Маршрут Скидель - Абаза
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4920 км; Время пути: 57:13
8 л./100 км * 4920 км ≈ 394 л.
50 руб./л. * 394 л. = 19700 руб.
|
Скидель | ||
Скидель - Щучин (33 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Щучин | 33 км | 0:21 |
Щучин - Плянты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плянты | 34 км | 0:22 |
Плянты - Можейково (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Можейково | 52 км | 0:39 |
Можейково - Морино (55 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Морино | 106 км | 1:24 |
Морино - Воложин (62 км; 0:46) | Гродненская область - Минская область | ||
|
Воложин | 168 км | 2:10 |
Воложин - Бобровичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобровичи | 172 км | 2:15 |
Бобровичи - Першаи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першаи | 180 км | 2:20 |
Першаи - Раков (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Раков | 208 км | 2:39 |
Раков - Петришки (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Петришки | 226 км | 2:49 |
Петришки - Касынь (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Касынь | 243 км | 3:00 |
Касынь - Вишнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 247 км | 3:02 |
Вишнёвка - Паперня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паперня | 249 км | 3:03 |
Паперня - Марьяливо КИЗ (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Марьяливо КИЗ | 255 км | 3:06 |
Марьяливо КИЗ - Острошицкий Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Острошицкий Городок | 257 км | 3:07 |
Острошицкий Городок - Околица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Околица | 259 км | 3:09 |
Околица - Слобода (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Слобода | 271 км | 3:17 |
Слобода - Слобода (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Слобода | 289 км | 3:29 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 348 км | 4:04 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 375 км | 4:22 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 379 км | 4:24 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 385 км | 4:28 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 442 км | 5:02 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 451 км | 5:08 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 468 км | 5:18 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 480 км | 5:26 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 490 км | 5:34 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 498 км | 5:41 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 508 км | 5:50 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 528 км | 6:07 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 545 км | 6:18 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 563 км | 6:32 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 601 км | 7:00 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 614 км | 7:08 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 620 км | 7:13 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 639 км | 7:51 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 649 км | 7:59 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 660 км | 8:11 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 668 км | 8:18 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 678 км | 8:25 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 691 км | 8:34 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 710 км | 8:49 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 720 км | 8:58 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 728 км | 9:03 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 732 км | 9:06 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 733 км | 9:07 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 770 км | 9:32 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 793 км | 9:56 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 817 км | 10:13 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 824 км | 10:18 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 848 км | 10:39 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 862 км | 10:58 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 872 км | 11:08 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 894 км | 11:29 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 912 км | 11:49 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 915 км | 11:51 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 916 км | 11:53 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 923 км | 11:57 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 924 км | 11:59 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 927 км | 12:01 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 929 км | 12:02 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 930 км | 12:03 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 931 км | 12:03 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 931 км | 12:04 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 933 км | 12:04 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 943 км | 12:10 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 945 км | 12:11 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 946 км | 12:12 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 947 км | 12:13 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 948 км | 12:15 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 979 км | 12:41 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 979 км | 12:42 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 981 км | 12:43 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 989 км | 12:55 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 990 км | 12:55 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 995 км | 13:13 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 998 км | 13:15 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 1003 км | 13:18 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 1005 км | 13:20 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 1008 км | 13:22 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 1011 км | 13:24 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 1013 км | 13:25 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 1015 км | 13:26 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 1029 км | 13:35 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1030 км | 13:36 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 1038 км | 13:41 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 1051 км | 13:51 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 1058 км | 13:56 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 1062 км | 13:59 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1068 км | 14:04 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 1074 км | 14:09 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 1079 км | 14:12 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 1081 км | 14:14 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 1084 км | 14:18 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 1094 км | 14:26 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 1097 км | 14:29 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 1100 км | 14:32 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 1112 км | 14:40 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 1118 км | 14:46 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 1131 км | 14:55 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 1132 км | 14:55 |
Владимир - Симонцево (106 км; 1:06) | |||
|
Симонцево | 1238 км | 16:02 |
Симонцево - Вязники (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вязники | 1257 км | 16:16 |
Вязники - Гороховец (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Гороховец | 1296 км | 16:45 |
Гороховец - Старково (18 км; 0:12) | Владимирская область - Нижегородская область | ||
|
Старково | 1314 км | 16:58 |
Старково - Золино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золино | 1318 км | 16:59 |
Золино - Новосмолинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосмолинский | 1321 км | 17:02 |
Новосмолинский - Смолино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Смолино | 1325 км | 17:04 |
Смолино - Пыра (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пыра | 1341 км | 17:12 |
Пыра - Гавриловка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 1370 км | 17:29 |
Гавриловка - Нижний Новгород (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижний Новгород | 1373 км | 17:31 |
Нижний Новгород - Доскино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доскино | 1378 км | 17:33 |
Доскино - Бурцево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бурцево | 1382 км | 17:35 |
Бурцево - Буревестник (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буревестник | 1382 км | 17:35 |
Буревестник - Елховка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Елховка | 1395 км | 17:42 |
Елховка - Шелокша (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шелокша | 1408 км | 17:50 |
Шелокша - Кстово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кстово | 1415 км | 17:54 |
Кстово - Новоликеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоликеево | 1420 км | 17:56 |
Новоликеево - Шава (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шава | 1433 км | 18:04 |
Шава - Запрудное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Запрудное | 1436 км | 18:06 |
Запрудное - Нива (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Нива | 1461 км | 18:20 |
Нива - Кириково (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кириково | 1476 км | 18:28 |
Кириково - Лысково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лысково | 1477 км | 18:29 |
Лысково - Перекачинский (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Перекачинский | 1531 км | 19:07 |
Перекачинский - Воротынец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Воротынец | 1532 км | 19:08 |
Воротынец - Семьяны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семьяны | 1541 км | 19:13 |
Семьяны - Белавка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белавка | 1548 км | 19:18 |
Белавка - Совхозный (16 км; 0:10) | Нижегородская область - Чувашия | ||
|
Совхозный | 1564 км | 19:28 |
Совхозный - Москакасы (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Москакасы | 1595 км | 19:51 |
Москакасы - Малый Сундырь (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малый Сундырь | 1607 км | 19:59 |
Малый Сундырь - Шобашкаркасы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шобашкаркасы | 1610 км | 20:01 |
Шобашкаркасы - Микши-Энзей (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микши-Энзей | 1615 км | 20:04 |
Микши-Энзей - Хыркасы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хыркасы | 1615 км | 20:04 |
Хыркасы - Яуши (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яуши | 1619 км | 20:07 |
Яуши - Чебоксары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 1623 км | 20:10 |
Чебоксары - Большие Карачуры (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большие Карачуры | 1624 км | 20:11 |
Большие Карачуры - Новые Лапсары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Лапсары | 1627 км | 20:13 |
Новые Лапсары - Лапсары (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лапсары | 1629 км | 20:15 |
Лапсары - Чебоксары (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чебоксары | 1630 км | 20:16 |
Чебоксары - Сятракасы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сятракасы | 1631 км | 20:16 |
Сятракасы - Кугеси (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кугеси | 1633 км | 20:17 |
Кугеси - Чиршкасы (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чиршкасы | 1638 км | 20:25 |
Чиршкасы - Абашево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Абашево | 1641 км | 20:27 |
Абашево - Клычево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клычево | 1644 км | 20:29 |
Клычево - Ситчараки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ситчараки | 1647 км | 20:31 |
Ситчараки - Цивильск (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Цивильск | 1657 км | 20:38 |
Цивильск - Опытный (2 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опытный | 1659 км | 20:48 |
Опытный - Нюрши (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нюрши | 1667 км | 20:53 |
Нюрши - Чиричкасы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чиричкасы | 1671 км | 20:57 |
Чиричкасы - Андреево-Базары (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Андреево-Базары | 1681 км | 21:06 |
Андреево-Базары - Старое Янситово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Янситово | 1689 км | 21:12 |
Старое Янситово - Еметкино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еметкино | 1697 км | 21:17 |
Еметкино - Уразметево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Уразметево | 1706 км | 21:23 |
Уразметево - Старая Тюрлема (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Тюрлема | 1709 км | 21:25 |
Старая Тюрлема - Тюрлема (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюрлема | 1710 км | 21:25 |
Тюрлема - Большое Ходяшево (17 км; 0:09) | Чувашия - Татарстан | ||
|
Большое Ходяшево | 1727 км | 21:35 |
Большое Ходяшево - Луговой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луговой | 1728 км | 21:35 |
Луговой - Татарское Бурнашево (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Татарское Бурнашево | 1740 км | 21:42 |
Татарское Бурнашево - Иннополис (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Иннополис | 1746 км | 21:46 |
Иннополис - Набережные Моркваши (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Набережные Моркваши | 1755 км | 21:52 |
Набережные Моркваши - Казань (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Казань | 1759 км | 21:56 |
Казань - Гильдеево (45 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Гильдеево | 1804 км | 22:39 |
Гильдеево - Богородское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богородское | 1804 км | 22:40 |
Богородское - Ильинский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильинский | 1810 км | 22:44 |
Ильинский - Кулаево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кулаево | 1816 км | 22:50 |
Кулаево - Шали (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шали | 1823 км | 22:55 |
Шали - Алан-Полян (58 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Алан-Полян | 1881 км | 23:36 |
Алан-Полян - Тавларово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тавларово | 1884 км | 23:37 |
Тавларово - Большой Машляк (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большой Машляк | 1891 км | 23:42 |
Большой Машляк - Катмыш (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Катмыш | 1901 км | 23:49 |
Катмыш - Мамыловка (42 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Мамыловка | 1943 км | 24:20 |
Мамыловка - Лекарево (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лекарево | 1970 км | 24:38 |
Лекарево - Хлыстово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хлыстово | 1980 км | 24:44 |
Хлыстово - Большая Качка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Качка | 1980 км | 24:44 |
Большая Качка - Поспелово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Поспелово | 1997 км | 24:56 |
Поспелово - Набережные Челны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 2004 км | 25:01 |
Набережные Челны - Сосновый Бор (33 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 2036 км | 25:33 |
Сосновый Бор - Верхний Такермен (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхний Такермен | 2040 км | 25:35 |
Верхний Такермен - Кузембетьево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузембетьево | 2044 км | 25:38 |
Кузембетьево - Коноваловка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Коноваловка | 2059 км | 25:48 |
Коноваловка - Мензелинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мензелинск | 2067 км | 25:54 |
Мензелинск - Аю (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Аю | 2083 км | 26:07 |
Аю - Поисево (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Поисево | 2100 км | 26:18 |
Поисево - Старое Байсарово (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старое Байсарово | 2124 км | 26:31 |
Старое Байсарово - Исаметово (15 км; 0:09) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исаметово | 2139 км | 26:41 |
Исаметово - Старокуктово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старокуктово | 2149 км | 26:48 |
Старокуктово - Верхнеяркеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнеяркеево | 2154 км | 26:51 |
Верхнеяркеево - Ишкарово (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишкарово | 2170 км | 27:03 |
Ишкарово - Лаяшты (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лаяшты | 2175 км | 27:08 |
Лаяшты - Асяново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Асяново | 2183 км | 27:14 |
Асяново - Султанбеково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Султанбеково | 2192 км | 27:20 |
Султанбеково - Таймурзино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таймурзино | 2196 км | 27:22 |
Таймурзино - Ивачево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивачево | 2209 км | 27:29 |
Ивачево - Карача-Елга (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карача-Елга | 2222 км | 27:36 |
Карача-Елга - Якупово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Якупово | 2233 км | 27:43 |
Якупово - Старокурмашево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старокурмашево | 2239 км | 27:47 |
Старокурмашево - Среднеакбашево (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Среднеакбашево | 2265 км | 28:02 |
Среднеакбашево - Волково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волково | 2273 км | 28:07 |
Волково - Подымалово (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подымалово | 2282 км | 28:11 |
Подымалово - Уфа (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Уфа | 2294 км | 28:18 |
Уфа - Ленинское (53 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2347 км | 29:03 |
Ленинское - Балтика (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балтика | 2348 км | 29:03 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2362 км | 29:14 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2370 км | 29:19 |
Тикеево - Сим (59 км; 0:38) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2430 км | 29:58 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2485 км | 30:29 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2513 км | 30:44 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2541 км | 31:00 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2543 км | 31:01 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2604 км | 31:39 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Боровое | 2635 км | 32:00 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Травники | 2651 км | 32:18 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2663 км | 32:27 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2682 км | 32:41 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2704 км | 32:57 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2712 км | 33:02 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2713 км | 33:03 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2718 км | 33:06 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2731 км | 33:14 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2753 км | 33:29 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2765 км | 33:38 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2769 км | 33:40 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2791 км | 33:55 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2808 км | 34:06 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Козино | 2817 км | 34:12 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2819 км | 34:14 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2837 км | 34:25 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2852 км | 34:36 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2866 км | 34:45 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2895 км | 35:04 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2898 км | 35:06 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2933 км | 35:30 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2967 км | 35:52 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2971 км | 35:55 |
Логоушка - Курган (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курган | 2980 км | 36:01 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2997 км | 36:14 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 3013 км | 36:25 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 3014 км | 36:26 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 3028 км | 36:35 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 3057 км | 36:55 |
Камышное - Степное (80 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Степное | 3137 км | 37:41 |
Степное - Петухово (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Петухово | 3169 км | 37:58 |
Петухово - Мамлютка (53 км; 0:30) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Мамлютка | 3221 км | 38:29 |
Мамлютка - Покровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 3225 км | 38:31 |
Покровка - Петерфельд (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Петерфельд | 3242 км | 38:40 |
Петерфельд - Петропавловск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петропавловск | 3250 км | 38:44 |
Петропавловск - Белое (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Белое | 3266 км | 39:01 |
Белое - Пеньково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пеньково | 3269 км | 39:04 |
Пеньково - Знаменское (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Знаменское | 3293 км | 39:16 |
Знаменское - Булаево (52 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Булаево | 3345 км | 39:45 |
Булаево - Исилькуль (50 км; 0:28) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Исилькуль | 3396 км | 40:14 |
Исилькуль - Северное (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Северное | 3457 км | 40:57 |
Северное - Пикетное (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пикетное | 3470 км | 41:11 |
Пикетное - Поповка (57 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Поповка | 3527 км | 41:48 |
Поповка - Омск (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Омск | 3541 км | 41:55 |
Омск - Ракитинка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ракитинка | 3554 км | 42:02 |
Ракитинка - Октябрьский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3564 км | 42:08 |
Октябрьский - Немировка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Немировка | 3579 км | 42:16 |
Немировка - Татарск (145 км; 1:19) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3724 км | 43:36 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3817 км | 44:27 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3848 км | 44:43 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Убинское | 3961 км | 45:45 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 4029 км | 46:22 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 4053 км | 46:35 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 4096 км | 46:59 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 4125 км | 47:14 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 4154 км | 47:34 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 4162 км | 47:38 |
Обь - Новосибирск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 4173 км | 47:47 |
Новосибирск - Раздольное (26 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Раздольное | 4198 км | 48:08 |
Раздольное - Гусиный Брод (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 4206 км | 48:15 |
Гусиный Брод - Плотниково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плотниково | 4217 км | 48:22 |
Плотниково - Восточная (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Восточная | 4222 км | 48:28 |
Восточная - Усть-Каменка (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 4248 км | 48:45 |
Усть-Каменка - Владимировка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Владимировка | 4259 км | 48:53 |
Владимировка - Лебедево (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лебедево | 4282 км | 49:08 |
Лебедево - Юрты (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юрты | 4314 км | 49:29 |
Юрты - Степногутово (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степногутово | 4325 км | 49:37 |
Степногутово - Журавлёво (9 км; 0:06) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Журавлёво | 4334 км | 49:43 |
Журавлёво - Красное (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Красное | 4364 км | 50:03 |
Красное - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (50 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 4414 км | 50:37 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Полысаево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Полысаево | 4426 км | 50:48 |
Полысаево - Грамотеино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 4436 км | 50:54 |
Грамотеино - Инской (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Инской | 4446 км | 50:59 |
Инской - Школьный (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Школьный | 4508 км | 51:33 |
Школьный - Прокопьевск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прокопьевск | 4519 км | 51:39 |
Прокопьевск - Лучшево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучшево | 4526 км | 51:43 |
Лучшево - Калачево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калачево | 4535 км | 51:48 |
Калачево - Рассвет (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рассвет | 4541 км | 51:52 |
Рассвет - Новокузнецк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 4546 км | 51:55 |
Новокузнецк - Николаевка (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Николаевка | 4579 км | 52:18 |
Николаевка - Мундыбаш (44 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Мундыбаш | 4623 км | 52:47 |
Мундыбаш - Темиртау (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Темиртау | 4641 км | 52:59 |
Темиртау - Каз (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каз | 4650 км | 53:05 |
Каз - Чугунаш (38 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Чугунаш | 4688 км | 53:31 |
Чугунаш - Таштагол (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Таштагол | 4701 км | 53:39 |
Таштагол - Усть-Кабырза (64 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Усть-Кабырза | 4765 км | 54:41 |
Усть-Кабырза - Верхний Таштып (91 км; 1:31) | Кемеровская область - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Верхний Таштып | 4856 км | 56:12 |
Верхний Таштып - Анчул (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анчул | 4859 км | 56:15 |
Анчул - Нижние Сиры (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Нижние Сиры | 4881 км | 56:37 |
Нижние Сиры - Большая Сея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большая Сея | 4883 км | 56:40 |
Большая Сея - Малая Сея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Сея | 4885 км | 56:42 |
Малая Сея - Таштып (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Таштып | 4891 км | 56:48 |
Таштып - Абаза (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Абаза | 4922 км | 57:13 |