Маршрут Рязань - Северодвинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1454 км; Время пути: 15:58
8 л./100 км * 1454 км ≈ 116 л.
50 руб./л. * 116 л. = 5800 руб.
|
Рязань | ||
Рязань - Рыбное (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Рыбное | 17 км | 0:14 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 21 км | 0:17 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Газопроводск (19 км; 0:17) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Газопроводск | 40 км | 0:34 |
Газопроводск - Луховицы (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Луховицы | 55 км | 0:46 |
Луховицы - Коломна (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Коломна | 72 км | 0:57 |
Коломна - Коробчеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 76 км | 0:59 |
Коробчеево - Нижнее Хорошово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 88 км | 1:07 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Радужный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радужный | 90 км | 1:08 |
Радужный - Никульское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никульское | 93 км | 1:10 |
Никульское - Возрождение (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Возрождение | 96 км | 1:11 |
Возрождение - Андреевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 104 км | 1:16 |
Андреевка - Степанщино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степанщино | 108 км | 1:18 |
Степанщино - Никитское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Никитское | 115 км | 1:22 |
Никитское - Першино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першино | 123 км | 1:27 |
Першино - Бояркино (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бояркино | 139 км | 1:44 |
Бояркино - Петровское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 139 км | 1:44 |
Петровское - Машиностроитель (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Машиностроитель | 142 км | 1:48 |
Машиностроитель - Фенино (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Фенино | 154 км | 2:01 |
Фенино - Обухово (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обухово | 159 км | 2:06 |
Обухово - Всеволодово (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Всеволодово | 172 км | 2:20 |
Всеволодово - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 174 км | 2:23 |
Степаново - Елизаветино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветино | 176 км | 2:25 |
Елизаветино - Электросталь (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Электросталь | 179 км | 2:29 |
Электросталь - Починки (27 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Починки | 205 км | 2:59 |
Починки - Соколово (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соколово | 207 км | 3:02 |
Соколово - Воря-Богородское (21 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Воря-Богородское | 228 км | 3:25 |
Воря-Богородское - Царёво (7 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Царёво | 235 км | 3:34 |
Царёво - Нагорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорное | 238 км | 3:36 |
Нагорное - Голыгино (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Голыгино | 253 км | 3:50 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 256 км | 3:52 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 273 км | 4:01 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 316 км | 4:29 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 324 км | 4:33 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 333 км | 4:39 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 333 км | 4:39 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 338 км | 4:46 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 339 км | 4:47 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 340 км | 4:48 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 340 км | 4:48 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Петровское | 379 км | 5:14 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 399 км | 5:27 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 417 км | 5:41 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шопша | 432 км | 5:51 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 432 км | 5:52 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 449 км | 6:01 |
Ярославль - Лесная Поляна (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Лесная Поляна | 469 км | 6:17 |
Лесная Поляна - Кузнечиха (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнечиха | 471 км | 6:18 |
Кузнечиха - Глебовское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глебовское | 481 км | 6:23 |
Глебовское - Андроники (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андроники | 489 км | 6:28 |
Андроники - Горушка (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Горушка | 527 км | 6:51 |
Горушка - Пречистое (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Пречистое | 557 км | 7:10 |
Пречистое - Семенцево (24 км; 0:15) | Ярославская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Семенцево | 581 км | 7:25 |
Семенцево - Ростилово (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростилово | 600 км | 7:37 |
Ростилово - Неверовское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Неверовское | 628 км | 7:55 |
Неверовское - Емельяново (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 649 км | 8:07 |
Емельяново - Вологда (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вологда | 651 км | 8:08 |
Вологда - Дорожный (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дорожный | 664 км | 8:20 |
Дорожный - Фофанцево (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фофанцево | 669 км | 8:24 |
Фофанцево - Оларево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оларево | 675 км | 8:28 |
Оларево - Литега (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Литега | 686 км | 8:34 |
Литега - Сосновая Роща (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сосновая Роща | 695 км | 8:40 |
Сосновая Роща - Кадников (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кадников | 698 км | 8:42 |
Кадников - Чекшино (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чекшино | 721 км | 8:55 |
Чекшино - Сямжа (49 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Сямжа | 770 км | 9:24 |
Сямжа - Ширега (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ширега | 791 км | 9:36 |
Ширега - Шиловская (111 км; 1:00) | Вологодская область - Архангельская область | ||
|
Шиловская | 902 км | 10:37 |
Шиловская - Тарасовская (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарасовская | 913 км | 10:43 |
Тарасовская - Зелёный Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зелёный Бор | 914 км | 10:43 |
Зелёный Бор - Погост (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Погост | 945 км | 11:00 |
Погост - Иванское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иванское | 946 км | 11:01 |
Иванское - Барановская (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Барановская | 1001 км | 11:32 |
Барановская - Усть-Паденьга (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Усть-Паденьга | 1023 км | 11:44 |
Усть-Паденьга - Шелашский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шелашский | 1030 км | 11:48 |
Шелашский - Петровская (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Петровская | 1038 км | 11:53 |
Петровская - Шипуновская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шипуновская | 1048 км | 12:00 |
Шипуновская - Одинцовская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Одинцовская | 1068 км | 12:13 |
Одинцовская - Важский (52 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Важский | 1120 км | 12:42 |
Важский - Березник (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березник | 1150 км | 12:58 |
Березник - Пянда (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пянда | 1168 км | 13:08 |
Пянда - Уйта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уйта | 1175 км | 13:12 |
Уйта - Шастки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шастки | 1178 км | 13:13 |
Шастки - Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гора | 1180 км | 13:15 |
Гора - Рязаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязаново | 1183 км | 13:16 |
Рязаново - Хетово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хетово | 1185 км | 13:17 |
Хетово - Усть-Морж (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Морж | 1187 км | 13:18 |
Усть-Морж - Власьевская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Власьевская | 1191 км | 13:20 |
Власьевская - Родионовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Родионовская | 1192 км | 13:21 |
Родионовская - Моржегоры (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моржегоры | 1195 км | 13:22 |
Моржегоры - Савинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савинская | 1195 км | 13:23 |
Савинская - Заболотье (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Заболотье | 1242 км | 13:48 |
Заболотье - Емецк (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Емецк | 1251 км | 13:54 |
Емецк - Большая Гора (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Гора | 1272 км | 14:06 |
Большая Гора - Брин-Наволок (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Брин-Наволок | 1287 км | 14:15 |
Брин-Наволок - Копачёво (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Копачёво | 1317 км | 14:31 |
Копачёво - Беломорье (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Беломорье | 1380 км | 15:05 |
Беломорье - Архангельск (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Архангельск | 1403 км | 15:18 |
Архангельск - Рикасиха (31 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рикасиха | 1434 км | 15:41 |
Рикасиха - Северодвинск (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Северодвинск | 1455 км | 15:58 |