 23:41 |
Италмас - Банное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Банное | 1907 км | 23:47 |
Банное - С/о Дальний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
С/о Дальний | 1910 км | 23:49 |
С/о Дальний - Болгуры (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Болгуры | 1917 км | 23:54 |
Болгуры - Двигатель (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Двигатель | 1928 км | 24:01 |
Двигатель - Воткинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воткинск | 1930 км | 24:02 |
Воткинск - Пихтовка (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пихтовка | 1952 км | 24:21 |
Пихтовка - Кельчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кельчино | 1964 км | 24:28 |
Кельчино - Полозово (20 км; 0:14) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Полозово | 1984 км | 24:43 |
Полозово - Красный Яр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1988 км | 24:45 |
Красный Яр - Черновское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черновское | 2004 км | 24:56 |
Черновское - Шлыки (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шлыки | 2029 км | 25:21 |