Маршрут Рыбник - Слупск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 669 км; Время пути: 8:27
8 л./100 км * 669 км ≈ 54 л.
50 руб./л. * 54 л. = 2700 руб.
|
Рыбник | ||
Рыбник - Paruszowiec (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Paruszowiec | 1 км | 0:02 |
Paruszowiec - Rybnik — Północ (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rybnik — Północ | 2 км | 0:02 |
Rybnik — Północ - Przegędza (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Przegędza | 8 км | 0:08 |
Przegędza - Stanowice (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stanowice | 11 км | 0:12 |
Stanowice - Dębieńsko (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Dębieńsko | 17 км | 0:16 |
Dębieńsko - Osiedle Baildona (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Osiedle Baildona | 31 км | 0:24 |
Osiedle Baildona - Wieszowa (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Wieszowa | 45 км | 0:31 |
Wieszowa - Buchacz (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Buchacz | 54 км | 0:37 |
Buchacz - Namiarki (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Namiarki | 59 км | 0:40 |
Namiarki - Bobrowniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bobrowniki | 60 км | 0:40 |
Bobrowniki - Dobieszowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dobieszowice | 62 км | 0:41 |
Dobieszowice - Siemonia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Siemonia | 66 км | 0:43 |
Siemonia - Myszkowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Myszkowice | 68 км | 0:44 |
Myszkowice - Celiny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Celiny | 70 км | 0:45 |
Celiny - Dąbrowa Wielka (9 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Wielka | 78 км | 0:57 |
Dąbrowa Wielka - Woischnik (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Woischnik | 83 км | 1:04 |
Woischnik - Pakuły (9 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Pakuły | 92 км | 1:18 |
Pakuły - Starcza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Starcza | 94 км | 1:20 |
Starcza - Klepaczka (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Klepaczka | 96 км | 1:23 |
Klepaczka - Łysiec (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łysiec | 97 км | 1:25 |
Łysiec - Nierada (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nierada | 100 км | 1:29 |
Nierada - Wąsosz (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wąsosz | 102 км | 1:31 |
Wąsosz - Wygoda (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wygoda | 104 км | 1:33 |
Wygoda - Walaszczyki (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Walaszczyki | 107 км | 1:38 |
Walaszczyki - Blachownia (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Blachownia | 109 км | 1:41 |
Blachownia - Gorzelnia (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Gorzelnia | 113 км | 1:46 |
Gorzelnia - Szarlejka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szarlejka | 116 км | 1:48 |
Szarlejka - Lgota (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Lgota | 118 км | 1:51 |
Lgota - Wola Kiedrzyńska (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wola Kiedrzyńska | 122 км | 1:56 |
Wola Kiedrzyńska - Wierzchowisko (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wierzchowisko | 123 км | 1:57 |
Wierzchowisko - Florków (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Florków | 125 км | 1:59 |
Florków - Kościelec (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kościelec | 130 км | 2:03 |
Kościelec - Madalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Madalin | 132 км | 2:04 |
Madalin - Grabowa (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowa | 134 км | 2:06 |
Grabowa - Bogusławice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogusławice | 136 км | 2:07 |
Bogusławice - Kruszyna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyna | 139 км | 2:09 |
Kruszyna - Wikłów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wikłów | 142 км | 2:11 |
Wikłów - Młynek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młynek | 144 км | 2:13 |
Młynek - Szczepocice Rządowe (4 км; 0:02) | Силезское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Szczepocice Rządowe | 148 км | 2:15 |
Szczepocice Rządowe - Radziechowice Drugie (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Radziechowice Drugie | 151 км | 2:18 |
Radziechowice Drugie - Stobiecko Szlacheckie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stobiecko Szlacheckie | 156 км | 2:21 |
Stobiecko Szlacheckie - Galonki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Galonki | 159 км | 2:23 |
Galonki - Dobryszyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dobryszyce | 161 км | 2:24 |
Dobryszyce - Kolonia Dobryszyce (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Dobryszyce | 162 км | 2:25 |
Kolonia Dobryszyce - Lefranów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lefranów | 164 км | 2:26 |
Lefranów - Słostowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słostowice | 166 км | 2:28 |
Słostowice - Kosówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kosówka | 167 км | 2:28 |
Kosówka - Koźniewice-Piaski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Koźniewice-Piaski | 169 км | 2:30 |
Koźniewice-Piaski - Ochocice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ochocice | 170 км | 2:30 |
Ochocice - Dąbrowa (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dąbrowa | 174 км | 2:33 |
Dąbrowa - Huta Porajska (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huta Porajska | 176 км | 2:35 |
Huta Porajska - Poraj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poraj | 178 км | 2:36 |
Poraj - Adolfinów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Adolfinów | 181 км | 2:37 |
Adolfinów - Wygoda (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wygoda | 186 км | 2:43 |
Wygoda - Siomki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Siomki | 189 км | 2:45 |
Siomki - Rokszyce Drugie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Rokszyce Drugie | 192 км | 2:48 |
Rokszyce Drugie - Kargał-Las (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kargał-Las | 193 км | 2:50 |
Kargał-Las - Пётркув-Трыбунальски (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пётркув-Трыбунальски | 195 км | 2:51 |
Пётркув-Трыбунальски - Daszówka (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Daszówka | 199 км | 2:55 |
Daszówka - Bąkowiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąkowiec | 199 км | 2:55 |
Bąkowiec - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 200 км | 2:56 |
Władysławów - Żychlin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żychlin | 201 км | 2:56 |
Żychlin - Brzoza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzoza | 202 км | 2:57 |
Brzoza - Imielnia (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Imielnia | 205 км | 3:02 |
Imielnia - Sierosław (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sierosław | 206 км | 3:03 |
Sierosław - Wodzin Majoracki (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wodzin Majoracki | 209 км | 3:07 |
Wodzin Majoracki - Wodzinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wodzinek | 210 км | 3:07 |
Wodzinek - Gołygów Pierwszy (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gołygów Pierwszy | 212 км | 3:08 |
Gołygów Pierwszy - Grabina Wola (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabina Wola | 216 км | 3:11 |
Grabina Wola - Żeromin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żeromin | 217 км | 3:11 |
Żeromin - Kalinko (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kalinko | 222 км | 3:15 |
Kalinko - Romanów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Romanów | 223 км | 3:16 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 226 км | 3:17 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 228 км | 3:20 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 229 км | 3:20 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 229 км | 3:21 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 230 км | 3:22 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 237 км | 3:27 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 241 км | 3:29 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 241 км | 3:30 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 243 км | 3:30 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 245 км | 3:32 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 246 км | 3:33 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 249 км | 3:35 |
Anielin - Стрыкув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 252 км | 3:37 |
Стрыкув - Rokitnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rokitnica | 253 км | 3:37 |
Rokitnica - Wola Błędowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Błędowa | 256 км | 3:39 |
Wola Błędowa - Pludwiny (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Pludwiny | 262 км | 3:42 |
Pludwiny - Feliksów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Feliksów | 264 км | 3:43 |
Feliksów - Gadka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gadka | 267 км | 3:44 |
Gadka - Witów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witów | 269 км | 3:46 |
Witów - Stare Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Piaski | 270 км | 3:46 |
Stare Piaski - Leżajna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leżajna | 271 км | 3:47 |
Leżajna - Sułkowice Drugie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sułkowice Drugie | 272 км | 3:47 |
Sułkowice Drugie - Bielice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bielice | 274 км | 3:48 |
Bielice - Stare Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Orenice | 274 км | 3:49 |
Stare Orenice - Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Orenice | 275 км | 3:49 |
Orenice - Rogaszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogaszyn | 278 км | 3:51 |
Rogaszyn - Górki Pęcławskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki Pęcławskie | 279 км | 3:52 |
Górki Pęcławskie - Pęcławice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pęcławice | 280 км | 3:53 |
Pęcławice - Młogoszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młogoszyn | 282 км | 3:54 |
Młogoszyn - Stefanów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stefanów | 283 км | 3:55 |
Stefanów - Łęki Górne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łęki Górne | 285 км | 3:56 |
Łęki Górne - Krzyżanówek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanówek | 288 км | 3:57 |
Krzyżanówek - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 289 км | 3:58 |
Władysławów - Julianów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Julianów | 289 км | 3:58 |
Julianów - Kaszewy-Kolonia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy-Kolonia | 290 км | 3:58 |
Kaszewy-Kolonia - Kaszewy Dworne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Dworne | 290 км | 3:59 |
Kaszewy Dworne - Kaszewy Kościelne (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Kościelne | 292 км | 4:00 |
Kaszewy Kościelne - Sokół (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokół | 292 км | 4:00 |
Sokół - Sieraków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sieraków | 294 км | 4:00 |
Sieraków - Dębina (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dębina | 297 км | 4:02 |
Dębina - Nowe Sójki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Sójki | 299 км | 4:04 |
Nowe Sójki - Sójki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki | 300 км | 4:04 |
Sójki - Sójki-Parcel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki-Parcel | 300 км | 4:04 |
Sójki-Parcel - Wola Raciborowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Raciborowska | 303 км | 4:05 |
Wola Raciborowska - Wieszczyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wieszczyce | 304 км | 4:06 |
Wieszczyce - Zgórze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zgórze | 305 км | 4:06 |
Zgórze - Niedrzew Drugi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niedrzew Drugi | 307 км | 4:08 |
Niedrzew Drugi - Jastrzębia (1 км; 0:00) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Jastrzębia | 308 км | 4:08 |
Jastrzębia - Juków (4 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Juków | 311 км | 4:10 |
Juków - Pomarzanki (1 км; 0:00) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Pomarzanki | 313 км | 4:11 |
Pomarzanki - Belno (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Belno | 313 км | 4:11 |
Belno - Antoniewo (2 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Куявско-Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Antoniewo | 316 км | 4:12 |
Antoniewo - Wola Dziankowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Dziankowska | 318 км | 4:13 |
Wola Dziankowska - Szewo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szewo | 324 км | 4:17 |
Szewo - Strzały (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzały | 328 км | 4:19 |
Strzały - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 329 км | 4:20 |
Dąbrówka - Grabkowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabkowo | 332 км | 4:21 |
Grabkowo - Czerniewiczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewiczki | 333 км | 4:22 |
Czerniewiczki - Czerniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewice | 334 км | 4:22 |
Czerniewice - Świerkowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Świerkowo | 336 км | 4:23 |
Świerkowo - Grabówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabówka | 338 км | 4:24 |
Grabówka - Nakonowo Stare (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nakonowo Stare | 340 км | 4:26 |
Nakonowo Stare - Poddębice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poddębice | 341 км | 4:26 |
Poddębice - Dębice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dębice | 342 км | 4:26 |
Dębice - Ludwinowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ludwinowo | 342 км | 4:27 |
Ludwinowo - Kruszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyn | 345 км | 4:28 |
Kruszyn - Smólsk (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Smólsk | 346 км | 4:28 |
Smólsk - Potok (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Potok | 349 км | 4:30 |
Potok - Słone (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słone | 351 км | 4:31 |
Słone - Wieniec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wieniec | 354 км | 4:33 |
Wieniec - Lipiny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lipiny | 355 км | 4:33 |
Lipiny - Brzezie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzezie | 358 км | 4:35 |
Brzezie - Klementynowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klementynowo | 359 км | 4:35 |
Klementynowo - Witoldowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witoldowo | 360 км | 4:37 |
Witoldowo - Kolonia Ustrońska Mała (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała | 362 км | 4:40 |
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała - Kałęczynek (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kałęczynek | 364 км | 4:42 |
Kałęczynek - Przywieczerzynek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzynek | 364 км | 4:43 |
Przywieczerzynek - Janowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janowice | 365 км | 4:43 |
Janowice - Zapomnianowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zapomnianowo | 367 км | 4:44 |
Zapomnianowo - Przywieczerzyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzyn | 368 км | 4:45 |
Przywieczerzyn - Stary Zbrachlin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Zbrachlin | 370 км | 4:46 |
Stary Zbrachlin - Michalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michalin | 371 км | 4:47 |
Michalin - Brudnowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brudnowo | 372 км | 4:47 |
Brudnowo - Wiktoryn (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiktoryn | 373 км | 4:47 |
Wiktoryn - Ossówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ossówka | 375 км | 4:49 |
Ossówka - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 376 км | 4:50 |
Dąbrówka - Turzno (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Turzno | 377 км | 4:51 |
Turzno - Kuczek (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kuczek | 379 км | 4:52 |
Kuczek - Nowy Ciechocinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ciechocinek | 381 км | 4:54 |
Nowy Ciechocinek - Wygoda (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wygoda | 383 км | 4:56 |
Wygoda - Otłoczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Otłoczyn | 385 км | 4:57 |
Otłoczyn - Brzoza (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Brzoza | 392 км | 5:01 |
Brzoza - Grabowiec (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowiec | 396 км | 5:03 |
Grabowiec - Kopanino (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kopanino | 398 км | 5:04 |
Kopanino - Rogówko (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Rogówko | 407 км | 5:10 |
Rogówko - Brzeźno (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzeźno | 410 км | 5:12 |
Brzeźno - Turzno (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Turzno | 411 км | 5:12 |
Turzno - Kamionki Małe (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kamionki Małe | 413 км | 5:13 |
Kamionki Małe - Kiełbasin (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kiełbasin | 418 км | 5:16 |
Kiełbasin - Kiełbasinek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kiełbasinek | 421 км | 5:18 |
Kiełbasinek - Janusch (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janusch | 422 км | 5:18 |
Janusch - Schwiersen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schwiersen | 423 км | 5:19 |
Schwiersen - Wenzlau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wenzlau | 424 км | 5:19 |
Wenzlau - Scherokopaß (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Scherokopaß | 427 км | 5:21 |
Scherokopaß - Lisewo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Lisewo | 433 км | 5:24 |
Lisewo - Mgoszcz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mgoszcz | 434 км | 5:25 |
Mgoszcz - Malankowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Malankowo | 436 км | 5:26 |
Malankowo - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 437 км | 5:26 |
Dąbrówka - Działowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Działowo | 439 км | 5:27 |
Działowo - Gorzuchowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gorzuchowo | 441 км | 5:28 |
Gorzuchowo - Sarnowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sarnowo | 441 км | 5:29 |
Sarnowo - Klęczkowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klęczkowo | 443 км | 5:30 |
Klęczkowo - Ruda (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ruda | 445 км | 5:31 |
Ruda - Gogolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gogolin | 446 км | 5:31 |
Gogolin - Königlich Pientken (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königlich Pientken | 448 км | 5:32 |
Königlich Pientken - Kulmisch Roßgarten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kulmisch Roßgarten | 449 км | 5:33 |
Kulmisch Roßgarten - Groß Westphalen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Groß Westphalen | 451 км | 5:34 |
Groß Westphalen - Brattwin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brattwin | 452 км | 5:34 |
Brattwin - Neu Marsau (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Neu Marsau | 453 км | 5:35 |
Neu Marsau - Mischke (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mischke | 457 км | 5:37 |
Mischke - Gruppe (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gruppe | 459 км | 5:38 |
Gruppe - Buśnia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Buśnia | 463 км | 5:40 |
Buśnia - Rulewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rulewo | 465 км | 5:41 |
Rulewo - Bąkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąkowo | 466 км | 5:42 |
Bąkowo - Płochocin (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Płochocin | 470 км | 5:44 |
Płochocin - Płochocinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Płochocinek | 472 км | 5:45 |
Płochocinek - Warlubie-Wybudowanie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Warlubie-Wybudowanie | 473 км | 5:46 |
Warlubie-Wybudowanie - Gajewo-Zabudowania (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gajewo-Zabudowania | 475 км | 5:47 |
Gajewo-Zabudowania - Kamionka (6 км; 0:03) | Куявско-Поморское воеводство - Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Kamionka | 481 км | 5:50 |
Kamionka - Rynkówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rynkówka | 482 км | 5:50 |
Rynkówka - Rudawki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rudawki | 483 км | 5:51 |
Rudawki - Kopytkowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kopytkowo | 487 км | 5:53 |
Kopytkowo - Barłożno (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Barłożno | 492 км | 5:56 |
Barłożno - Kierwałd (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierwałd | 494 км | 5:57 |
Kierwałd - Borkowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Borkowo | 498 км | 5:59 |
Borkowo - Olsze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olsze | 501 км | 6:01 |
Olsze - Rombark (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rombark | 504 км | 6:02 |
Rombark - Bielawki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawki | 507 км | 6:04 |
Bielawki - Ropuchy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ropuchy | 508 км | 6:04 |
Ropuchy - Klonówka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Klonówka | 512 км | 6:07 |
Klonówka - Brzeźno Wielkie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzeźno Wielkie | 514 км | 6:08 |
Brzeźno Wielkie - Helenowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Helenowo | 516 км | 6:09 |
Helenowo - Zabagno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zabagno | 518 км | 6:10 |
Zabagno - Swaroschin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Swaroschin | 520 км | 6:11 |
Swaroschin - Goszyn (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Goszyn | 524 км | 6:13 |
Goszyn - Piwnice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Piwnice | 527 км | 6:15 |
Piwnice - Stanisławie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stanisławie | 528 км | 6:15 |
Stanisławie - Mieścin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mieścin | 530 км | 6:16 |
Mieścin - Łukocin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łukocin | 530 км | 6:16 |
Łukocin - Malenin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Malenin | 531 км | 6:17 |
Malenin - Rębielcz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rębielcz | 534 км | 6:18 |
Rębielcz - Żelisławki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żelisławki | 535 км | 6:19 |
Żelisławki - Ulkowy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ulkowy | 537 км | 6:20 |
Ulkowy - Ulkowy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ulkowy | 537 км | 6:20 |
Ulkowy - Kleszczewko (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kleszczewko | 539 км | 6:21 |
Kleszczewko - Żukczyn (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żukczyn | 541 км | 6:22 |
Żukczyn - Wojanowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wojanowo | 544 км | 6:24 |
Wojanowo - Juszkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Juszkowo | 546 км | 6:26 |
Juszkowo - Rotmanka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rotmanka | 548 км | 6:27 |
Rotmanka - Straszyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Straszyn | 549 км | 6:27 |
Straszyn - Borkowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borkowo | 552 км | 6:29 |
Borkowo - Jankowo Gdańskie (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jankowo Gdańskie | 553 км | 6:30 |
Jankowo Gdańskie - Kowale (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kowale | 554 км | 6:30 |
Kowale - Kokoschken (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Kokoschken | 562 км | 6:36 |
Kokoschken - Leźno (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Leźno | 565 км | 6:40 |
Leźno - Lniska (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Lniska | 568 км | 6:42 |
Lniska - Жуково (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жуково | 570 км | 6:44 |
Жуково - Borowo (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Borowo | 575 км | 6:49 |
Borowo - Dzierżążno (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dzierżążno | 577 км | 6:52 |
Dzierżążno - Mezowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mezowo | 579 км | 6:55 |
Mezowo - Картузы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Картузы | 581 км | 6:56 |
Картузы - Prokowo (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Prokowo | 587 км | 7:03 |
Prokowo - Lappalitz (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lappalitz | 587 км | 7:03 |
Lappalitz - Garcz (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Garcz | 589 км | 7:06 |
Garcz - Kożyczkowo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kożyczkowo | 592 км | 7:09 |
Kożyczkowo - Cieszenie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cieszenie | 592 км | 7:09 |
Cieszenie - Miechutschin (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Miechutschin | 596 км | 7:12 |
Miechutschin - Moisch (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Moisch | 599 км | 7:16 |
Moisch - Sierakowitz (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Sierakowitz | 604 км | 7:22 |
Sierakowitz - Pusdrowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Pusdrowo | 606 км | 7:24 |
Pusdrowo - Göbeln (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Göbeln | 611 км | 7:30 |
Göbeln - Smolniki (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Smolniki | 615 км | 7:34 |
Smolniki - Rokiciny (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rokiciny | 617 км | 7:37 |
Rokiciny - Rokity (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rokity | 620 км | 7:40 |
Rokity - Otnoga (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Otnoga | 624 км | 7:43 |
Otnoga - Czarna Dąbrówka (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Czarna Dąbrówka | 628 км | 7:47 |
Czarna Dąbrówka - Podkomorzyce (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Podkomorzyce | 633 км | 7:53 |
Podkomorzyce - Święchowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Święchowo | 635 км | 7:55 |
Święchowo - Łupawa (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Łupawa | 641 км | 8:01 |
Łupawa - Malczkowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Malczkowo | 643 км | 8:03 |
Malczkowo - Malczkówko (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Malczkówko | 645 км | 8:05 |
Malczkówko - Nowa Dąbrowa (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowa Dąbrowa | 648 км | 8:09 |
Nowa Dąbrowa - Stara Dąbrowa (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stara Dąbrowa | 650 км | 8:10 |
Stara Dąbrowa - Domaradz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Domaradz | 651 км | 8:11 |
Domaradz - Mahnwitz (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Mahnwitz | 655 км | 8:14 |
Mahnwitz - Paprzyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprzyce | 657 км | 8:16 |
Paprzyce - Sąborze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sąborze | 658 км | 8:16 |
Sąborze - Wielogłowy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wielogłowy | 659 км | 8:17 |
Wielogłowy - Редзиково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Редзиково | 661 км | 8:19 |
Редзиково - Слупск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слупск | 669 км | 8:27 |