Маршрут Сафоново - 11-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1996 км; Время пути: 22:22
8 л./100 км * 1996 км ≈ 160 л.
50 руб./л. * 160 л. = 8000 руб.
|
Сафоново | ||
Сафоново - Дурово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дурово | 10 км | 0:09 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 20 км | 0:16 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 33 км | 0:25 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 53 км | 0:39 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Относово | 62 км | 0:48 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 70 км | 0:53 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 74 км | 0:56 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 75 км | 0:58 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 112 км | 1:22 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 135 км | 1:46 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 160 км | 2:03 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 166 км | 2:08 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 191 км | 2:29 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 205 км | 2:48 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 215 км | 2:58 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 235 км | 3:20 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (18 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Голицыно | 254 км | 3:44 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 256 км | 3:45 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 257 км | 3:48 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ликино | 265 км | 3:55 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 266 км | 3:57 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 269 км | 3:58 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юдино | 271 км | 4:00 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 272 км | 4:01 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 273 км | 4:01 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 273 км | 4:01 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 275 км | 4:02 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 285 км | 4:08 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 286 км | 4:09 |
Москва - Красногорск (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Красногорск | 297 км | 4:17 |
Красногорск - Путилково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Путилково | 301 км | 4:19 |
Путилково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 303 км | 4:21 |
Москва - Химки (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Химки | 304 км | 4:22 |
Химки - Долгопрудный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 309 км | 4:26 |
Долгопрудный - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 313 км | 4:28 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 322 км | 4:33 |
Мытищи - Королёв (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёв | 331 км | 4:40 |
Королёв - Любимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 336 км | 4:44 |
Любимовка - Пушкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пушкино | 337 км | 4:44 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 339 км | 4:47 |
Ивантеевка - Правдинский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Правдинский | 350 км | 4:54 |
Правдинский - Лесной (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной | 350 км | 4:54 |
Лесной - Голыгино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голыгино | 365 км | 5:03 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 367 км | 5:04 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 385 км | 5:14 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 428 км | 5:41 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 436 км | 5:46 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 445 км | 5:51 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 445 км | 5:51 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 450 км | 5:59 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 451 км | 6:00 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 452 км | 6:00 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 452 км | 6:01 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Петровское | 491 км | 6:26 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 511 км | 6:39 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 529 км | 6:54 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шопша | 544 км | 7:04 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 544 км | 7:04 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 561 км | 7:13 |
Ярославль - Туношна (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 583 км | 7:29 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 611 км | 7:48 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 623 км | 7:56 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 626 км | 7:57 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 628 км | 7:58 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 630 км | 7:59 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 633 км | 8:01 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 650 км | 8:18 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 651 км | 8:19 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 652 км | 8:19 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 654 км | 8:20 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 655 км | 8:21 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 659 км | 8:23 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 661 км | 8:24 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 666 км | 8:27 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 675 км | 8:33 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 675 км | 8:34 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 682 км | 8:40 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 683 км | 8:40 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 688 км | 8:44 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 689 км | 8:45 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 690 км | 8:46 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 691 км | 8:46 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 693 км | 8:48 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 696 км | 8:51 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 705 км | 8:56 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 724 км | 9:06 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 727 км | 9:09 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 729 км | 9:10 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 734 км | 9:13 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 740 км | 9:15 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 755 км | 9:25 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 774 км | 9:36 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 784 км | 9:41 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 795 км | 9:47 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 815 км | 9:58 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 819 км | 10:02 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 823 км | 10:04 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 832 км | 10:11 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 844 км | 10:18 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 845 км | 10:18 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 848 км | 10:20 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 849 км | 10:21 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 850 км | 10:21 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 851 км | 10:22 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 854 км | 10:23 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 856 км | 10:24 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 857 км | 10:25 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 858 км | 10:26 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 859 км | 10:26 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 860 км | 10:26 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 861 км | 10:27 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 862 км | 10:27 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 863 км | 10:28 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 864 км | 10:28 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 866 км | 10:30 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 866 км | 10:30 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 866 км | 10:30 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 869 км | 10:31 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 871 км | 10:32 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 888 км | 10:42 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 898 км | 10:48 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 900 км | 10:49 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 901 км | 10:50 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 902 км | 10:51 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 910 км | 10:59 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 972 км | 11:35 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 983 км | 11:41 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1054 км | 12:21 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1079 км | 12:35 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1085 км | 12:39 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1098 км | 12:48 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1107 км | 12:53 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1137 км | 13:11 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1140 км | 13:15 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1148 км | 13:20 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1156 км | 13:26 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1173 км | 13:36 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1196 км | 13:50 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1210 км | 14:01 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1220 км | 14:08 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1235 км | 14:19 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1241 км | 14:23 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1242 км | 14:24 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1249 км | 14:28 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1249 км | 14:28 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1252 км | 14:29 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1253 км | 14:30 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1255 км | 14:31 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1257 км | 14:32 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1258 км | 14:33 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1260 км | 14:34 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1262 км | 14:36 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1264 км | 14:37 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1266 км | 14:39 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1267 км | 14:40 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1270 км | 14:43 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1278 км | 14:50 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1278 км | 14:51 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1280 км | 14:53 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1283 км | 14:55 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1288 км | 14:58 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1289 км | 14:59 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1294 км | 15:03 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1296 км | 15:04 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1303 км | 15:09 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1314 км | 15:17 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1314 км | 15:17 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1317 км | 15:19 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1322 км | 15:22 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1325 км | 15:25 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1329 км | 15:29 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1379 км | 15:59 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1402 км | 16:11 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1412 км | 16:17 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1424 км | 16:23 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1434 км | 16:30 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1436 км | 16:31 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1440 км | 16:33 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1453 км | 16:40 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1490 км | 17:00 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1566 км | 17:41 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1627 км | 18:15 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1636 км | 18:21 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1647 км | 18:27 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1649 км | 18:28 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1661 км | 18:35 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1685 км | 18:51 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1691 км | 18:55 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1696 км | 18:58 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1707 км | 19:07 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1710 км | 19:10 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1712 км | 19:10 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1757 км | 19:48 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1758 км | 19:49 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1759 км | 19:50 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1770 км | 19:57 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1838 км | 20:38 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1844 км | 20:41 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1859 км | 20:50 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1860 км | 20:50 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1877 км | 21:04 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1899 км | 21:16 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1914 км | 21:29 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1938 км | 21:45 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1961 км | 21:59 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 1986 км | 22:15 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 1995 км | 22:21 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 1997 км | 22:22 |