Маршрут Северный - Абан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4472 км; Время пути: 57:45
8 л./100 км * 4472 км ≈ 358 л.
50 руб./л. * 358 л. = 17900 руб.
|
Северный | ||
Северный - Воркута (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Воркута | 8 км | 0:08 |
Воркута - Абезь (198 км; 3:17) | |||
|
Абезь | 206 км | 3:25 |
Абезь - Верхняя Инта (97 км; 1:40) | |||
|
Верхняя Инта | 303 км | 5:06 |
Верхняя Инта - Косью (95 км; 1:35) | |||
|
Косью | 398 км | 6:42 |
Косью - Печора (111 км; 1:51) | |||
|
Печора | 509 км | 8:33 |
Печора - Озёрный (15 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Озёрный | 524 км | 8:52 |
Озёрный - Кожва (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кожва | 528 км | 8:57 |
Кожва - Изъяю (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Изъяю | 531 км | 9:00 |
Изъяю - Чикшино (39 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Чикшино | 571 км | 9:27 |
Чикшино - Каджером (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Каджером | 604 км | 9:49 |
Каджером - Талый (17 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Талый | 620 км | 10:10 |
Талый - Приобье (685 км; 13:40) | Республика Коми - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Приобье | 1306 км | 23:50 |
Приобье - Нягань (54 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Нягань | 1360 км | 24:44 |
Нягань - Ханты-Мансийск (289 км; 3:18) | |||
|
Ханты-Мансийск | 1648 км | 28:03 |
Ханты-Мансийск - Нагорный (309 км; 3:34) | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра - Тюменская область | ||
|
Нагорный | 1957 км | 31:37 |
Нагорный - Нижние Аремзяны (81 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 2039 км | 32:22 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 2057 км | 32:33 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Медведчикова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 2059 км | 32:34 |
Медведчикова - Ломаева (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ломаева | 2068 км | 32:41 |
Ломаева - Тобольск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тобольск | 2070 км | 32:42 |
Тобольск - Башкова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Башкова | 2073 км | 32:44 |
Башкова - Сабанаки (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сабанаки | 2100 км | 33:06 |
Сабанаки - Ма́слова (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ма́слова | 2111 км | 33:14 |
Ма́слова - Санниково (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Санниково | 2124 км | 33:23 |
Санниково - Кула́рово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кула́рово | 2141 км | 33:34 |
Кула́рово - Вага́й (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вага́й | 2153 км | 33:42 |
Вага́й - Чёрное (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Чёрное | 2189 км | 34:06 |
Чёрное - Индери (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Индери | 2210 км | 34:21 |
Индери - Но́вые Ю́рты (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Но́вые Ю́рты | 2244 км | 34:44 |
Но́вые Ю́рты - Новопетро́во (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новопетро́во | 2248 км | 34:46 |
Новопетро́во - Новоуфи́мская (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоуфи́мская | 2263 км | 34:56 |
Новоуфи́мская - Новоаптула (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новоаптула | 2273 км | 35:03 |
Новоаптула - Соро́чкино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Соро́чкино | 2282 км | 35:09 |
Соро́чкино - Слободчики́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Слободчики́ | 2291 км | 35:15 |
Слободчики́ - Арома́шево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Арома́шево | 2297 км | 35:19 |
Арома́шево - Русако́ва (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Русако́ва | 2327 км | 35:40 |
Русако́ва - Малы́шенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малы́шенка | 2332 км | 35:43 |
Малы́шенка - Королёво (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёво | 2341 км | 35:49 |
Королёво - Плоти́на (36 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2377 км | 36:14 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2392 км | 36:24 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2410 км | 36:35 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2430 км | 36:49 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2440 км | 36:56 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2443 км | 36:58 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2451 км | 37:03 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2472 км | 37:17 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2492 км | 37:31 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2508 км | 37:43 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2521 км | 37:51 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2566 км | 38:21 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2616 км | 38:55 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2660 км | 39:27 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2674 км | 39:36 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2739 км | 40:22 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2745 км | 40:26 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2749 км | 40:29 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2778 км | 40:57 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2807 км | 41:17 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2810 км | 41:19 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2944 км | 42:35 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3037 км | 43:26 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3068 км | 43:42 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3181 км | 44:44 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3249 км | 45:22 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3273 км | 45:34 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3316 км | 45:58 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3345 км | 46:14 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3374 км | 46:32 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3382 км | 46:37 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3412 км | 46:54 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3415 км | 46:55 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3434 км | 47:08 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3439 км | 47:11 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3459 км | 47:25 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3484 км | 47:40 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3517 км | 47:58 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3528 км | 48:04 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 3577 км | 48:30 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 3594 км | 48:40 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 3610 км | 48:49 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3621 км | 48:57 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 3624 км | 48:59 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 3636 км | 49:07 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 3644 км | 49:12 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 3645 км | 49:14 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 3647 км | 49:15 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 3682 км | 49:44 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 3684 км | 49:45 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 3753 км | 50:23 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 3774 км | 50:35 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 3786 км | 50:41 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 3801 км | 50:50 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 3870 км | 51:29 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 3889 км | 51:40 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 3922 км | 51:58 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 3931 км | 52:03 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 3937 км | 52:06 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 3948 км | 52:12 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 3975 км | 52:26 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 3976 км | 52:27 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 3995 км | 52:37 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 4000 км | 52:40 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 4015 км | 52:52 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 4028 км | 53:01 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 4031 км | 53:02 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 4071 км | 53:25 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 4132 км | 53:58 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 4151 км | 54:10 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 4165 км | 54:18 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 4173 км | 54:22 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 4179 км | 54:26 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 4187 км | 54:30 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 4190 км | 54:31 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4205 км | 54:40 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 4242 км | 55:00 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 4257 км | 55:08 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 4281 км | 55:23 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 4291 км | 55:29 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 4312 км | 55:40 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 4339 км | 55:55 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 4354 км | 56:04 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 4376 км | 56:16 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 4397 км | 56:29 |
Канск - Шахтинский (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шахтинский | 4421 км | 56:53 |
Шахтинский - Соколовка (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Соколовка | 4440 км | 57:13 |
Соколовка - Устьянск (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Устьянск | 4453 км | 57:26 |
Устьянск - Абан (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абан | 4473 км | 57:45 |