Маршрут Сергиевка - Темиртау
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3631 км; Время пути: 42:28
8 л./100 км * 3631 км ≈ 290 л.
50 руб./л. * 290 л. = 14500 руб.
|
Сергиевка | ||
Сергиевка - Старый Петергоф (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старый Петергоф | 1 км | 0:01 |
Старый Петергоф - Петергоф (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петергоф | 3 км | 0:02 |
Петергоф - Знаменка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Знаменка | 7 км | 0:05 |
Знаменка - Дёминский посёлок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дёминский посёлок | 9 км | 0:07 |
Дёминский посёлок - Красные Зори (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красные Зори | 9 км | 0:07 |
Красные Зори - Петергоф (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петергоф | 10 км | 0:08 |
Петергоф - Марьино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марьино | 12 км | 0:10 |
Марьино - Горбунки (7 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Горбунки | 19 км | 0:15 |
Горбунки - Стрельна (2 км; 0:01) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Стрельна | 21 км | 0:17 |
Стрельна - Новоселье (1 км; 0:00) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Новоселье | 22 км | 0:17 |
Новоселье - Санкт-Петербург (2 км; 0:01) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 24 км | 0:18 |
Санкт-Петербург - Шушары (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шушары | 41 км | 0:29 |
Шушары - Пулковское (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пулковское | 45 км | 0:35 |
Пулковское - Пушкин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пушкин | 47 км | 0:39 |
Пушкин - Шушары (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шушары | 50 км | 0:42 |
Шушары - Войскорово (11 км; 0:16) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Войскорово | 60 км | 0:59 |
Войскорово - Берёзовка (260 км; 5:13) | Ленинградская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 320 км | 6:12 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 367 км | 7:14 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Красномайский | 412 км | 8:07 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 413 км | 8:08 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 415 км | 8:09 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 423 км | 8:16 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (11 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пригородный | 434 км | 8:31 |
Пригородный - Вышний Волочёк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 434 км | 8:31 |
Вышний Волочёк - Овсище (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 464 км | 8:52 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 490 км | 9:09 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 523 км | 9:31 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 530 км | 9:38 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 563 км | 10:00 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 567 км | 10:03 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 573 км | 10:07 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 577 км | 10:09 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 579 км | 10:11 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 610 км | 10:43 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 626 км | 10:59 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 627 км | 11:00 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 643 км | 11:16 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 683 км | 11:56 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 697 км | 12:10 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 720 км | 12:33 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 731 км | 12:44 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Никульское | 765 км | 13:18 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 779 км | 13:33 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 788 км | 13:40 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 789 км | 13:41 |
Ярославль - Туношна (24 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 812 км | 14:00 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 840 км | 14:19 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 852 км | 14:26 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 856 км | 14:28 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 857 км | 14:29 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 860 км | 14:30 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 862 км | 14:32 |
Кострома - Фанерник (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Фанерник | 879 км | 14:48 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 880 км | 14:48 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 881 км | 14:48 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 882 км | 14:49 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 883 км | 14:50 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 888 км | 14:52 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 890 км | 14:53 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 894 км | 14:56 |
Калинки - Меза (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Меза | 902 км | 15:00 |
Меза - Ратилово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ратилово | 905 км | 15:01 |
Ратилово - Левино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 906 км | 15:02 |
Левино - Грудки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Грудки | 911 км | 15:05 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 912 км | 15:06 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 917 км | 15:09 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 918 км | 15:09 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 919 км | 15:10 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 920 км | 15:11 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 922 км | 15:13 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 925 км | 15:15 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 934 км | 15:20 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 953 км | 15:31 |
Гуляевка - Островское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 956 км | 15:33 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 958 км | 15:34 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 963 км | 15:37 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 968 км | 15:40 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дымница | 984 км | 15:48 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1003 км | 15:58 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1013 км | 16:04 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 1024 км | 16:10 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1043 км | 16:21 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1047 км | 16:24 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1052 км | 16:26 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Першнево | 1061 км | 16:32 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ремез | 1072 км | 16:39 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1074 км | 16:39 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1077 км | 16:41 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1078 км | 16:42 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1079 км | 16:42 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1080 км | 16:43 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1084 км | 16:45 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1085 км | 16:45 |
Мелешево - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1086 км | 16:46 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1087 км | 16:47 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1088 км | 16:47 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1089 км | 16:48 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1090 км | 16:48 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1091 км | 16:49 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1092 км | 16:49 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1093 км | 16:49 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1095 км | 16:51 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1095 км | 16:51 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1095 км | 16:51 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1097 км | 16:52 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1099 км | 16:53 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1117 км | 17:03 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1127 км | 17:09 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1129 км | 17:10 |
Ефимово - Вочерово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1142 км | 17:18 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1204 км | 17:52 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1215 км | 17:58 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (76 км; 0:42) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1291 км | 18:41 |
Ленинское - Свеча (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Свеча | 1310 км | 18:51 |
Свеча - Юма (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1317 км | 18:55 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1330 км | 19:02 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1339 км | 19:07 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1368 км | 19:24 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1372 км | 19:26 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1380 км | 19:30 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1388 км | 19:36 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1405 км | 19:46 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1428 км | 20:00 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1442 км | 20:10 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1452 км | 20:17 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 1467 км | 20:28 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киров | 1473 км | 20:31 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1474 км | 20:32 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1481 км | 20:36 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1481 км | 20:36 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1484 км | 20:37 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1485 км | 20:37 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1487 км | 20:39 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1489 км | 20:40 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1490 км | 20:41 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1492 км | 20:42 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1494 км | 20:43 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1495 км | 20:45 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1498 км | 20:47 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1499 км | 20:48 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1502 км | 20:51 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1509 км | 20:57 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1510 км | 20:58 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1512 км | 21:00 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1515 км | 21:02 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1520 км | 21:05 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1521 км | 21:06 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1526 км | 21:10 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1528 км | 21:11 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1535 км | 21:16 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1546 км | 21:24 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1546 км | 21:24 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1548 км | 21:26 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1553 км | 21:29 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1557 км | 21:33 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шитово | 1561 км | 21:36 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1610 км | 22:06 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1634 км | 22:18 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1644 км | 22:24 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1656 км | 22:30 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лусники | 1666 км | 22:36 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1668 км | 22:37 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1672 км | 22:40 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1685 км | 22:47 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1722 км | 23:07 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1798 км | 23:48 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1859 км | 24:22 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1868 км | 24:27 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1879 км | 24:34 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1881 км | 24:35 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1892 км | 24:41 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1918 км | 24:56 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1923 км | 24:59 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1928 км | 25:01 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1939 км | 25:11 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1942 км | 25:13 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1943 км | 25:14 |
Мысы - Кондратово (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1960 км | 25:26 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1964 км | 25:29 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1971 км | 25:34 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1975 км | 25:37 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1977 км | 25:38 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кояново | 1988 км | 25:44 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1995 км | 25:48 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1996 км | 25:49 |
Бершеть - Янычи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 2003 км | 25:53 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 2008 км | 25:57 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 2032 км | 26:12 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 2040 км | 26:18 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 2047 км | 26:23 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 2049 км | 26:25 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 2065 км | 26:33 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 2102 км | 26:54 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 2145 км | 27:17 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 2175 км | 27:34 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 2204 км | 27:49 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 2221 км | 27:59 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2251 км | 28:16 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 2276 км | 28:29 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 2292 км | 28:38 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 2297 км | 28:41 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 2298 км | 28:42 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 2307 км | 28:46 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2310 км | 28:48 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 2340 км | 29:12 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2345 км | 29:15 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 2348 км | 29:17 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 2349 км | 29:18 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Рассоха (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рассоха | 2354 км | 29:21 |
Рассоха - Большебрусянское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большебрусянское | 2367 км | 29:31 |
Большебрусянское - Логиново (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Логиново | 2372 км | 29:36 |
Логиново - Златогорова (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Златогорова | 2380 км | 29:43 |
Златогорова - Камышево (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Камышево | 2383 км | 29:47 |
Камышево - Часовая (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Часовая | 2396 км | 29:56 |
Часовая - Покровское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровское | 2399 км | 29:59 |
Покровское - Малая Белоносова (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Белоносова | 2403 км | 30:02 |
Малая Белоносова - Каменск-Уральский (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Каменск-Уральский | 2428 км | 30:18 |
Каменск-Уральский - Водолазово (22 км; 0:11) | Свердловская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Водолазово | 2450 км | 30:30 |
Водолазово - Катайск (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Катайск | 2470 км | 30:41 |
Катайск - Далматово (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Далматово | 2494 км | 30:54 |
Далматово - Ключи (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ключи | 2539 км | 31:19 |
Ключи - Ша́дринск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 2542 км | 31:20 |
Ша́дринск - Маслянское (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Маслянское | 2562 км | 31:34 |
Маслянское - Каргаполье (41 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Каргаполье | 2603 км | 32:03 |
Каргаполье - Шабарчина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шабарчина | 2603 км | 32:03 |
Шабарчина - Воронова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронова | 2605 км | 32:06 |
Воронова - Каргаполье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каргаполье | 2606 км | 32:06 |
Каргаполье - Деулина (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Деулина | 2642 км | 32:30 |
Деулина - Малое Банниково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малое Банниково | 2646 км | 32:33 |
Малое Банниково - Чашинский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чашинский | 2652 км | 32:37 |
Чашинский - Старый Просвет (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Просвет | 2662 км | 32:43 |
Старый Просвет - Просвет (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Просвет | 2666 км | 32:45 |
Просвет - Курган (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Курган | 2680 км | 32:53 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2688 км | 33:00 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2704 км | 33:11 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2706 км | 33:12 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2720 км | 33:21 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2748 км | 33:41 |
Камышное - Степное (80 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Степное | 2828 км | 34:27 |
Степное - Петухово (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Петухово | 2860 км | 34:44 |
Петухово - Мамлютка (53 км; 0:30) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Мамлютка | 2912 км | 35:15 |
Мамлютка - Покровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 2916 км | 35:17 |
Покровка - Петерфельд (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Петерфельд | 2933 км | 35:26 |
Петерфельд - Петропавловск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петропавловск | 2942 км | 35:30 |
Петропавловск - Бишкуль (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бишкуль | 2961 км | 35:46 |
Бишкуль - Чапаево (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чапаево | 2978 км | 35:58 |
Чапаево - Аралагаш (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Аралагаш | 3013 км | 36:18 |
Аралагаш - Келлеровка (57 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Келлеровка | 3071 км | 36:49 |
Келлеровка - Кокшетау (61 км; 0:33) | Северо-Казахстанская область - Акмолинская область | ||
|
Кокшетау | 3132 км | 37:23 |
Кокшетау - Щучинск (70 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Щучинск | 3201 км | 38:06 |
Щучинск - Атамекен (32 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Атамекен | 3234 км | 38:26 |
Атамекен - Макинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Макинск | 3244 км | 38:32 |
Макинск - Макинка (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Макинка | 3265 км | 38:43 |
Макинка - Когам (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Когам | 3275 км | 38:49 |
Когам - Алаколь (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Алаколь | 3302 км | 39:03 |
Алаколь - Малый Барап (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Малый Барап | 3328 км | 39:17 |
Малый Барап - Научный (46 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Научный | 3374 км | 39:44 |
Научный - Дамса (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дамса | 3376 км | 39:45 |
Дамса - Бозайгыр (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бозайгыр | 3401 км | 39:59 |
Бозайгыр - Астана (24 км; 0:13) | Акмолинская область - Астана | ||
|
Астана | 3424 км | 40:12 |
Астана - Жибек Жолы (43 км; 0:27) | Астана - Акмолинская область | ||
|
Жибек Жолы | 3467 км | 40:40 |
Жибек Жолы - Бабатай (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бабатай | 3487 км | 40:53 |
Бабатай - Аршалы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аршалы | 3510 км | 41:07 |
Аршалы - Анар (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Анар | 3534 км | 41:30 |
Анар - Донецкое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 3536 км | 41:31 |
Донецкое - Батпакты (29 км; 0:18) | Акмолинская область - Карагандинская область | ||
|
Батпакты | 3565 км | 41:50 |
Батпакты - Ошаганды (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ошаганды | 3582 км | 41:59 |
Ошаганды - Баймырза (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баймырза | 3597 км | 42:07 |
Баймырза - Темиртау (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Темиртау | 3632 км | 42:28 |