Маршрут Северная Экспедиция - 1-й Полигон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 5795 км; Время пути: 74:28
8 л./100 км * 5795 км ≈ 464 л.
50 руб./л. * 464 л. = 23200 руб.
|
Северная Экспедиция | ||
Северная Экспедиция - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 1 км | 0:01 |
АЛГЭ - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 2 км | 0:01 |
Паниха - Колонково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колонково | 3 км | 0:02 |
Колонково - Янталь (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Янталь | 35 км | 0:23 |
Янталь - Ручей (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ручей | 48 км | 0:32 |
Ручей - Семигорск (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Семигорск | 90 км | 1:00 |
Семигорск - Хребтовая (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 117 км | 1:18 |
Хребтовая - Видим (96 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Видим | 213 км | 2:22 |
Видим - Чистополянский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 215 км | 2:24 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 217 км | 2:25 |
Каймоновский - Братск (79 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Братск | 296 км | 3:18 |
Братск - Кузнецовка (67 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 363 км | 3:59 |
Кузнецовка - Бамбуй (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 367 км | 4:02 |
Бамбуй - Вихоревка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 371 км | 4:04 |
Вихоревка - Турма (22 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Турма | 393 км | 4:28 |
Турма - Изыкан (93 км; 1:36) | |||
|
Изыкан | 486 км | 6:04 |
Изыкан - Чунский (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 497 км | 6:15 |
Чунский - Лесогорск (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 502 км | 6:22 |
Лесогорск - Паренда (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Паренда | 522 км | 6:43 |
Паренда - Мухино (17 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Мухино | 540 км | 7:09 |
Мухино - Катарма (42 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Катарма | 581 км | 7:59 |
Катарма - Алзамай (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Алзамай | 613 км | 8:30 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 619 км | 8:37 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Разгон | 641 км | 8:49 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 671 км | 9:06 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 688 км | 9:15 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 708 км | 9:27 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 761 км | 9:57 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 784 км | 10:09 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 792 км | 10:14 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 796 км | 10:18 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 803 км | 10:21 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 809 км | 10:25 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 829 км | 10:36 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 836 км | 10:40 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 873 км | 11:03 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 892 км | 11:14 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 908 км | 11:23 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 933 км | 11:37 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 955 км | 11:49 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 967 км | 11:55 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 990 км | 12:09 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 1004 км | 12:17 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1040 км | 12:36 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 1055 км | 12:46 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 1061 км | 12:50 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 1068 км | 12:53 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 1075 км | 12:57 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 1081 км | 13:01 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 1086 км | 13:04 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 1113 км | 13:20 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 1173 км | 13:53 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 1214 км | 14:16 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 1218 км | 14:18 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 1230 км | 14:24 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1231 км | 14:25 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 1251 км | 14:39 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 1269 км | 14:49 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 1273 км | 14:51 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 1299 км | 15:05 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 1302 км | 15:06 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 1316 км | 15:14 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 1323 км | 15:18 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 1356 км | 15:36 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 1375 км | 15:47 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1445 км | 16:33 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 1459 км | 16:41 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1473 км | 16:49 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1493 км | 17:00 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1557 км | 17:36 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1559 км | 17:37 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1566 км | 17:41 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1601 км | 18:11 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1603 км | 18:11 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 1611 км | 18:18 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 1618 км | 18:23 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1624 км | 18:27 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1636 км | 18:35 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 1652 км | 18:45 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 1670 км | 18:55 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 1717 км | 19:21 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1730 км | 19:29 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1763 км | 19:47 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1784 км | 19:58 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1807 км | 20:14 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1814 км | 20:18 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1832 км | 20:32 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1835 км | 20:33 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1865 км | 20:51 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1872 км | 20:55 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1902 км | 21:13 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1929 км | 21:28 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1974 км | 21:52 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1997 км | 22:05 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 2066 км | 22:44 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2179 км | 23:45 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 2208 км | 24:01 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 2303 км | 24:53 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 2432 км | 26:06 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 2439 км | 26:12 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2467 км | 26:31 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 2470 км | 26:33 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 2499 км | 26:59 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2502 км | 27:01 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2571 км | 27:50 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2585 км | 28:00 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2618 км | 28:23 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 2680 км | 29:07 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 2723 км | 29:36 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 2737 км | 29:45 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 2750 км | 29:53 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2772 км | 30:09 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2795 км | 30:25 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 2801 км | 30:30 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2804 км | 30:31 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2814 км | 30:38 |
Лозово́е - Ме́зенка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2819 км | 30:41 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2820 км | 30:42 |
Тало́вка - Бы́кова (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2832 км | 30:49 |
Бы́кова - Новоло́кти (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2847 км | 30:57 |
Новоло́кти - Пега́ново (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2875 км | 31:13 |
Пега́ново - Бердю́жье (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бердю́жье | 2903 км | 31:29 |
Бердю́жье - Беляковское (23 км; 0:12) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Беляковское | 2926 км | 31:42 |
Беляковское - Казаркино (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2980 км | 32:11 |
Казаркино - Обутковское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2992 км | 32:17 |
Обутковское - Камышное (77 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Камышное | 3070 км | 33:06 |
Камышное - Варгаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Варгаши | 3097 км | 33:23 |
Варгаши - Курган (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курган | 3109 км | 33:32 |
Курган - Залесовский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Залесовский | 3114 км | 33:35 |
Залесовский - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 3131 км | 33:46 |
Большое Чаусово - Курган (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курган | 3131 км | 33:47 |
Курган - Логоушка (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Логоушка | 3157 км | 34:07 |
Логоушка - Сычево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычево | 3159 км | 34:08 |
Сычево - Юргамыш (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 3190 км | 34:29 |
Юргамыш - Мишкино (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мишкино | 3226 км | 34:53 |
Мишкино - Островное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островное | 3232 км | 34:57 |
Островное - Кушма (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кушма | 3260 км | 35:16 |
Кушма - Каменное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменное | 3275 км | 35:25 |
Каменное - Медведское (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Медведское | 3289 км | 35:35 |
Медведское - Щучье (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щучье | 3302 км | 35:44 |
Щучье - Козино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козино | 3309 км | 35:48 |
Козино - Алакуль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алакуль | 3319 км | 35:55 |
Алакуль - Каясан (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Каясан | 3336 км | 36:06 |
Каясан - Лесной (21 км; 0:13) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Лесной | 3357 км | 36:20 |
Лесной - Миасское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миасское | 3359 км | 36:22 |
Миасское - Аул (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аул | 3369 км | 36:29 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 3396 км | 36:47 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 3405 км | 36:53 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 3414 км | 36:59 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3415 км | 37:00 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 3421 км | 37:04 |
Глинка - Витаминный (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Витаминный | 3445 км | 37:21 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 3463 км | 37:33 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 3477 км | 37:42 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 3492 км | 37:52 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 3525 км | 38:16 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 3583 км | 38:54 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3587 км | 38:57 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 3615 км | 39:12 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 3640 км | 39:26 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 3696 км | 39:57 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 3756 км | 40:34 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 3765 км | 40:41 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 3780 км | 40:52 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 3782 км | 40:54 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 3801 км | 41:09 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 3806 км | 41:13 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 3824 км | 41:29 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 3837 км | 41:40 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 3846 км | 41:47 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 3849 км | 41:49 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 3850 км | 41:50 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 3860 км | 41:56 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 3875 км | 42:07 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3901 км | 42:26 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 3905 км | 42:29 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 3917 км | 42:37 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 3923 км | 42:43 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 3949 км | 43:00 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 3981 км | 43:25 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3997 км | 43:36 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 4008 км | 43:44 |
Александровка - Старое Исаково (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старое Исаково | 4030 км | 43:58 |
Старое Исаково - Восточный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Восточный | 4036 км | 44:02 |
Восточный - Малая Бугульма (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Бугульма | 4040 км | 44:05 |
Малая Бугульма - Бугульма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бугульма | 4044 км | 44:08 |
Бугульма - Карабаш (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Карабаш | 4071 км | 44:30 |
Карабаш - Иркен (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иркен | 4072 км | 44:31 |
Иркен - Абдрахманово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абдрахманово | 4080 км | 44:36 |
Абдрахманово - Нижняя Мактама (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Нижняя Мактама | 4091 км | 44:45 |
Нижняя Мактама - Альметьевск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Альметьевск | 4097 км | 44:50 |
Альметьевск - Кичуй (30 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Кичуй | 4128 км | 45:17 |
Кичуй - Аппаково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Аппаково | 4134 км | 45:21 |
Аппаково - Новая Елань (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новая Елань | 4141 км | 45:25 |
Новая Елань - Кузайкино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кузайкино | 4146 км | 45:29 |
Кузайкино - Ямаши (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ямаши | 4162 км | 45:39 |
Ямаши - Рокашево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рокашево | 4165 км | 45:41 |
Рокашево - Ерыклы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ерыклы | 4176 км | 45:48 |
Ерыклы - Ленино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ленино | 4187 км | 45:57 |
Ленино - Азеево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Азеево | 4198 км | 46:05 |
Азеево - Каргали (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каргали | 4210 км | 46:15 |
Каргали - Чистопольские Выселки (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чистопольские Выселки | 4230 км | 46:28 |
Чистопольские Выселки - Сахаровка (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Сахаровка | 4254 км | 46:44 |
Сахаровка - Алексеевское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алексеевское | 4263 км | 46:50 |
Алексеевское - Сорочьи Горы (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сорочьи Горы | 4282 км | 47:04 |
Сорочьи Горы - Шуран (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шуран | 4291 км | 47:10 |
Шуран - Полянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Полянка | 4293 км | 47:12 |
Полянка - Именьково (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Именьково | 4299 км | 47:16 |
Именьково - Чирпы (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чирпы | 4302 км | 47:20 |
Чирпы - Среднее Девятово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Среднее Девятово | 4309 км | 47:25 |
Среднее Девятово - Державино (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Державино | 4318 км | 47:33 |
Державино - Егорьево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Егорьево | 4321 км | 47:36 |
Егорьево - Березовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 4325 км | 47:39 |
Березовка - Кирби (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кирби | 4334 км | 47:47 |
Кирби - Тарлаши (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тарлаши | 4346 км | 47:59 |
Тарлаши - Орёл (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орёл | 4350 км | 48:03 |
Орёл - Коргуза (31 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Коргуза | 4381 км | 48:39 |
Коргуза - Верхнее Аткозино (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Верхнее Аткозино | 4396 км | 48:54 |
Верхнее Аткозино - Кушманы (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кушманы | 4411 км | 49:09 |
Кушманы - Большие Кайбицы (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большие Кайбицы | 4418 км | 49:16 |
Большие Кайбицы - Старые Чечкабы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Чечкабы | 4422 км | 49:20 |
Старые Чечкабы - Хозесаново (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хозесаново | 4439 км | 49:37 |
Хозесаново - Янсуринское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Янсуринское | 4446 км | 49:44 |
Янсуринское - Старое Тябердино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старое Тябердино | 4449 км | 49:46 |
Старое Тябердино - Асаново (21 км; 0:16) | Татарстан - Чувашия | ||
|
Асаново | 4470 км | 50:03 |
Асаново - Пошатово (121 км; 2:48) | Чувашия - Нижегородская область | ||
|
Пошатово | 4591 км | 52:51 |
Пошатово - Кеньшёво (38 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Кеньшёво | 4629 км | 53:36 |
Кеньшёво - Кетрось (15 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кетрось | 4644 км | 53:59 |
Кетрось - Первомайский (223 км; 4:54) | Нижегородская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Первомайский | 4868 км | 58:53 |
Первомайский - Улыбышево (75 км; 1:33) | |||
|
Улыбышево | 4943 км | 60:26 |
Улыбышево - Владимир (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Владимир | 4948 км | 60:33 |
Владимир - Кибирево (60 км; 1:05) | |||
|
Кибирево | 5008 км | 61:38 |
Кибирево - Старое Аннино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Аннино | 5014 км | 61:43 |
Старое Аннино - Новые Омутищи (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 5018 км | 61:48 |
Новые Омутищи - Покров (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Покров | 5025 км | 61:54 |
Покров - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 5026 км | 61:56 |
Нагорный - Киржач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Киржач | 5034 км | 62:03 |
Киржач - Малая Дубна (7 км; 0:05) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Малая Дубна | 5041 км | 62:08 |
Малая Дубна - Электрогорск (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 5050 км | 62:14 |
Электрогорск - Новостройка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новостройка | 5063 км | 62:23 |
Новостройка - Большое Буньково (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 5064 км | 62:24 |
Большое Буньково - Починки (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Починки | 5082 км | 62:41 |
Починки - Соколово (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соколово | 5084 км | 62:44 |
Соколово - Воря-Богородское (21 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Воря-Богородское | 5104 км | 63:06 |
Воря-Богородское - Царёво (7 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Царёво | 5111 км | 63:16 |
Царёво - Нагорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорное | 5114 км | 63:18 |
Нагорное - Софрино (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Софрино | 5122 км | 63:28 |
Софрино - Софрино-1 (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Софрино-1 | 5129 км | 63:35 |
Софрино-1 - Алёшино (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алёшино | 5134 км | 63:42 |
Алёшино - Ординово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ординово | 5136 км | 63:43 |
Ординово - Селевкино (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Селевкино | 5144 км | 63:54 |
Селевкино - Есипово (35 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Есипово | 5180 км | 64:32 |
Есипово - Пешки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешки | 5183 км | 64:34 |
Пешки - Меленки (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Меленки | 5193 км | 64:44 |
Меленки - Ожогино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ожогино | 5196 км | 64:47 |
Ожогино - Решетниково (40 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Решетниково | 5235 км | 65:29 |
Решетниково - Вельмогово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вельмогово | 5238 км | 65:32 |
Вельмогово - Головково (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Головково | 5241 км | 65:38 |
Головково - Мирный (9 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Мирный | 5250 км | 65:51 |
Мирный - Безбородово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Безбородово | 5252 км | 65:53 |
Безбородово - Эммаус (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Эммаус | 5286 км | 66:28 |
Эммаус - Эммаусская Школа-Интернат (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эммаусская Школа-Интернат | 5287 км | 66:29 |
Эммаусская Школа-Интернат - Эммаус (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эммаус | 5287 км | 66:29 |
Эммаус - Тверь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тверь | 5291 км | 66:31 |
Тверь - Никулино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никулино | 5306 км | 66:40 |
Никулино - Никольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никольское | 5307 км | 66:40 |
Никольское - Тверь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тверь | 5308 км | 66:41 |
Тверь - Николо-Малица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николо-Малица | 5313 км | 66:46 |
Николо-Малица - Заволжский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заволжский | 5315 км | 66:47 |
Заволжский - Мермерины (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мермерины | 5323 км | 66:52 |
Мермерины - Романово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Романово | 5334 км | 66:57 |
Романово - Дмитровское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дмитровское | 5340 км | 67:01 |
Дмитровское - Будово (44 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Будово | 5384 км | 67:53 |
Будово - Бологое (90 км; 1:08) | |||
|
Бологое | 5474 км | 69:01 |
Бологое - Берёзовка (56 км; 0:58) | Тверская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 5530 км | 70:00 |
Берёзовка - Подберезье (155 км; 3:06) | |||
|
Подберезье | 5685 км | 73:07 |
Подберезье - Чечулино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чечулино | 5690 км | 73:12 |
Чечулино - Витка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Витка | 5694 км | 73:15 |
Витка - Трубичино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Трубичино | 5698 км | 73:17 |
Трубичино - Великий Новгород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Новгород | 5701 км | 73:20 |
Великий Новгород - Сырково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сырково | 5705 км | 73:23 |
Сырково - Люболяды (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Люболяды | 5728 км | 73:40 |
Люболяды - Жестяная Горка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жестяная Горка | 5734 км | 73:43 |
Жестяная Горка - Очно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Очно | 5735 км | 73:44 |
Очно - Бор (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бор | 5736 км | 73:45 |
Бор - Чёрное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрное | 5739 км | 73:46 |
Чёрное - Остров (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остров | 5745 км | 73:50 |
Остров - Батецко (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Батецко | 5757 км | 73:58 |
Батецко - Городня (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Городня | 5766 км | 74:04 |
Городня - Белая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белая | 5767 км | 74:05 |
Белая - Чеголи (17 км; 0:10) | Новгородская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Чеголи | 5783 км | 74:16 |
Чеголи - Заклинье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заклинье | 5788 км | 74:19 |
Заклинье - Луга (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луга | 5789 км | 74:20 |
Луга - Луга-3 (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луга-3 | 5794 км | 74:25 |
Луга-3 - 1-й Полигон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
1-й Полигон | 5797 км | 74:28 |