Маршрут Смирных - Абан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 5226 км; Время пути: 59:25
8 л./100 км * 5226 км ≈ 418 л.
50 руб./л. * 418 л. = 20900 руб.
|
Смирных | ||
Смирных - Буюклы (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Буюклы | 22 км | 0:16 |
Буюклы - Леонидово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Леонидово | 53 км | 0:37 |
Леонидово - Тихменево (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тихменево | 64 км | 0:48 |
Тихменево - Гастелло (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Гастелло | 76 км | 1:00 |
Гастелло - Новое (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Новое | 105 км | 1:22 |
Новое - Макаров (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Макаров | 138 км | 1:45 |
Макаров - Поречье (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поречье | 144 км | 1:48 |
Поречье - Восточное (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Восточное | 179 км | 2:13 |
Восточное - Ильинское (81 км; 1:04) | |||
|
Ильинское | 260 км | 3:17 |
Ильинское - Пензенское (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пензенское | 271 км | 3:27 |
Пензенское - Томари (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Томари | 290 км | 3:46 |
Томари - Чехов (46 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Чехов | 335 км | 4:36 |
Чехов - Костромское (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Костромское | 352 км | 4:53 |
Костромское - Пионеры (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пионеры | 358 км | 4:58 |
Пионеры - Яблочное (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Яблочное | 369 км | 5:11 |
Яблочное - Холмск (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Холмск | 374 км | 5:16 |
Холмск - Симаково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Симаково | 375 км | 5:17 |
Симаково - Ванино (274 км; 6:52) | Сахалинская область - Хабаровский край | ||
|
Ванино | 648 км | 12:10 |
Ванино - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 655 км | 12:20 |
Октябрьский - Лидога (322 км; 3:38) | |||
|
Лидога | 977 км | 15:59 |
Лидога - Даерга (43 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Даерга | 1019 км | 16:33 |
Даерга - Дада (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дада | 1031 км | 16:41 |
Дада - Дубовый Мыс (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубовый Мыс | 1036 км | 16:44 |
Дубовый Мыс - Маяк (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Маяк | 1071 км | 17:07 |
Маяк - Челны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Челны | 1089 км | 17:21 |
Челны - Таёжное (52 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Таёжное | 1140 км | 17:58 |
Таёжное - Анастасьевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Анастасьевка | 1144 км | 18:01 |
Анастасьевка - Князе-Волконское (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Князе-Волконское | 1159 км | 18:13 |
Князе-Волконское - Сергеевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сергеевка | 1165 км | 18:18 |
Сергеевка - Чёрная Речка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1171 км | 18:22 |
Чёрная Речка - Восточное (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Восточное | 1176 км | 18:26 |
Восточное - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 1179 км | 18:28 |
Мирное - Тополево (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тополево | 1184 км | 18:32 |
Тополево - Хабаровск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хабаровск | 1185 км | 18:33 |
Хабаровск - Приамурский (20 км; 0:14) | Хабаровский край - Еврейская автономная область | ||
|
Приамурский | 1205 км | 18:47 |
Приамурский - Николаевка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1216 км | 18:53 |
Николаевка - Ключевое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ключевое | 1220 км | 18:55 |
Ключевое - Камышовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышовка | 1230 км | 19:01 |
Камышовка - Волочаевка-2 (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочаевка-2 | 1234 км | 19:04 |
Волочаевка-2 - Волочаевка-1 (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волочаевка-1 | 1240 км | 19:07 |
Волочаевка-1 - Партизанское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Партизанское | 1242 км | 19:09 |
Партизанское - Песчаное (49 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Песчаное | 1291 км | 19:37 |
Песчаное - Смидович (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смидович | 1293 км | 19:38 |
Смидович - Белгородское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Белгородское | 1302 км | 19:44 |
Белгородское - Аур (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Аур | 1326 км | 20:01 |
Аур - Кирга (56 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Кирга | 1382 км | 20:38 |
Кирга - Семисточный (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семисточный | 1402 км | 20:50 |
Семисточный - Бира (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бира | 1417 км | 20:57 |
Бира - Будукан (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будукан | 1435 км | 21:07 |
Будукан - Лондоко-завод (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Лондоко-завод | 1463 км | 21:23 |
Лондоко-завод - Теплоозёрск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Теплоозёрск | 1464 км | 21:24 |
Теплоозёрск - Двуречье (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Двуречье | 1492 км | 21:41 |
Двуречье - Облучье (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Облучье | 1535 км | 22:04 |
Облучье - Ядрино (3 км; 0:01) | Еврейская автономная область - Амурская область | ||
|
Ядрино | 1538 км | 22:06 |
Ядрино - Николаевка (138 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1675 км | 23:41 |
Николаевка - Новобурейский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новобурейский | 1677 км | 23:42 |
Новобурейский - Долдыкан (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Долдыкан | 1687 км | 23:48 |
Долдыкан - Родионовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Родионовка | 1704 км | 23:59 |
Родионовка - Романовка (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Романовка | 1760 км | 24:37 |
Романовка - Амурское (64 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Амурское | 1824 км | 25:21 |
Амурское - Борисполь (38 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Борисполь | 1861 км | 25:45 |
Борисполь - Циолковский (89 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Циолковский | 1950 км | 26:44 |
Циолковский - Шимановск (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шимановск | 1991 км | 27:12 |
Шимановск - Магдагачи (231 км; 2:36) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 2222 км | 29:49 |
Магдагачи - Гонжа (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Гонжа | 2253 км | 30:10 |
Гонжа - Гудачи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гудачи | 2268 км | 30:21 |
Гудачи - Сковородино (114 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Сковородино | 2382 км | 31:38 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 2620 км | 34:13 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 2664 км | 34:37 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 2686 км | 34:49 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 2950 км | 37:13 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 2986 км | 37:33 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 2989 км | 37:34 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 3011 км | 37:47 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 3055 км | 38:12 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 3071 км | 38:21 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 3081 км | 38:27 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 3088 км | 38:31 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 3100 км | 38:37 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 3112 км | 38:44 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 3164 км | 39:12 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 3173 км | 39:16 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 3246 км | 39:56 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 3287 км | 40:20 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 3292 км | 40:23 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 3298 км | 40:26 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 3308 км | 40:32 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 3321 км | 40:39 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 3342 км | 40:52 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 3346 км | 40:54 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 3349 км | 40:56 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 3366 км | 41:05 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 3388 км | 41:17 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 3399 км | 41:23 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 3437 км | 41:44 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 3459 км | 41:56 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 3473 км | 42:04 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 3492 км | 42:14 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 3502 км | 42:19 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 3514 км | 42:26 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 3573 км | 42:58 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 3580 км | 43:03 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 3605 км | 43:16 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 3644 км | 43:37 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 3649 км | 43:40 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 3665 км | 43:49 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 3668 км | 43:51 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 3678 км | 43:56 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 3684 км | 44:00 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 3718 км | 44:18 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 3727 км | 44:23 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 3742 км | 44:32 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 3782 км | 44:54 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 3795 км | 45:00 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 3804 км | 45:06 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 3823 км | 45:16 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 3835 км | 45:22 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 3865 км | 45:39 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 3872 км | 45:42 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 3889 км | 45:52 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 3902 км | 45:59 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 3919 км | 46:08 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 3932 км | 46:15 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 3939 км | 46:19 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3943 км | 46:22 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 3952 км | 46:27 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 3962 км | 46:33 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 3967 км | 46:36 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 3974 км | 46:40 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 3978 км | 46:44 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 3985 км | 46:47 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 3996 км | 46:54 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 4006 км | 46:59 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 4010 км | 47:01 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 4014 км | 47:04 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 4026 км | 47:11 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 4029 км | 47:12 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 4032 км | 47:14 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 4038 км | 47:17 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 4040 км | 47:18 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 4046 км | 47:21 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 4050 км | 47:24 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 4061 км | 47:30 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 4066 км | 47:32 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 4091 км | 47:46 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 4110 км | 48:00 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 4120 км | 48:05 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 4132 км | 48:12 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 4159 км | 48:26 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 4169 км | 48:31 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 4226 км | 49:07 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 4237 км | 49:13 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 4239 км | 49:15 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 4250 км | 49:21 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 4276 км | 49:35 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 4279 км | 49:37 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 4283 км | 49:39 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 4285 км | 49:41 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 4286 км | 49:42 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 4287 км | 49:43 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 4289 км | 49:45 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 4290 км | 49:46 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 4297 км | 49:50 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 4357 км | 50:23 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 4385 км | 50:42 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 4397 км | 50:54 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 4430 км | 51:21 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 4431 км | 51:22 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 4433 км | 51:25 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 4439 км | 51:31 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 4455 км | 51:43 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 4460 км | 51:46 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 4469 км | 51:52 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 4476 км | 51:55 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 4483 км | 51:59 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 4512 км | 52:15 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4522 км | 52:21 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 4530 км | 52:25 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 4535 км | 52:28 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 4569 км | 52:47 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 4593 км | 53:00 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 4623 км | 53:16 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 4625 км | 53:17 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 4628 км | 53:19 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 4643 км | 53:29 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 4647 км | 53:31 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 4685 км | 53:52 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 4713 км | 54:07 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 4715 км | 54:08 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 4730 км | 54:17 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 4743 км | 54:23 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 4751 км | 54:28 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 4771 км | 54:41 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 4790 км | 54:51 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 4808 км | 55:01 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 4811 км | 55:02 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 4812 км | 55:03 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 4827 км | 55:11 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 4869 км | 55:34 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 4874 км | 55:37 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 4883 км | 55:42 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 4920 км | 56:03 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 4941 км | 56:15 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 4951 км | 56:20 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 4961 км | 56:26 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 4968 км | 56:30 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 4989 км | 56:41 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 5019 км | 56:57 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 5036 км | 57:07 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 5056 км | 57:19 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 5109 км | 57:48 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 5132 км | 58:01 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 5140 км | 58:05 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 5143 км | 58:09 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 5150 км | 58:13 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 5157 км | 58:17 |
Иланский - Соколовка (36 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Соколовка | 5194 км | 58:50 |
Соколовка - Устьянск (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Устьянск | 5208 км | 59:05 |
Устьянск - Абан (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абан | 5228 км | 59:25 |