Маршрут Сарыг-Сеп - Агаповка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3305 км; Время пути: 35:13
8 л./100 км * 3305 км ≈ 264 л.
50 руб./л. * 264 л. = 13200 руб.
|
Сарыг-Сеп | ||
Сарыг-Сеп - Кок-Хаак (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кок-Хаак | 5 км | 0:05 |
Кок-Хаак - Бояровка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бояровка | 16 км | 0:16 |
Бояровка - Кундус-Туг (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кундус-Туг | 29 км | 0:28 |
Кундус-Туг - Бурен-Хем (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бурен-Хем | 44 км | 0:44 |
Бурен-Хем - Суг-Бажы (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Суг-Бажы | 55 км | 0:55 |
Суг-Бажы - Кызыл (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кызыл | 73 км | 1:14 |
Кызыл - Каа-Хем (2 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каа-Хем | 76 км | 1:18 |
Каа-Хем - Сесерлиг (35 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сесерлиг | 111 км | 1:48 |
Сесерлиг - Уюк (35 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Уюк | 146 км | 2:21 |
Уюк - Туран (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Туран | 156 км | 2:26 |
Туран - Арадан (76 км; 0:41) | Республика Тыва - Красноярский край | ||
|
Арадан | 231 км | 3:07 |
Арадан - Танзыбей (95 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Танзыбей | 326 км | 3:59 |
Танзыбей - Григорьевка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Григорьевка | 339 км | 4:07 |
Григорьевка - Салба (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Салба | 361 км | 4:18 |
Салба - Ойский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ойский | 365 км | 4:21 |
Ойский - Ермаковское (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ермаковское | 372 км | 4:24 |
Ермаковское - Жеблахты (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Жеблахты | 390 км | 4:36 |
Жеблахты - Казанцево (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Казанцево | 407 км | 4:46 |
Казанцево - Озеро Тагарское (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озеро Тагарское | 436 км | 5:02 |
Озеро Тагарское - Минусинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Минусинск | 447 км | 5:08 |
Минусинск - Опытное Поле (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Опытное Поле | 451 км | 5:12 |
Опытное Поле - Топольки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топольки | 454 км | 5:14 |
Топольки - Абакан (7 км; 0:04) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Абакан | 461 км | 5:18 |
Абакан - Подсинее (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подсинее | 462 км | 5:19 |
Подсинее - Калинино (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Калинино | 478 км | 5:31 |
Калинино - Расцвет (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 483 км | 5:34 |
Расцвет - Черногорск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черногорск | 484 км | 5:35 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 488 км | 5:37 |
Усть-Абакан - Пригорск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пригорск | 499 км | 5:45 |
Пригорск - Троицкое (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкое | 545 км | 6:10 |
Троицкое - Знаменка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Знаменка | 557 км | 6:16 |
Знаменка - Первомайское (30 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 587 км | 6:34 |
Первомайское - Светлолобово (71 км; 0:44) | Республика Хакасия - Красноярский край | ||
|
Светлолобово | 659 км | 7:18 |
Светлолобово - Николаевка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 664 км | 7:23 |
Николаевка - Берёзовый Лог (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовый Лог | 674 км | 7:33 |
Берёзовый Лог - Малый Имыш (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малый Имыш | 686 км | 7:45 |
Малый Имыш - Старая Кузурба (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старая Кузурба | 697 км | 7:56 |
Старая Кузурба - Ильинка (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ильинка | 720 км | 8:19 |
Ильинка - Ужур (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ужур | 731 км | 8:30 |
Ужур - Васильевка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Васильевка | 742 км | 8:39 |
Васильевка - Крутояр (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Крутояр | 761 км | 8:51 |
Крутояр - Кибитень (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Кибитень | 790 км | 9:11 |
Кибитень - Сохновка (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Сохновка | 809 км | 9:25 |
Сохновка - Назарово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Назарово | 819 км | 9:32 |
Назарово - Малый Улуй (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малый Улуй | 834 км | 9:45 |
Малый Улуй - Ачинск (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ачинск | 846 км | 9:53 |
Ачинск - Белый Яр (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 863 км | 10:05 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 882 км | 10:15 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 885 км | 10:17 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 912 км | 10:32 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 914 км | 10:33 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 929 км | 10:41 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 936 км | 10:45 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 969 км | 11:03 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 988 км | 11:13 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 1058 км | 12:00 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 1072 км | 12:08 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1086 км | 12:16 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1105 км | 12:26 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1170 км | 13:02 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1172 км | 13:04 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1179 км | 13:08 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1214 км | 13:37 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1215 км | 13:38 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 1223 км | 13:44 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 1231 км | 13:50 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1237 км | 13:54 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1248 км | 14:02 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 1264 км | 14:12 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 1283 км | 14:22 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 1329 км | 14:48 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1342 км | 14:55 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1376 км | 15:14 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 1397 км | 15:25 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1420 км | 15:41 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1426 км | 15:45 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1445 км | 15:58 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1447 км | 16:00 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1478 км | 16:18 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1485 км | 16:21 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1514 км | 16:39 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1541 км | 16:54 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1586 км | 17:19 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1609 км | 17:31 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1679 км | 18:11 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1791 км | 19:12 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1820 км | 19:28 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1916 км | 20:20 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 2045 км | 21:33 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 2051 км | 21:39 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2080 км | 21:58 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 2082 км | 21:59 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 2111 км | 22:26 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2114 км | 22:28 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2184 км | 23:17 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2197 км | 23:27 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2231 км | 23:50 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 2292 км | 24:33 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 2336 км | 25:02 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 2349 км | 25:11 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 2363 км | 25:20 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2385 км | 25:36 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2407 км | 25:52 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 2414 км | 25:56 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2417 км | 25:58 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2427 км | 26:05 |
Лозово́е - Ме́зенка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2431 км | 26:08 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2432 км | 26:08 |
Тало́вка - Бы́кова (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2445 км | 26:16 |
Бы́кова - Новоло́кти (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2459 км | 26:24 |
Новоло́кти - Пега́ново (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2487 км | 26:40 |
Пега́ново - Бердю́жье (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бердю́жье | 2515 км | 26:55 |
Бердю́жье - Беляковское (23 км; 0:12) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Беляковское | 2539 км | 27:08 |
Беляковское - Казаркино (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2592 км | 27:38 |
Казаркино - Обутковское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2604 км | 27:44 |
Обутковское - Камышное (77 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Камышное | 2682 км | 28:32 |
Камышное - Варгаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2709 км | 28:50 |
Варгаши - Курган (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курган | 2721 км | 28:58 |
Курган - Залесовский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2726 км | 29:02 |
Залесовский - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2743 км | 29:13 |
Большое Чаусово - Курган (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курган | 2744 км | 29:14 |
Курган - Логоушка (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2769 км | 29:33 |
Логоушка - Сычево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычево | 2771 км | 29:35 |
Сычево - Юргамыш (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2803 км | 29:56 |
Юргамыш - Мишкино (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2839 км | 30:20 |
Мишкино - Островное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островное | 2845 км | 30:24 |
Островное - Кушма (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кушма | 2873 км | 30:42 |
Кушма - Каменное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменное | 2887 км | 30:52 |
Каменное - Медведское (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Медведское | 2902 км | 31:02 |
Медведское - Щучье (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щучье | 2915 км | 31:10 |
Щучье - Козино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козино | 2922 км | 31:15 |
Козино - Алакуль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2932 км | 31:22 |
Алакуль - Каясан (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Каясан | 2949 км | 31:33 |
Каясан - Лесной (21 км; 0:13) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Лесной | 2969 км | 31:47 |
Лесной - Миасское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миасское | 2972 км | 31:49 |
Миасское - Аул (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аул | 2981 км | 31:55 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 3009 км | 32:14 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 3017 км | 32:19 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 3026 км | 32:26 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3028 км | 32:26 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 3034 км | 32:31 |
Глинка - Дубровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубровка | 3036 км | 32:32 |
Дубровка - Тимофеевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 3040 км | 32:34 |
Тимофеевка - Коркино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Коркино | 3042 км | 32:35 |
Коркино - Сары (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сары | 3050 км | 32:39 |
Сары - Еманжелинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Еманжелинка | 3052 км | 32:41 |
Еманжелинка - Кленовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кленовка | 3061 км | 32:47 |
Кленовка - Ключи (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ключи | 3066 км | 32:50 |
Ключи - Красногорский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногорский | 3073 км | 32:54 |
Красногорский - Нагорный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 3083 км | 32:59 |
Нагорный - Формачёво (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Формачёво | 3085 км | 33:01 |
Формачёво - Кичигино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кичигино | 3088 км | 33:02 |
Кичигино - Южноуральск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 3092 км | 33:04 |
Южноуральск - Плановый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плановый | 3094 км | 33:05 |
Плановый - Рощино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рощино | 3097 км | 33:08 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 3098 км | 33:08 |
Южноуральск - Рощино 2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 3098 км | 33:08 |
Рощино 2 - Поляновка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Поляновка | 3115 км | 33:17 |
Поляновка - Пласт (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пласт | 3126 км | 33:23 |
Пласт - Борисовка (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Борисовка | 3146 км | 33:36 |
Борисовка - Верхняя Санарка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхняя Санарка | 3157 км | 33:44 |
Верхняя Санарка - Петропавловский (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Петропавловский | 3198 км | 34:11 |
Петропавловский - Сухтелинский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сухтелинский | 3206 км | 34:16 |
Сухтелинский - Арсинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Арсинский | 3231 км | 34:31 |
Арсинский - Остроленский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Остроленский | 3245 км | 34:38 |
Остроленский - Придорожный (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Придорожный | 3252 км | 34:42 |
Придорожный - Петровский (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петровский | 3260 км | 34:46 |
Петровский - Нагайбакский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагайбакский | 3265 км | 34:49 |
Нагайбакский - Буранный (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Буранный | 3286 км | 35:00 |
Буранный - Буранная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буранная | 3287 км | 35:01 |
Буранная - Ближний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ближний | 3291 км | 35:03 |
Ближний - Озерный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озерный | 3293 км | 35:04 |
Озерный - Агаповка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Агаповка | 3305 км | 35:13 |