Маршрут Сернур - Абаза
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3316 км; Время пути: 38:02
8 л./100 км * 3316 км ≈ 265 л.
50 руб./л. * 265 л. = 13250 руб.
|
Сернур | ||
Сернур - Верхний Кугенер (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Кугенер | 6 км | 0:04 |
Верхний Кугенер - Елеево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Елеево | 19 км | 0:13 |
Елеево - Мари-Турек (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мари-Турек | 34 км | 0:24 |
Мари-Турек - Алексеевское (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Алексеевское | 45 км | 0:33 |
Алексеевское - Большой Карлыган (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большой Карлыган | 73 км | 0:51 |
Большой Карлыган - Арбор (10 км; 0:07) | Марий Эл - Татарстан | ||
|
Арбор | 83 км | 0:59 |
Арбор - Ципья (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ципья | 89 км | 1:03 |
Ципья - Смаиль (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Смаиль | 101 км | 1:12 |
Смаиль - Ура (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ура | 105 км | 1:14 |
Ура - Шишинер (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шишинер | 105 км | 1:14 |
Шишинер - Дерюшево (7 км; 0:05) | Татарстан - Кировская область | ||
|
Дерюшево | 112 км | 1:19 |
Дерюшево - Старая Коса (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Коса | 114 км | 1:21 |
Старая Коса - Савали (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савали | 118 км | 1:24 |
Савали - Мелеть (21 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мелеть | 140 км | 1:47 |
Мелеть - Константиновка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Константиновка | 146 км | 1:54 |
Константиновка - Малая Кильмезь (32 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Малая Кильмезь | 178 км | 2:27 |
Малая Кильмезь - Кильмезь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кильмезь | 179 км | 2:29 |
Кильмезь - Зимник (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зимник | 188 км | 2:35 |
Зимник - Вихарево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вихарево | 197 км | 2:42 |
Вихарево - Муки-Какси (8 км; 0:04) | Кировская область - Удмуртия | ||
|
Муки-Какси | 205 км | 2:46 |
Муки-Какси - Сюрек (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сюрек | 205 км | 2:47 |
Сюрек - Сюмси (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сюмси | 226 км | 3:01 |
Сюмси - Селты (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Селты | 267 км | 3:28 |
Селты - Колесур (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колесур | 279 км | 3:36 |
Колесур - Узи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Узи | 290 км | 3:43 |
Узи - Новые Зятцы (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новые Зятцы | 304 км | 3:53 |
Новые Зятцы - Комсомолец (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Комсомолец | 333 км | 4:12 |
Комсомолец - Игра (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Игра | 337 км | 4:15 |
Игра - Кабачигурт (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кабачигурт | 344 км | 4:20 |
Кабачигурт - Зура (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зура | 362 км | 4:32 |
Зура - Сюрногурт (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сюрногурт | 376 км | 4:41 |
Сюрногурт - Малая Чепца (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малая Чепца | 384 км | 4:47 |
Малая Чепца - Дебёсы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дебёсы | 385 км | 4:47 |
Дебёсы - Нижняя Пыхта (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нижняя Пыхта | 400 км | 4:57 |
Нижняя Пыхта - Кленовка (21 км; 0:11) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Кленовка | 420 км | 5:09 |
Кленовка - Юрково (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрково | 442 км | 5:22 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 492 км | 5:51 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 518 км | 6:08 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 524 км | 6:12 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 529 км | 6:15 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 540 км | 6:24 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 543 км | 6:26 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 544 км | 6:27 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 561 км | 6:40 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 565 км | 6:43 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 572 км | 6:48 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 576 км | 6:50 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 578 км | 6:51 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 589 км | 6:57 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 596 км | 7:02 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 597 км | 7:03 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 604 км | 7:07 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 609 км | 7:11 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 633 км | 7:26 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 641 км | 7:32 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 648 км | 7:37 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 650 км | 7:39 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 666 км | 7:48 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 703 км | 8:08 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 746 км | 8:31 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 776 км | 8:48 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 805 км | 9:04 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 822 км | 9:13 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 853 км | 9:30 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 877 км | 9:44 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 893 км | 9:54 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 898 км | 9:57 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 900 км | 9:58 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 908 км | 10:03 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 911 км | 10:04 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 941 км | 10:28 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 946 км | 10:31 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 949 км | 10:33 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 950 км | 10:34 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 958 км | 10:39 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 962 км | 10:43 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 971 км | 10:48 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 972 км | 10:49 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 995 км | 11:02 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1008 км | 11:09 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1012 км | 11:11 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1014 км | 11:12 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1015 км | 11:13 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1042 км | 11:30 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1053 км | 11:36 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1061 км | 11:40 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1076 км | 11:49 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1096 км | 11:59 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1111 км | 12:07 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1127 км | 12:17 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1143 км | 12:26 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1184 км | 12:48 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1190 км | 12:52 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1209 км | 13:03 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1217 км | 13:08 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1222 км | 13:12 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1227 км | 13:15 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1234 км | 13:21 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1239 км | 13:26 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1256 км | 13:41 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1270 км | 13:53 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1273 км | 13:56 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1282 км | 14:01 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1295 км | 14:09 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1302 км | 14:14 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1317 км | 14:22 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1321 км | 14:25 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1334 км | 14:32 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1336 км | 14:33 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1337 км | 14:34 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1347 км | 14:39 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1349 км | 14:41 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1353 км | 14:42 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1368 км | 14:51 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1402 км | 15:15 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1410 км | 15:20 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1438 км | 15:36 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1482 км | 16:03 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1497 км | 16:13 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1514 км | 16:25 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1535 км | 16:38 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1545 км | 16:45 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1548 км | 16:47 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1555 км | 16:52 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1577 км | 17:06 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1597 км | 17:20 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1613 км | 17:32 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1626 км | 17:41 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1671 км | 18:10 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1721 км | 18:44 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1765 км | 19:16 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1778 км | 19:25 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1844 км | 20:12 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1850 км | 20:16 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1853 км | 20:18 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1882 км | 20:46 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1912 км | 21:06 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1915 км | 21:08 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2049 км | 22:24 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2142 км | 23:15 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2172 км | 23:31 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2286 км | 24:34 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2354 км | 25:11 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2378 км | 25:24 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2421 км | 25:47 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2449 км | 26:03 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 2479 км | 26:22 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 2487 км | 26:26 |
Обь - Новосибирск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 2497 км | 26:35 |
Новосибирск - Раздольное (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Раздольное | 2523 км | 27:00 |
Раздольное - Гусиный Брод (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 2531 км | 27:07 |
Гусиный Брод - Плотниково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плотниково | 2542 км | 27:15 |
Плотниково - Восточная (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Восточная | 2547 км | 27:20 |
Восточная - Усть-Каменка (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 2573 км | 27:38 |
Усть-Каменка - Владимировка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Владимировка | 2584 км | 27:45 |
Владимировка - Лебедево (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лебедево | 2607 км | 28:00 |
Лебедево - Юрты (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юрты | 2638 км | 28:22 |
Юрты - Степногутово (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степногутово | 2650 км | 28:29 |
Степногутово - Журавлёво (9 км; 0:06) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Журавлёво | 2659 км | 28:35 |
Журавлёво - Красное (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Красное | 2688 км | 28:56 |
Красное - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 2738 км | 29:30 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Полысаево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Полысаево | 2751 км | 29:41 |
Полысаево - Грамотеино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 2761 км | 29:47 |
Грамотеино - Инской (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Инской | 2770 км | 29:52 |
Инской - Вишнёвка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 2777 км | 29:55 |
Вишнёвка - Школьный (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Школьный | 2832 км | 30:26 |
Школьный - Прокопьевск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прокопьевск | 2843 км | 30:32 |
Прокопьевск - Лучшево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучшево | 2851 км | 30:36 |
Лучшево - Калачево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калачево | 2859 км | 30:40 |
Калачево - Новокузнецк (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 2865 км | 30:45 |
Новокузнецк - Загорский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорский | 2867 км | 30:46 |
Загорский - Мир (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мир | 2869 км | 30:47 |
Мир - Новокузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 2870 км | 30:48 |
Новокузнецк - Тальжино (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тальжино | 2897 км | 31:11 |
Тальжино - Боровково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боровково | 2904 км | 31:16 |
Боровково - Безруково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безруково | 2909 км | 31:20 |
Безруково - Мыски (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски | 2912 км | 31:21 |
Мыски - Мыски 1 ГРЭС (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски 1 ГРЭС | 2913 км | 31:22 |
Мыски 1 ГРЭС - Бородино (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бородино | 2925 км | 31:33 |
Бородино - Мыски (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски | 2925 км | 31:33 |
Мыски - Мыски 3 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски 3 | 2928 км | 31:34 |
Мыски 3 - Карчит (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карчит | 2934 км | 31:39 |
Карчит - Междуреченск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 2938 км | 31:41 |
Междуреченск - Ортон (109 км; 1:45) | |||
|
Ортон | 3047 км | 33:27 |
Ортон - Бирикчуль (126 км; 2:31) | Кемеровская область - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Бирикчуль | 3172 км | 35:59 |
Бирикчуль - Казановка (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Казановка | 3189 км | 36:16 |
Казановка - Верхний Аскиз (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхний Аскиз | 3201 км | 36:28 |
Верхний Аскиз - Аскиз (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3219 км | 36:45 |
Аскиз - Аскиз (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3223 км | 36:50 |
Аскиз - Апчинаев (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 3234 км | 36:59 |
Апчинаев - Бельтирское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 3237 км | 37:00 |
Бельтирское - Усть-Есь (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 3251 км | 37:09 |
Усть-Есь - Полтаков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Полтаков | 3253 км | 37:11 |
Полтаков - Нижняя Тёя (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 3264 км | 37:19 |
Нижняя Тёя - Имек (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Имек | 3276 км | 37:30 |
Имек - Таштып (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Таштып | 3283 км | 37:34 |
Таштып - Абаза (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Абаза | 3317 км | 38:02 |