Маршрут Рыдултовы - Слупск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 685 км; Время пути: 8:44
8 л./100 км * 685 км ≈ 55 л.
50 руб./л. * 55 л. = 2750 руб.
|
Рыдултовы | ||
Рыдултовы - Reden (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Reden | 3 км | 0:02 |
Reden - Niewiadom (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Niewiadom | 5 км | 0:05 |
Niewiadom - Niedobczyce (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Niedobczyce | 7 км | 0:08 |
Niedobczyce - Meksyk (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Meksyk | 11 км | 0:13 |
Meksyk - Boguszowice Stare (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Boguszowice Stare | 16 км | 0:20 |
Boguszowice Stare - Жоры (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Жоры | 20 км | 0:25 |
Жоры - Dębieńsko (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Dębieńsko | 33 км | 0:33 |
Dębieńsko - Osiedle Baildona (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Osiedle Baildona | 48 км | 0:41 |
Osiedle Baildona - Wieszowa (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Wieszowa | 61 км | 0:48 |
Wieszowa - Buchacz (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Buchacz | 71 км | 0:54 |
Buchacz - Namiarki (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Namiarki | 76 км | 0:57 |
Namiarki - Bobrowniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bobrowniki | 77 км | 0:57 |
Bobrowniki - Dobieszowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dobieszowice | 79 км | 0:58 |
Dobieszowice - Siemonia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Siemonia | 83 км | 1:00 |
Siemonia - Myszkowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Myszkowice | 85 км | 1:01 |
Myszkowice - Celiny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Celiny | 87 км | 1:02 |
Celiny - Dąbrowa Wielka (9 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Wielka | 95 км | 1:14 |
Dąbrowa Wielka - Woischnik (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Woischnik | 100 км | 1:21 |
Woischnik - Pakuły (9 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Pakuły | 109 км | 1:35 |
Pakuły - Starcza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Starcza | 110 км | 1:37 |
Starcza - Klepaczka (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Klepaczka | 113 км | 1:40 |
Klepaczka - Łysiec (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łysiec | 114 км | 1:42 |
Łysiec - Nierada (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nierada | 117 км | 1:46 |
Nierada - Wąsosz (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wąsosz | 119 км | 1:48 |
Wąsosz - Wygoda (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wygoda | 120 км | 1:50 |
Wygoda - Walaszczyki (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Walaszczyki | 124 км | 1:55 |
Walaszczyki - Blachownia (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Blachownia | 126 км | 1:58 |
Blachownia - Gorzelnia (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Gorzelnia | 130 км | 2:03 |
Gorzelnia - Szarlejka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szarlejka | 132 км | 2:05 |
Szarlejka - Lgota (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Lgota | 134 км | 2:08 |
Lgota - Wola Kiedrzyńska (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wola Kiedrzyńska | 139 км | 2:13 |
Wola Kiedrzyńska - Wierzchowisko (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wierzchowisko | 140 км | 2:14 |
Wierzchowisko - Florków (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Florków | 142 км | 2:16 |
Florków - Kościelec (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kościelec | 147 км | 2:20 |
Kościelec - Madalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Madalin | 148 км | 2:21 |
Madalin - Grabowa (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowa | 151 км | 2:23 |
Grabowa - Bogusławice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogusławice | 153 км | 2:24 |
Bogusławice - Kruszyna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyna | 156 км | 2:26 |
Kruszyna - Wikłów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wikłów | 158 км | 2:28 |
Wikłów - Młynek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młynek | 161 км | 2:30 |
Młynek - Szczepocice Rządowe (4 км; 0:02) | Силезское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Szczepocice Rządowe | 164 км | 2:32 |
Szczepocice Rządowe - Radziechowice Drugie (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Radziechowice Drugie | 168 км | 2:35 |
Radziechowice Drugie - Stobiecko Szlacheckie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stobiecko Szlacheckie | 173 км | 2:38 |
Stobiecko Szlacheckie - Galonki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Galonki | 176 км | 2:40 |
Galonki - Dobryszyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dobryszyce | 178 км | 2:41 |
Dobryszyce - Kolonia Dobryszyce (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Dobryszyce | 178 км | 2:42 |
Kolonia Dobryszyce - Lefranów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lefranów | 181 км | 2:43 |
Lefranów - Słostowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słostowice | 183 км | 2:45 |
Słostowice - Kosówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kosówka | 184 км | 2:45 |
Kosówka - Koźniewice-Piaski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Koźniewice-Piaski | 186 км | 2:47 |
Koźniewice-Piaski - Ochocice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ochocice | 187 км | 2:47 |
Ochocice - Dąbrowa (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dąbrowa | 190 км | 2:50 |
Dąbrowa - Huta Porajska (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huta Porajska | 193 км | 2:51 |
Huta Porajska - Poraj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poraj | 195 км | 2:52 |
Poraj - Adolfinów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Adolfinów | 197 км | 2:54 |
Adolfinów - Wygoda (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wygoda | 203 км | 3:00 |
Wygoda - Siomki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Siomki | 205 км | 3:02 |
Siomki - Rokszyce Drugie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Rokszyce Drugie | 209 км | 3:05 |
Rokszyce Drugie - Kargał-Las (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kargał-Las | 210 км | 3:06 |
Kargał-Las - Пётркув-Трыбунальски (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пётркув-Трыбунальски | 212 км | 3:08 |
Пётркув-Трыбунальски - Daszówka (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Daszówka | 215 км | 3:12 |
Daszówka - Bąkowiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąkowiec | 216 км | 3:12 |
Bąkowiec - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 217 км | 3:13 |
Władysławów - Żychlin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żychlin | 218 км | 3:13 |
Żychlin - Brzoza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzoza | 219 км | 3:14 |
Brzoza - Imielnia (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Imielnia | 222 км | 3:19 |
Imielnia - Sierosław (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sierosław | 222 км | 3:20 |
Sierosław - Wodzin Majoracki (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wodzin Majoracki | 226 км | 3:24 |
Wodzin Majoracki - Wodzinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wodzinek | 227 км | 3:24 |
Wodzinek - Gołygów Pierwszy (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gołygów Pierwszy | 228 км | 3:25 |
Gołygów Pierwszy - Grabina Wola (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabina Wola | 233 км | 3:28 |
Grabina Wola - Żeromin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żeromin | 233 км | 3:28 |
Żeromin - Kalinko (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kalinko | 239 км | 3:32 |
Kalinko - Romanów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Romanów | 240 км | 3:33 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 242 км | 3:34 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 245 км | 3:36 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 245 км | 3:37 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 246 км | 3:38 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 247 км | 3:39 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 253 км | 3:44 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 257 км | 3:46 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 258 км | 3:46 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 260 км | 3:47 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 262 км | 3:49 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 263 км | 3:49 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 266 км | 3:52 |
Anielin - Стрыкув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 269 км | 3:53 |
Стрыкув - Rokitnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rokitnica | 270 км | 3:54 |
Rokitnica - Wola Błędowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Błędowa | 273 км | 3:55 |
Wola Błędowa - Pludwiny (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Pludwiny | 278 км | 3:59 |
Pludwiny - Feliksów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Feliksów | 281 км | 4:00 |
Feliksów - Gadka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gadka | 283 км | 4:01 |
Gadka - Witów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witów | 286 км | 4:03 |
Witów - Stare Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Piaski | 287 км | 4:03 |
Stare Piaski - Leżajna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leżajna | 288 км | 4:04 |
Leżajna - Sułkowice Drugie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sułkowice Drugie | 289 км | 4:04 |
Sułkowice Drugie - Bielice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bielice | 290 км | 4:05 |
Bielice - Stare Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Orenice | 291 км | 4:06 |
Stare Orenice - Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Orenice | 292 км | 4:06 |
Orenice - Rogaszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogaszyn | 294 км | 4:08 |
Rogaszyn - Górki Pęcławskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki Pęcławskie | 295 км | 4:09 |
Górki Pęcławskie - Pęcławice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pęcławice | 296 км | 4:10 |
Pęcławice - Młogoszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młogoszyn | 299 км | 4:11 |
Młogoszyn - Stefanów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stefanów | 299 км | 4:11 |
Stefanów - Łęki Górne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łęki Górne | 301 км | 4:13 |
Łęki Górne - Krzyżanówek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanówek | 304 км | 4:14 |
Krzyżanówek - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 305 км | 4:15 |
Władysławów - Julianów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Julianów | 306 км | 4:15 |
Julianów - Kaszewy-Kolonia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy-Kolonia | 306 км | 4:15 |
Kaszewy-Kolonia - Kaszewy Dworne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Dworne | 307 км | 4:15 |
Kaszewy Dworne - Kaszewy Kościelne (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Kościelne | 309 км | 4:16 |
Kaszewy Kościelne - Sokół (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokół | 309 км | 4:16 |
Sokół - Sieraków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sieraków | 310 км | 4:17 |
Sieraków - Dębina (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dębina | 314 км | 4:19 |
Dębina - Nowe Sójki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Sójki | 316 км | 4:20 |
Nowe Sójki - Sójki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki | 316 км | 4:21 |
Sójki - Sójki-Parcel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki-Parcel | 317 км | 4:21 |
Sójki-Parcel - Wola Raciborowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Raciborowska | 319 км | 4:22 |
Wola Raciborowska - Wieszczyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wieszczyce | 320 км | 4:23 |
Wieszczyce - Zgórze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zgórze | 321 км | 4:23 |
Zgórze - Niedrzew Drugi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niedrzew Drugi | 323 км | 4:24 |
Niedrzew Drugi - Jastrzębia (1 км; 0:00) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Jastrzębia | 325 км | 4:25 |
Jastrzębia - Juków (4 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Juków | 328 км | 4:27 |
Juków - Pomarzanki (1 км; 0:00) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Pomarzanki | 330 км | 4:28 |
Pomarzanki - Belno (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Belno | 330 км | 4:28 |
Belno - Antoniewo (2 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Куявско-Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Antoniewo | 332 км | 4:29 |
Antoniewo - Wola Dziankowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Dziankowska | 334 км | 4:30 |
Wola Dziankowska - Szewo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szewo | 341 км | 4:34 |
Szewo - Strzały (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzały | 344 км | 4:36 |
Strzały - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 346 км | 4:37 |
Dąbrówka - Grabkowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabkowo | 348 км | 4:38 |
Grabkowo - Czerniewiczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewiczki | 350 км | 4:39 |
Czerniewiczki - Czerniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewice | 351 км | 4:39 |
Czerniewice - Świerkowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Świerkowo | 352 км | 4:40 |
Świerkowo - Grabówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabówka | 355 км | 4:41 |
Grabówka - Nakonowo Stare (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nakonowo Stare | 357 км | 4:42 |
Nakonowo Stare - Poddębice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poddębice | 358 км | 4:43 |
Poddębice - Dębice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dębice | 358 км | 4:43 |
Dębice - Ludwinowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ludwinowo | 359 км | 4:43 |
Ludwinowo - Kruszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyn | 361 км | 4:45 |
Kruszyn - Smólsk (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Smólsk | 362 км | 4:45 |
Smólsk - Potok (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Potok | 365 км | 4:47 |
Potok - Słone (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słone | 367 км | 4:48 |
Słone - Wieniec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wieniec | 370 км | 4:49 |
Wieniec - Lipiny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lipiny | 371 км | 4:50 |
Lipiny - Brzezie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzezie | 375 км | 4:52 |
Brzezie - Klementynowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klementynowo | 375 км | 4:52 |
Klementynowo - Witoldowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witoldowo | 377 км | 4:53 |
Witoldowo - Kolonia Ustrońska Mała (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała | 379 км | 4:56 |
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała - Kałęczynek (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kałęczynek | 380 км | 4:59 |
Kałęczynek - Przywieczerzynek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzynek | 381 км | 4:59 |
Przywieczerzynek - Janowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janowice | 382 км | 5:00 |
Janowice - Zapomnianowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zapomnianowo | 384 км | 5:01 |
Zapomnianowo - Przywieczerzyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzyn | 384 км | 5:02 |
Przywieczerzyn - Stary Zbrachlin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Zbrachlin | 386 км | 5:03 |
Stary Zbrachlin - Michalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michalin | 388 км | 5:04 |
Michalin - Brudnowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brudnowo | 389 км | 5:04 |
Brudnowo - Wiktoryn (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiktoryn | 389 км | 5:04 |
Wiktoryn - Ossówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ossówka | 391 км | 5:06 |
Ossówka - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 393 км | 5:07 |
Dąbrówka - Turzno (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Turzno | 394 км | 5:08 |
Turzno - Kuczek (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kuczek | 396 км | 5:09 |
Kuczek - Nowy Ciechocinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ciechocinek | 398 км | 5:11 |
Nowy Ciechocinek - Wygoda (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wygoda | 400 км | 5:13 |
Wygoda - Otłoczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Otłoczyn | 402 км | 5:14 |
Otłoczyn - Brzoza (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Brzoza | 408 км | 5:17 |
Brzoza - Grabowiec (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowiec | 413 км | 5:20 |
Grabowiec - Kopanino (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kopanino | 414 км | 5:21 |
Kopanino - Rogówko (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Rogówko | 424 км | 5:27 |
Rogówko - Brzeźno (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzeźno | 427 км | 5:29 |
Brzeźno - Turzno (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Turzno | 428 км | 5:29 |
Turzno - Kamionki Małe (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kamionki Małe | 430 км | 5:30 |
Kamionki Małe - Kiełbasin (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kiełbasin | 434 км | 5:33 |
Kiełbasin - Kiełbasinek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kiełbasinek | 437 км | 5:34 |
Kiełbasinek - Janusch (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janusch | 438 км | 5:35 |
Janusch - Schwiersen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schwiersen | 440 км | 5:36 |
Schwiersen - Wenzlau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wenzlau | 441 км | 5:36 |
Wenzlau - Scherokopaß (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Scherokopaß | 444 км | 5:38 |
Scherokopaß - Lisewo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Lisewo | 449 км | 5:41 |
Lisewo - Mgoszcz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mgoszcz | 451 км | 5:41 |
Mgoszcz - Malankowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Malankowo | 453 км | 5:43 |
Malankowo - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 454 км | 5:43 |
Dąbrówka - Działowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Działowo | 455 км | 5:44 |
Działowo - Gorzuchowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gorzuchowo | 458 км | 5:45 |
Gorzuchowo - Sarnowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sarnowo | 458 км | 5:45 |
Sarnowo - Klęczkowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klęczkowo | 460 км | 5:46 |
Klęczkowo - Ruda (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ruda | 462 км | 5:47 |
Ruda - Gogolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gogolin | 463 км | 5:48 |
Gogolin - Königlich Pientken (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königlich Pientken | 464 км | 5:49 |
Königlich Pientken - Kulmisch Roßgarten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kulmisch Roßgarten | 466 км | 5:50 |
Kulmisch Roßgarten - Groß Westphalen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Groß Westphalen | 468 км | 5:51 |
Groß Westphalen - Brattwin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brattwin | 469 км | 5:51 |
Brattwin - Neu Marsau (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Neu Marsau | 469 км | 5:51 |
Neu Marsau - Mischke (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mischke | 473 км | 5:54 |
Mischke - Gruppe (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gruppe | 475 км | 5:55 |
Gruppe - Buśnia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Buśnia | 479 км | 5:57 |
Buśnia - Rulewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rulewo | 481 км | 5:58 |
Rulewo - Bąkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąkowo | 483 км | 5:59 |
Bąkowo - Płochocin (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Płochocin | 486 км | 6:01 |
Płochocin - Płochocinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Płochocinek | 488 км | 6:02 |
Płochocinek - Warlubie-Wybudowanie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Warlubie-Wybudowanie | 489 км | 6:02 |
Warlubie-Wybudowanie - Gajewo-Zabudowania (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gajewo-Zabudowania | 492 км | 6:04 |
Gajewo-Zabudowania - Kamionka (6 км; 0:03) | Куявско-Поморское воеводство - Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Kamionka | 498 км | 6:07 |
Kamionka - Rynkówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rynkówka | 498 км | 6:07 |
Rynkówka - Rudawki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rudawki | 499 км | 6:08 |
Rudawki - Kopytkowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kopytkowo | 504 км | 6:10 |
Kopytkowo - Barłożno (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Barłożno | 509 км | 6:13 |
Barłożno - Kierwałd (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierwałd | 510 км | 6:14 |
Kierwałd - Borkowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Borkowo | 514 км | 6:16 |
Borkowo - Olsze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olsze | 517 км | 6:17 |
Olsze - Rombark (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rombark | 521 км | 6:19 |
Rombark - Bielawki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawki | 523 км | 6:21 |
Bielawki - Ropuchy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ropuchy | 524 км | 6:21 |
Ropuchy - Klonówka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Klonówka | 529 км | 6:24 |
Klonówka - Brzeźno Wielkie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzeźno Wielkie | 531 км | 6:25 |
Brzeźno Wielkie - Helenowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Helenowo | 533 км | 6:26 |
Helenowo - Zabagno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zabagno | 534 км | 6:27 |
Zabagno - Swaroschin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Swaroschin | 536 км | 6:28 |
Swaroschin - Goszyn (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Goszyn | 540 км | 6:30 |
Goszyn - Piwnice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Piwnice | 543 км | 6:31 |
Piwnice - Stanisławie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stanisławie | 544 км | 6:32 |
Stanisławie - Mieścin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mieścin | 547 км | 6:33 |
Mieścin - Łukocin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łukocin | 547 км | 6:33 |
Łukocin - Malenin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Malenin | 548 км | 6:34 |
Malenin - Rębielcz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rębielcz | 550 км | 6:35 |
Rębielcz - Żelisławki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żelisławki | 552 км | 6:36 |
Żelisławki - Ulkowy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ulkowy | 554 км | 6:37 |
Ulkowy - Ulkowy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ulkowy | 554 км | 6:37 |
Ulkowy - Kleszczewko (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kleszczewko | 556 км | 6:38 |
Kleszczewko - Żukczyn (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żukczyn | 558 км | 6:39 |
Żukczyn - Wojanowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wojanowo | 560 км | 6:41 |
Wojanowo - Juszkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Juszkowo | 563 км | 6:43 |
Juszkowo - Rotmanka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rotmanka | 565 км | 6:44 |
Rotmanka - Straszyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Straszyn | 566 км | 6:44 |
Straszyn - Borkowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borkowo | 568 км | 6:46 |
Borkowo - Jankowo Gdańskie (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jankowo Gdańskie | 570 км | 6:47 |
Jankowo Gdańskie - Kowale (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kowale | 571 км | 6:47 |
Kowale - Kokoschken (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Kokoschken | 578 км | 6:53 |
Kokoschken - Leźno (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Leźno | 582 км | 6:56 |
Leźno - Lniska (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Lniska | 585 км | 6:59 |
Lniska - Жуково (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жуково | 587 км | 7:01 |
Жуково - Borowo (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Borowo | 592 км | 7:06 |
Borowo - Dzierżążno (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dzierżążno | 594 км | 7:09 |
Dzierżążno - Mezowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mezowo | 596 км | 7:11 |
Mezowo - Картузы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Картузы | 597 км | 7:13 |
Картузы - Prokowo (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Prokowo | 604 км | 7:20 |
Prokowo - Lappalitz (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lappalitz | 604 км | 7:20 |
Lappalitz - Garcz (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Garcz | 606 км | 7:22 |
Garcz - Kożyczkowo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kożyczkowo | 609 км | 7:26 |
Kożyczkowo - Cieszenie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cieszenie | 609 км | 7:26 |
Cieszenie - Miechutschin (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Miechutschin | 612 км | 7:29 |
Miechutschin - Moisch (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Moisch | 615 км | 7:33 |
Moisch - Sierakowitz (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Sierakowitz | 621 км | 7:39 |
Sierakowitz - Pusdrowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Pusdrowo | 623 км | 7:41 |
Pusdrowo - Göbeln (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Göbeln | 627 км | 7:47 |
Göbeln - Smolniki (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Smolniki | 632 км | 7:51 |
Smolniki - Rokiciny (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rokiciny | 634 км | 7:54 |
Rokiciny - Rokity (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rokity | 637 км | 7:56 |
Rokity - Otnoga (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Otnoga | 640 км | 8:00 |
Otnoga - Czarna Dąbrówka (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Czarna Dąbrówka | 644 км | 8:04 |
Czarna Dąbrówka - Podkomorzyce (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Podkomorzyce | 649 км | 8:10 |
Podkomorzyce - Święchowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Święchowo | 652 км | 8:12 |
Święchowo - Łupawa (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Łupawa | 658 км | 8:18 |
Łupawa - Malczkowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Malczkowo | 659 км | 8:20 |
Malczkowo - Malczkówko (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Malczkówko | 662 км | 8:22 |
Malczkówko - Nowa Dąbrowa (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowa Dąbrowa | 665 км | 8:26 |
Nowa Dąbrowa - Stara Dąbrowa (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stara Dąbrowa | 666 км | 8:27 |
Stara Dąbrowa - Domaradz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Domaradz | 667 км | 8:28 |
Domaradz - Mahnwitz (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Mahnwitz | 672 км | 8:31 |
Mahnwitz - Paprzyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprzyce | 674 км | 8:32 |
Paprzyce - Sąborze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sąborze | 675 км | 8:33 |
Sąborze - Wielogłowy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wielogłowy | 676 км | 8:34 |
Wielogłowy - Редзиково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Редзиково | 678 км | 8:36 |
Редзиково - Слупск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слупск | 685 км | 8:44 |